Scroll for more
Timing and scoring provided by:
Men

Men 4x200m Freestyle Relay

Final

31 Jul
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRTRecord TypePoints
11United States of America USA6:58.550.73WR1060Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PHELPSMichael0.73
50m (1) 24.73
24.73
100m (2) 51.26
26.53
150m (3) 01:17.97
26.71
200m (4) 01:44.49
26.52
BERENSRichard0.26
250m (5) 02:08.79
24.30
300m (6) 02:35.33
26.54
350m (7) 03:02.29
26.96
400m (8) 03:28.62
26.33
WALTERSDavid0.28
450m (9) 03:51.97
23.35
500m (10) 04:17.84
25.87
550m (11) 04:45.27
27.43
600m (12) 05:14.09
28.82
LOCHTERyan0.32
650m (13) 05:38.24
24.15
700m (14) 06:04.74
26.50
750m (15) 06:32.09
27.35
800m (16) 06:58.55
26.46
22Russian Federation RUS6:59.1500.600.77ER1055Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LOBINTSEVNikita0.77
50m (1) 24.50
24.50
100m (2) 51.05
26.55
150m (3) 01:18.08
27.03
200m (4) 01:45.10
27.02
POLISHCHUKMikhail0.24
250m (5) 02:08.88
23.78
300m (6) 02:35.93
27.05
350m (7) 03:03.59
27.66
400m (8) 03:30.52
26.93
IZOTOVDanila0.34
450m (9) 03:54.36
23.84
500m (10) 04:20.91
26.55
550m (11) 04:48.08
27.17
600m (12) 05:15.00
26.92
SUKHORUKOVAlexander0.21
650m (13) 05:39.06
24.06
700m (14) 06:05.28
26.22
750m (15) 06:32.30
27.02
800m (16) 06:59.15
26.85
33Australia AUS7:01.6503.100.75OC1037Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MONKKenrick0.75
50m (1) 25.06
25.06
100m (2) 51.78
26.72
150m (3) 01:18.86
27.08
200m (4) 01:46.00
27.14
HURLEYBobby0.31
250m (5) 02:10.25
24.25
300m (6) 02:37.02
26.77
350m (7) 03:04.56
27.54
400m (8) 03:32.47
27.91
D'ORSOGNATommaso0.45
450m (9) 03:56.42
23.95
500m (10) 04:23.14
26.72
550m (11) 04:49.89
26.75
600m (12) 05:17.29
27.40
MURPHYPatrick0.15
650m (13) 05:41.13
23.84
700m (14) 06:07.56
26.43
750m (15) 06:34.67
27.11
800m (16) 07:01.65
26.98
44Japan JPN7:02.2603.710.75AS1032Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
UCHIDASho0.75
50m (1) 25.42
25.42
100m (2) 52.79
27.37
150m (3) 01:19.80
27.01
200m (4) 01:45.90
26.10
OKUMURAYoshihiro0.31
250m (5) 02:10.48
24.58
300m (6) 02:37.82
27.34
350m (7) 03:05.26
27.44
400m (8) 03:31.73
26.47
HIHARAShogo0.10
450m (9) 03:55.59
23.86
500m (10) 04:23.04
27.45
550m (11) 04:50.73
27.69
600m (12) 05:17.72
26.99
MATSUDATakeshi0.37
650m (13) 05:42.25
24.53
700m (14) 06:08.86
26.61
750m (15) 06:36.03
27.17
800m (16) 07:02.26
26.23
55Germany GER7:03.1904.640.841025Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BIEDERMANNPaul0.84
50m (1) 24.43
24.43
100m (2) 50.58
26.15
150m (3) 01:16.89
26.31
200m (4) 01:42.81
25.92
WOLFFelix0.21
250m (5) 02:07.50
24.69
300m (6) 02:35.17
27.67
350m (7) 03:02.82
27.65
400m (8) 03:30.46
27.64
LEBHERZYannick0.40
450m (9) 03:54.58
24.12
500m (10) 04:21.52
26.94
550m (11) 04:49.43
27.91
600m (12) 05:17.77
28.34
RAPPClemens Andreas0.36
650m (13) 05:41.82
24.05
700m (14) 06:08.61
26.79
750m (15) 06:36.30
27.69
800m (16) 07:03.19
26.89
66Italy ITA7:03.4804.930.841023Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BREMBILLAEmiliano0.84
50m (1) 25.54
25.54
100m (2) 51.92
26.38
150m (3) 01:18.99
27.07
200m (4) 01:46.29
27.30
MAGLIAGianluca0.30
250m (5) 02:10.02
23.73
300m (6) 02:37.15
27.13
350m (7) 03:04.71
27.56
400m (8) 03:32.14
27.43
BELOTTIMarco0.24
450m (9) 03:55.99
23.85
500m (10) 04:22.98
26.99
550m (11) 04:50.11
27.13
600m (12) 05:17.60
27.49
MAGNINIFilippo0.18
650m (13) 05:40.68
23.08
700m (14) 06:07.33
26.65
750m (15) 06:34.98
27.65
800m (16) 07:03.48
28.50
77Great Britain GBR7:05.6707.120.761007Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RENWICKRobert0.76
50m (1) 25.22
25.22
100m (2) 52.25
27.03
150m (3) 01:19.08
26.83
200m (4) 01:45.99
26.91
BALERobert0.11
250m (5) 02:10.56
24.57
300m (6) 02:37.66
27.10
350m (7) 03:05.38
27.72
400m (8) 03:33.17
27.79
CARRYDavid0.14
450m (9) 03:57.23
24.06
500m (10) 04:24.20
26.97
550m (11) 04:52.01
27.81
600m (12) 05:19.58
27.57
DAVENPORTRoss0.21
650m (13) 05:43.65
24.07
700m (14) 06:10.18
26.53
750m (15) 06:37.73
27.55
800m (16) 07:05.67
27.94
88South Africa RSA7:08.5109.960.71988Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BASSONJean0.71
50m (1) 24.80
24.80
100m (2) 51.58
26.78
150m (3) 01:18.74
27.16
200m (4) 01:46.13
27.39
TOWNSENDDarian0.35
250m (5) 02:10.02
23.89
300m (6) 02:36.41
26.39
350m (7) 03:04.00
27.59
400m (8) 03:32.94
28.94
VENTERJan0.32
450m (9) 03:57.55
24.61
500m (10) 04:24.59
27.04
550m (11) 04:52.27
27.68
600m (12) 05:20.07
27.80
ROUSSEAUSebastien0.47
650m (13) 05:45.21
25.14
700m (14) 06:12.64
27.43
750m (15) 06:40.70
28.06
800m (16) 07:08.51
27.81
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRTRecord TypePoints
11Japan JPN7:03.300.76Q1025Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HIHARAShogo0.76
50m (1) 25.36
25.36
100m (2) 52.39
27.03
150m (3) 01:19.83
27.44
200m (4) 01:46.75
26.92
OKUMURAYoshihiro0.13
250m (5) 02:11.03
24.28
300m (6) 02:38.02
26.99
350m (7) 03:04.87
26.85
400m (8) 03:31.48
26.61
KUZUHARASyunsuke0.15
450m (9) 03:55.60
24.12
500m (10) 04:22.64
27.04
550m (11) 04:50.22
27.58
600m (12) 05:17.89
27.67
MATSUDATakeshi0.39
650m (13) 05:42.13
24.24
700m (14) 06:08.79
26.66
750m (15) 06:36.22
27.43
800m (16) 07:03.30
27.08
11United States of America USA7:03.300.76Q1025Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BERENSRichard0.76
50m (1) 24.73
24.73
100m (2) 50.94
26.21
150m (3) 01:18.19
27.25
200m (4) 01:44.95
26.76
MADWEDDaniel0.27
250m (5) 02:09.41
24.46
300m (6) 02:36.05
26.64
350m (7) 03:03.22
27.17
400m (8) 03:30.58
27.36
TARWATERDavis0.47
450m (9) 03:55.19
24.61
500m (10) 04:22.61
27.42
550m (11) 04:50.47
27.86
600m (12) 05:18.52
28.05
VANDERKAAYPeter0.39
650m (13) 05:42.63
24.11
700m (14) 06:09.42
26.79
750m (15) 06:36.26
26.84
800m (16) 07:03.30
27.04
33Australia AUS7:05.5602.260.68Q1008Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FFROSTNicholas0.68
50m (1) 25.57
25.57
100m (2) 52.88
27.31
150m (3) 01:19.85
26.97
200m (4) 01:46.93
27.08
HURLEYBobby0.20
250m (5) 02:11.05
24.12
300m (6) 02:37.81
26.76
350m (7) 03:05.60
27.79
400m (8) 03:32.89
27.29
PALMERKirk0.51
450m (9) 03:57.31
24.42
500m (10) 04:24.15
26.84
550m (11) 04:51.69
27.54
600m (12) 05:19.54
27.85
D'ORSOGNATommaso0.66
650m (13) 05:44.22
24.68
700m (14) 06:11.59
27.37
750m (15) 06:38.73
27.14
800m (16) 07:05.56
26.83
44Germany GER7:05.6202.320.83Q1008Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BIEDERMANNPaul0.83
50m (1) 24.18
24.18
100m (2) 50.19
26.01
150m (3) 01:17.20
27.01
200m (4) 01:44.02
26.82
WOLFFelix0.04
250m (5) 02:08.07
24.05
300m (6) 02:35.09
27.02
350m (7) 03:03.56
28.47
400m (8) 03:32.27
28.71
LEBHERZYannick0.28
450m (9) 03:56.52
24.25
500m (10) 04:23.50
26.98
550m (11) 04:51.73
28.23
600m (12) 05:19.81
28.08
RAPPClemens Andreas0.19
650m (13) 05:43.87
24.06
700m (14) 06:10.47
26.60
750m (15) 06:38.23
27.76
800m (16) 07:05.62
27.39
55Great Britain GBR7:06.1102.810.74Q1004Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RENWICKRobert0.74
50m (1) 25.01
25.01
100m (2) 52.07
27.06
150m (3) 01:19.14
27.07
200m (4) 01:46.11
26.97
HUNTERAndrew0.13
250m (5) 02:10.55
24.44
300m (6) 02:37.55
27.00
350m (7) 03:05.47
27.92
400m (8) 03:32.96
27.49
DAVIESDavid0.19
450m (9) 03:57.79
24.83
500m (10) 04:24.61
26.82
550m (11) 04:52.14
27.53
600m (12) 05:19.73
27.59
CARRYDavid0.15
650m (13) 05:44.18
24.45
700m (14) 06:11.20
27.02
750m (15) 06:38.67
27.47
800m (16) 07:06.11
27.44
66Russian Federation RUS7:06.4403.140.74Q1002Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LAGUNOVEvgeny0.74
50m (1) 23.80
23.80
100m (2) 50.76
26.96
150m (3) 01:19.40
28.64
200m (4) 01:48.30
28.90
POLISHCHUKMikhail0.13
250m (5) 02:12.06
23.76
300m (6) 02:38.68
26.62
350m (7) 03:06.30
27.62
400m (8) 03:33.23
26.93
PERUNINSergey0.43
450m (9) 03:57.79
24.56
500m (10) 04:24.42
26.63
550m (11) 04:51.82
27.40
600m (12) 05:19.76
27.94
SUKHORUKOVAlexander0.20
650m (13) 05:44.36
24.60
700m (14) 06:11.31
26.95
750m (15) 06:39.05
27.74
800m (16) 07:06.44
27.39
77South Africa RSA7:08.0104.710.73QAF991Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BASSONJean0.73
50m (1) 24.48
24.48
100m (2) 50.86
26.38
150m (3) 01:18.23
27.37
200m (4) 01:45.99
27.76
TOWNSENDDarian0.35
250m (5) 02:09.84
23.85
300m (6) 02:36.51
26.67
350m (7) 03:04.01
27.50
400m (8) 03:32.21
28.20
VENTERJan0.10
450m (9) 03:57.20
24.99
500m (10) 04:24.50
27.30
550m (11) 04:52.28
27.78
600m (12) 05:19.99
27.71
ROUSSEAUSebastien0.41
650m (13) 05:45.36
25.37
700m (14) 06:12.85
27.49
750m (15) 06:40.55
27.70
800m (16) 07:08.01
27.46
88Italy ITA7:08.0704.770.81Q991Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SCIOCCHETTICesare0.81
50m (1) 25.25
25.25
100m (2) 52.12
26.87
150m (3) 01:19.85
27.73
200m (4) 01:47.81
27.96
ROSOLINOMassimiliano0.17
250m (5) 02:13.33
25.52
300m (6) 02:40.25
26.92
350m (7) 03:07.89
27.64
400m (8) 03:36.07
28.18
MAGLIAGianluca-0.02
450m (9) 03:59.51
23.44
500m (10) 04:26.89
27.38
550m (11) 04:54.12
27.23
600m (12) 05:21.67
27.55
LESTINGIDamiano0.17
650m (13) 05:46.44
24.77
700m (14) 06:13.13
26.69
750m (15) 06:40.87
27.74
800m (16) 07:08.07
27.20
99Hungary HUN7:08.2404.940.79989Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CSEHLaszlo0.79
50m (1) 24.36
24.36
100m (2) 51.12
26.76
150m (3) 01:18.41
27.29
200m (4) 01:45.78
27.37
BERNEKPeter0.51
250m (5) 02:10.36
24.58
300m (6) 02:37.34
26.98
350m (7) 03:05.37
28.03
400m (8) 03:33.66
28.29
POVAZSAYZoltan0.30
450m (9) 03:58.30
24.64
500m (10) 04:25.33
27.03
550m (11) 04:53.21
27.88
600m (12) 05:21.65
28.44
KISGergo0.28
650m (13) 05:46.44
24.79
700m (14) 06:13.56
27.12
750m (15) 06:41.33
27.77
800m (16) 07:08.24
26.91
1010Brazil BRA7:09.7106.410.73979Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PEREIRAThiago0.73
50m (1) 24.94
24.94
100m (2) 51.61
26.67
150m (3) 01:18.95
27.34
200m (4) 01:46.57
27.62
CASTRORodrigo0.15
250m (5) 02:10.86
24.29
300m (6) 02:37.94
27.08
350m (7) 03:05.49
27.55
400m (8) 03:34.80
29.31
SALATTALucas0.34
450m (9) 03:59.46
24.66
500m (10) 04:26.69
27.23
550m (11) 04:54.84
28.15
600m (12) 05:23.28
28.44
OLIVEIRANicolas0.23
650m (13) 05:47.44
24.16
700m (14) 06:14.60
27.16
750m (15) 06:42.27
27.67
800m (16) 07:09.71
27.44
1111Canada CAN7:09.9106.610.71978Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RUSSELLColin0.71
50m (1) 24.78
24.78
100m (2) 51.56
26.78
150m (3) 01:19.18
27.62
200m (4) 01:47.81
28.63
HIRNIAKStefan0.25
250m (5) 02:12.06
24.25
300m (6) 02:38.75
26.69
350m (7) 03:06.34
27.59
400m (8) 03:33.43
27.09
WORSLEYBlake0.35
450m (9) 03:58.22
24.79
500m (10) 04:25.04
26.82
550m (11) 04:53.34
28.30
600m (12) 05:22.14
28.80
GREENSHIELDSJoel0.22
650m (13) 05:46.55
24.41
700m (14) 06:13.68
27.13
750m (15) 06:41.80
28.12
800m (16) 07:09.91
28.11
1212Poland POL7:12.1008.800.76963Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KORZENIOWSKIPawel0.76
50m (1) 25.30
25.30
100m (2) 52.27
26.97
150m (3) 01:19.68
27.41
200m (4) 01:46.59
26.91
CZERNIAKKonrad0.34
250m (5) 02:10.95
24.36
300m (6) 02:38.19
27.24
350m (7) 03:06.16
27.97
400m (8) 03:34.08
27.92
WOJTLukasz0.30
450m (9) 03:58.72
24.64
500m (10) 04:25.67
26.95
550m (11) 04:53.57
27.90
600m (12) 05:22.33
28.76
RURAKPawel0.28
650m (13) 05:47.06
24.73
700m (14) 06:15.10
28.04
750m (15) 06:43.55
28.45
800m (16) 07:12.10
28.55
1313Portugal POR7:16.4813.180.87934Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FARIACesar0.87
50m (1) 25.90
25.90
100m (2) 53.84
27.94
150m (3) 01:21.74
27.90
200m (4) 01:49.30
27.56
MAIAJorge0.26
250m (5) 02:14.37
25.07
300m (6) 02:42.28
27.91
350m (7) 03:10.66
28.38
400m (8) 03:38.97
28.31
CARVALHODiogo0.39
450m (9) 04:03.56
24.59
500m (10) 04:31.70
28.14
550m (11) 04:59.77
28.07
600m (12) 05:27.80
28.03
PEREIRAFabio0.26
650m (13) 05:52.68
24.88
700m (14) 06:20.68
28.00
750m (15) 06:49.04
28.36
800m (16) 07:16.48
27.44
1414Belgium BEL7:17.4314.130.76928Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SURGELOOSEGlenn0.76
50m (1) 25.17
25.17
100m (2) 53.18
28.01
150m (3) 01:21.17
27.99
200m (4) 01:49.66
28.49
SYSTERMANSPholien0.17
250m (5) 02:14.73
25.07
300m (6) 02:42.59
27.86
350m (7) 03:10.81
28.22
400m (8) 03:38.60
27.79
VERACHTENStef0.37
450m (9) 04:03.50
24.90
500m (10) 04:31.30
27.80
550m (11) 04:59.70
28.40
600m (12) 05:28.08
28.38
GRANDJEANYoris0.26
650m (13) 05:52.84
24.76
700m (14) 06:20.92
28.08
750m (15) 06:49.43
28.51
800m (16) 07:17.43
28.00
1515People's Republic of China CHN7:20.5017.200.81909Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SUNYang0.81
50m (1) 25.69
25.69
100m (2) 53.50
27.81
150m (3) 01:22.36
28.86
200m (4) 01:51.30
28.94
XINTong0.48
250m (5) 02:17.39
26.09
300m (6) 02:45.55
28.16
350m (7) 03:14.03
28.48
400m (8) 03:41.57
27.54
SHITengfei0.31
450m (9) 04:06.44
24.87
500m (10) 04:34.69
28.25
550m (11) 05:03.70
29.01
600m (12) 05:31.11
27.41
CHENZuo0.06
650m (13) 05:56.18
25.07
700m (14) 06:24.05
27.87
750m (15) 06:52.66
28.61
800m (16) 07:20.50
27.84
1616Venezuela VEN7:20.5617.260.75909Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TIRABASSIDaniele0.75
50m (1) 24.93
24.93
100m (2) 52.59
27.66
150m (3) 01:21.03
28.44
200m (4) 01:49.77
28.74
GOMEZRoberto0.40
250m (5) 02:14.27
24.50
300m (6) 02:41.79
27.52
350m (7) 03:11.24
29.45
400m (8) 03:41.08
29.84
GOMEZAlejandro0.36
450m (9) 04:06.93
25.85
500m (10) 04:35.25
28.32
550m (11) 05:03.95
28.70
600m (12) 05:32.11
28.16
ACUÑA RODRIGUEZCrox Ernesto0.33
650m (13) 05:55.85
23.74
700m (14) 06:23.57
27.72
750m (15) 06:51.50
27.93
800m (16) 07:20.56
29.06
1717Switzerland SUI7:22.6319.330.75896Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KARASEKDavid0.75
50m (1) 25.87
25.87
100m (2) 53.57
27.70
150m (3) 01:21.24
27.67
200m (4) 01:49.46
28.22
MEICHTRYDominik0.17
250m (5) 02:13.81
24.35
300m (6) 02:41.32
27.51
350m (7) 03:09.62
28.30
400m (8) 03:38.13
28.51
FURRERDuncan0.28
450m (9) 04:03.12
24.99
500m (10) 04:32.25
29.13
550m (11) 05:01.73
29.48
600m (12) 05:31.13
29.40
RABOLDSimon0.11
650m (13) 05:56.77
25.64
700m (14) 06:25.15
28.38
750m (15) 06:53.71
28.56
800m (16) 07:22.63
28.92
1818Kazakhstan KAZ7:33.0829.780.81835Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DILMANArtur0.81
50m (1) 26.39
26.39
100m (2) 54.76
28.37
150m (3) 01:24.85
30.09
200m (4) 01:54.76
29.91
RABOTAOleg0.44
250m (5) 02:20.42
25.66
300m (6) 02:48.39
27.97
350m (7) 03:17.24
28.85
400m (8) 03:46.40
29.16
KUZMINStanislav0.31
450m (9) 04:11.94
25.54
500m (10) 04:40.67
28.73
550m (11) 05:10.43
29.76
600m (12) 05:40.10
29.67
GORDIYENKODmitriy0.22
650m (13) 06:05.48
25.38
700m (14) 06:34.23
28.75
750m (15) 07:03.76
29.53
800m (16) 07:33.08
29.32
1919Uzbekistan UZB7:34.7131.410.86827Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ROMASHKINPiotr0.86
50m (1) 25.79
25.79
100m (2) 54.03
28.24
150m (3) 01:23.11
29.08
200m (4) 01:53.01
29.90
BUGAKOVDanil0.13
250m (5) 02:18.35
25.34
300m (6) 02:46.97
28.62
350m (7) 03:16.57
29.60
400m (8) 03:46.48
29.91
AMILOVSobitjon0.63
450m (9) 04:12.63
26.15
500m (10) 04:41.17
28.54
550m (11) 05:10.91
29.74
600m (12) 05:40.77
29.86
TULUPOVDaniil0.34
650m (13) 06:07.68
26.91
700m (14) 06:36.68
29.00
750m (15) 07:06.12
29.44
800m (16) 07:34.71
28.59
2020Chinese Taipei TPE7:36.8333.530.63815Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HSUMark0.63
50m (1) 26.32
26.32
100m (2) 54.60
28.28
150m (3) 01:23.59
28.99
200m (4) 01:52.70
29.11
CHIENJui-Ting0.50
250m (5) 02:18.74
26.04
300m (6) 02:47.43
28.69
350m (7) 03:16.73
29.30
400m (8) 03:46.07
29.34
PANKai-Wen0.39
450m (9) 04:13.05
26.98
500m (10) 04:42.17
29.12
550m (11) 05:12.02
29.85
600m (12) 05:41.70
29.68
LINKuan-Ting0.63
650m (13) 06:08.59
26.89
700m (14) 06:37.73
29.14
750m (15) 07:07.21
29.48
800m (16) 07:36.83
29.62
2121Singapore SGP7:38.5435.240.77806Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
YEOKai Quan0.77
50m (1) 27.39
27.39
100m (2) 56.49
29.10
150m (3) 01:27.07
30.58
200m (4) 01:57.33
30.26
LIMWen Hao Joshua0.42
250m (5) 02:23.08
25.75
300m (6) 02:51.51
28.43
350m (7) 03:20.53
29.02
400m (8) 03:50.00
29.47
TANXue Wei Nicholas0.30
450m (9) 04:16.52
26.52
500m (10) 04:45.08
28.56
550m (11) 05:14.99
29.91
600m (12) 05:43.98
28.99
LIMClement0.34
650m (13) 06:10.22
26.24
700m (14) 06:39.25
29.03
750m (15) 07:09.61
30.36
800m (16) 07:38.54
28.93
2222India IND8:07.8401:04.540.99669Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DIVASEMandar Anand Rao0.99
50m (1) 27.71
27.71
100m (2) 58.06
30.35
150m (3) 01:29.17
31.11
200m (4) 02:00.23
31.06
KHADEVirdhawal0.63
250m (5) 02:26.81
26.58
300m (6) 02:57.16
30.35
350m (7) 03:29.60
32.44
400m (8) 04:01.77
32.17
PONCHARehan Jehangir0.72
450m (9) 04:31.11
29.34
500m (10) 05:03.05
31.94
550m (11) 05:35.31
32.26
600m (12) 06:06.75
31.44
MENONAshwin-0.01
650m (13) 06:33.54
26.79
700m (14) 07:04.26
30.72
750m (15) 07:36.07
31.81
800m (16) 08:07.84
31.77
2323United Arab Emirates UAE8:07.8901:04.590.65669Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ALGHAFRIMohammed Abdulla Mubarak Humaid0.65
50m (1) 27.70
27.70
100m (2) 58.49
30.79
150m (3) 01:29.72
31.23
200m (4) 02:00.57
30.85
SUBAIT ALKAABIAli0.39
250m (5) 02:28.42
27.85
300m (6) 02:59.90
31.48
350m (7) 03:32.00
32.10
400m (8) 04:03.27
31.27
AL BESHERMubarak Mohamed Salem Yousif M0.36
450m (9) 04:31.76
28.49
500m (10) 05:03.63
31.87
550m (11) 05:36.38
32.75
600m (12) 06:07.90
31.52
ALJASMIObaid Ahmed Obaid Saleh0.24
650m (13) 06:35.20
27.30
700m (14) 07:05.87
30.67
750m (15) 07:37.36
31.49
800m (16) 08:07.89
30.53
2424Macau, China MAC8:08.6301:05.330.78666Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TONGAntonio0.78
50m (1) 27.55
27.55
100m (2) 57.65
30.10
150m (3) 01:28.52
30.87
200m (4) 02:00.51
31.99
LAOKuan Fong0.18
250m (5) 02:27.40
26.89
300m (6) 02:58.99
31.59
350m (7) 03:31.46
32.47
400m (8) 04:03.03
31.57
WONGWing Cheung Victor0.31
450m (9) 04:30.77
27.74
500m (10) 05:01.34
30.57
550m (11) 05:33.09
31.75
600m (12) 06:04.91
31.82
NGOUPok Man0.80
650m (13) 06:33.75
28.84
700m (14) 07:05.60
31.85
750m (15) 07:37.63
32.03
800m (16) 08:08.63
31.00
2525Malta MLT8:11.6601:08.360.72654Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AGIUSNeil0.72
50m (1) 27.70
27.70
100m (2) 58.18
30.48
150m (3) 01:28.99
30.81
200m (4) 01:59.92
30.93
CARUANA DINGLIEdward0.45
250m (5) 02:28.07
28.15
300m (6)
350m (7) 03:32.31
400m (8) 04:03.47
31.16
SAMMUTMark0.21
450m (9) 04:30.99
27.52
500m (10) 05:02.62
31.63
550m (11) 05:35.50
32.88
600m (12) 06:08.16
32.66
AGIUSAndrea0.42
650m (13) 06:35.83
27.67
700m (14) 07:07.32
31.49
750m (15) 07:40.08
32.76
800m (16) 08:11.66
31.58
2626Albania ALB8:25.3301:22.030.70602Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BABIEndi0.70
50m (1) 27.19
27.19
100m (2) 56.73
29.54
150m (3) 01:27.48
30.75
200m (4) 01:58.90
31.42
SULKJAMario0.76
250m (5) 02:27.62
28.72
300m (6) 03:00.98
33.36
350m (7) 03:37.03
36.05
400m (8) 04:13.11
36.08
PEPAJJon0.42
450m (9) 04:42.03
28.92
500m (10) 05:14.96
32.93
550m (11) 05:48.21
33.25
600m (12) 06:20.14
31.93
HOXHASidni0.26
650m (13) 06:47.74
27.60
700m (14) 07:19.02
31.28
750m (15) 07:52.21
33.19
800m (16) 08:25.33
33.12
2727Northern Mariana Islands NMA8:35.7401:32.440.73566Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WONGEli Ebenezer San Jose0.73
50m (1) 27.80
27.80
100m (2) 59.12
31.32
150m (3) 01:31.19
32.07
200m (4) 02:02.46
31.27
GRAFCooper0.53
250m (5) 02:33.38
30.92
300m (6) 03:08.73
35.35
350m (7) 03:44.28
35.55
400m (8) 04:18.75
34.47
KIMURAShin0.60
450m (9) 04:48.66
29.91
500m (10) 05:22.81
34.15
550m (11) 05:58.19
35.38
600m (12) 06:33.82
35.63
STAALKailan0.32
650m (13) 07:00.82
27.00
700m (14) 07:31.60
30.78
750m (15) 08:03.42
31.82
800m (16) 08:35.74
32.32
Kuwait KUWDNS
Czech Republic CZEDNS
Croatia CRODNS