Scroll for more

6th FINA World Junior Swimming Championships

August 23 - 28, 2017

Results

Timing and scoring provided by:
Women

Women 4x200m Freestyle Relay

Final

23 Aug

Heat 1

23 Aug

Heat 2

23 Aug
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
11Canada CAN7:51.47WJ, CRShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SANCHEZKayla0.72
50m (1) 28.68
28.68
100m (2) 58.75
30.07
150m (3) 01:29.23
30.48
200m (4) 01:59.01
29.78
OLEKSIAKPenny0.37
250m (5) 02:25.70
26.69
300m (6) 02:55.09
29.39
350m (7) 03:25.59
30.50
400m (8) 03:55.87
30.28
SMITHRebecca0.35
450m (9) 04:22.66
26.79
500m (10) 04:52.70
30.04
550m (11) 05:23.38
30.68
600m (12) 05:54.53
31.15
RUCKTaylor0.21
650m (13) 06:20.40
25.87
700m (14) 06:49.96
29.56
750m (15) 07:20.45
30.49
800m (16) 07:51.47
31.02
22Russian Federation RUS7:57.3305.86Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KRIVONOGOVAIrina0.71
50m (1) 28.20
28.20
100m (2) 58.34
30.14
150m (3) 01:28.47
30.13
200m (4) 01:58.61
30.14
NEVMOVENKOPolina0.36
250m (5) 02:26.57
27.96
300m (6) 02:56.92
30.35
350m (7) 03:28.35
31.43
400m (8) 03:59.11
30.76
BUINAIAVasilissa0.22
450m (9) 04:26.99
27.88
500m (10) 04:57.91
30.92
550m (11) 05:28.54
30.63
600m (12) 05:59.48
30.94
KIRPICHNIKOVAAnastasiia0.28
650m (13) 06:27.61
28.13
700m (14) 06:57.51
29.90
750m (15) 07:27.43
29.92
800m (16) 07:57.33
29.90
33Japan JPN8:02.0910.62Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOBORIWaka0.68
50m (1) 28.50
28.50
100m (2) 59.21
30.71
150m (3) 01:29.96
30.75
200m (4) 02:00.53
30.57
IKEERikako0.26
250m (5) 02:27.52
26.99
300m (6) 02:56.65
29.13
350m (7) 03:26.90
30.25
400m (8) 03:57.07
30.17
OUCHISayuki0.11
450m (9) 04:23.85
26.78
500m (10) 04:54.65
30.80
550m (11) 05:26.61
31.96
600m (12) 05:58.18
31.57
HASEGAWASuzuka0.32
650m (13) 06:27.50
29.32
700m (14) 06:59.14
31.64
750m (15) 07:31.13
31.99
800m (16) 08:02.09
30.96
44United States of America USA8:02.4010.93Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NORDMANNLucie0.67
50m (1) 28.32
28.32
100m (2) 58.71
30.39
150m (3) 01:29.73
31.02
200m (4) 02:00.12
30.39
HECKMANMiranda0.47
250m (5) 02:27.70
27.58
300m (6) 02:58.07
30.37
350m (7) 03:29.93
31.86
400m (8) 04:02.51
32.58
SMITHRegan0.42
450m (9) 04:29.69
27.18
500m (10) 04:59.78
30.09
550m (11) 05:31.12
31.34
600m (12) 06:02.38
31.26
PASHKelly0.20
650m (13) 06:30.42
28.04
700m (14) 07:01.13
30.71
750m (15) 07:31.95
30.82
800m (16) 08:02.40
30.45
55Hungary HUN8:03.7012.23Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GYURINOVICSFanni0.72
50m (1) 28.46
28.46
100m (2) 58.99
30.53
150m (3) 01:30.31
31.32
200m (4) 02:02.63
32.32
BAROCSAIPetra0.18
250m (5) 02:30.10
27.47
300m (6) 03:00.42
30.32
350m (7) 03:31.84
31.42
400m (8) 04:03.38
31.54
JUHASZJanka0.24
450m (9) 04:31.13
27.75
500m (10) 05:01.88
30.75
550m (11) 05:33.66
31.78
600m (12) 06:04.79
31.13
KESELYAjna0.17
650m (13) 06:32.86
28.07
700m (14) 07:03.00
30.14
750m (15) 07:33.32
30.32
800m (16) 08:03.70
30.38
66Spain ESP8:07.2615.79Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MORILLO LOPEZEsther0.74
50m (1) 28.88
28.88
100m (2) 59.46
30.58
150m (3) 01:29.94
30.48
200m (4) 02:00.33
30.39
PRADES RODRIGUEZAndrea Feng0.37
250m (5) 02:28.63
28.30
300m (6) 02:59.59
30.96
350m (7) 03:31.00
31.41
400m (8) 04:01.93
30.93
CONS GESTIDOAgueda Beatriz0.12
450m (9) 04:30.51
28.58
500m (10) 05:01.19
30.68
550m (11) 05:32.79
31.60
600m (12) 06:04.42
31.63
GONZALEZ de OLIVEIRANadia0.13
650m (13) 06:32.49
28.07
700m (14) 07:03.74
31.25
750m (15) 07:35.77
32.03
800m (16) 08:07.26
31.49
77Germany GER8:08.7817.31Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GOSEIsabel Marie0.73
50m (1) 28.57
28.57
100m (2) 59.17
30.60
150m (3) 01:30.19
31.02
200m (4) 02:00.77
30.58
MROZINSKIJulia Maria0.13
250m (5) 02:28.02
27.25
300m (6) 02:59.76
31.74
350m (7) 03:33.01
33.25
400m (8) 04:03.74
30.73
NEUBERTLia0.12
450m (9) 04:32.07
28.33
500m (10) 05:02.46
30.39
550m (11) 05:34.43
31.97
600m (12) 06:05.90
31.47
TOBEHNMaya Nadine0.17
650m (13) 06:33.49
27.59
700m (14) 07:04.14
30.65
750m (15) 07:36.33
32.19
800m (16) 08:08.78
32.45
Italy ITADSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ROMEIGiorgia0.70
50m (1) 28.88
28.88
100m (2) 59.61
30.73
150m (3) 01:30.42
30.81
200m (4) 02:01.04
30.62
MASCOLOAnna Chiara-0.13
250m (5) 02:28.81
27.77
300m (6) 03:00.25
31.44
350m (7) 03:32.23
31.98
400m (8) 04:03.01
30.78
SALINGiulia
450m (9) 04:31.92
28.91
500m (10) 05:02.66
30.74
550m (11) 05:34.34
31.68
600m (12) 06:05.75
31.41
MASCIOPINTOMaria Ginevra
650m (13) 06:33.83
28.08
700m (14) 07:05.10
31.27
750m (15) 07:36.83
31.73
800m (16) 08:09.11
32.28
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Canada CAN8:03.10QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ZAVAROSMabel0.69
50m (1) 28.47
28.47
100m (2) 59.62
31.15
150m (3) 01:30.65
31.03
200m (4) 02:01.41
30.76
SANCHEZKayla0.24
250m (5) 02:29.56
28.15
300m (6) 03:00.31
30.75
350m (7) 03:31.36
31.05
400m (8) 04:01.16
29.80
OLEKSIAKPenny0.34
450m (9) 04:28.53
27.37
500m (10) 05:00.04
31.51
550m (11) 05:31.41
31.37
600m (12) 06:01.32
29.91
SMITHRebecca0.24
650m (13) 06:29.76
28.44
700m (14) 07:01.41
31.65
750m (15) 07:32.56
31.15
800m (16) 08:03.10
30.54
21United States of America USA8:06.6703.57QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BRASWELLLeah0.81
50m (1) 28.67
28.67
100m (2) 59.40
30.73
150m (3) 01:30.92
31.52
200m (4) 02:01.91
30.99
RISTICElla0.32
250m (5) 02:30.08
28.17
300m (6) 03:00.74
30.66
350m (7) 03:32.61
31.87
400m (8) 04:04.57
31.96
DUNNDiana0.36
450m (9) 04:32.73
28.16
500m (10) 05:03.65
30.92
550m (11) 05:34.78
31.13
600m (12) 06:05.94
31.16
PASHKelly0.26
650m (13) 06:34.02
28.08
700m (14) 07:04.88
30.86
750m (15) 07:35.57
30.69
800m (16) 08:06.67
31.10
32Russian Federation RUS8:07.3804.28QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KIRPICHNIKOVAAnastasiia0.73
50m (1) 29.61
29.61
100m (2) 01:00.11
30.50
150m (3) 01:30.53
30.42
200m (4) 02:00.72
30.19
NEVMOVENKOPolina0.46
250m (5) 02:28.83
28.11
300m (6) 03:00.11
31.28
350m (7) 03:31.60
31.49
400m (8) 04:02.03
30.43
BUINAIAVasilissa0.31
450m (9) 04:29.85
27.82
500m (10) 05:01.02
31.17
550m (11) 05:32.33
31.31
600m (12) 06:03.90
31.57
MILUTINOVICHKatarina0.55
650m (13) 06:33.23
29.33
700m (14) 07:04.45
31.22
750m (15) 07:35.75
31.30
800m (16) 08:07.38
31.63
42Japan JPN8:09.2706.17QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
IKEERikako0.70
50m (1) 28.07
28.07
100m (2) 58.09
30.02
150m (3) 01:28.65
30.56
200m (4) 01:59.18
30.53
OUCHISayuki0.25
250m (5) 02:27.01
27.83
300m (6) 02:58.66
31.65
350m (7) 03:31.08
32.42
400m (8) 04:02.58
31.50
KOBORIWaka0.43
450m (9) 04:31.62
29.04
500m (10) 05:02.46
30.84
550m (11) 05:33.67
31.21
600m (12) 06:04.29
30.62
HASEGAWASuzuka0.38
650m (13) 06:33.32
29.03
700m (14) 07:05.40
32.08
750m (15) 07:37.65
32.25
800m (16) 08:09.27
31.62
53Hungary HUN8:09.3106.21QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GYURINOVICSFanni0.71
50m (1) 28.69
28.69
100m (2) 59.43
30.74
150m (3) 01:30.58
31.15
200m (4) 02:02.16
31.58
JUHASZJanka0.30
250m (5) 02:30.81
28.65
300m (6) 03:02.28
31.47
350m (7) 03:34.03
31.75
400m (8) 04:05.70
31.67
BAROCSAIPetra0.22
450m (9) 04:33.70
28.00
500m (10) 05:04.43
30.73
550m (11) 05:35.99
31.56
600m (12) 06:07.72
31.73
KESELYAjna0.22
650m (13) 06:36.21
28.49
700m (14) 07:06.86
30.65
750m (15) 07:38.20
31.34
800m (16) 08:09.31
31.11
64Spain ESP8:10.1307.03QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PRADES RODRIGUEZAndrea Feng0.66
50m (1) 29.05
29.05
100m (2) 59.76
30.71
150m (3) 01:30.98
31.22
200m (4) 02:01.79
30.81
MORILLO LOPEZEsther0.55
250m (5) 02:31.36
29.57
300m (6) 03:01.91
30.55
350m (7) 03:31.96
30.05
400m (8) 04:02.33
30.37
CONS GESTIDOAgueda Beatriz0.33
450m (9) 04:31.96
29.63
500m (10) 05:03.34
31.38
550m (11) 05:35.15
31.81
600m (12) 06:06.84
31.69
GONZALEZ de OLIVEIRANadia0.31
650m (13) 06:35.32
28.48
700m (14) 07:06.87
31.55
750m (15) 07:38.81
31.94
800m (16) 08:10.13
31.32
73Germany GER8:11.8008.70QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GOSEIsabel Marie0.84
50m (1) 28.75
28.75
100m (2) 59.41
30.66
150m (3) 01:30.87
31.46
200m (4) 02:00.95
30.08
MROZINSKIJulia Maria0.30
250m (5) 02:27.99
27.04
300m (6) 02:59.61
31.62
350m (7) 03:32.03
32.42
400m (8) 04:03.51
31.48
RIPSCornelia0.43
450m (9) 04:32.21
28.70
500m (10) 05:03.73
31.52
550m (11) 05:35.92
32.19
600m (12) 06:08.30
32.38
NEUBERTLia0.26
650m (13) 06:36.21
27.91
700m (14) 07:07.00
30.79
750m (15) 07:39.25
32.25
800m (16) 08:11.80
32.55
84Italy ITA8:14.9011.80QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MASCOLOAnna Chiara0.82
50m (1) 29.63
29.63
100m (2) 01:00.94
31.31
150m (3) 01:32.18
31.24
200m (4) 02:03.36
31.18
ROMEIGiorgia0.28
250m (5) 02:31.50
28.14
300m (6) 03:02.13
30.63
350m (7) 03:33.66
31.53
400m (8) 04:05.08
31.42
MASCIOPINTOMaria Ginevra0.27
450m (9) 04:32.86
27.78
500m (10) 05:03.67
30.81
550m (11) 05:35.82
32.15
600m (12) 06:08.81
32.99
PIROVANOAnna0.43
650m (13) 06:37.55
28.74
700m (14) 07:09.26
31.71
750m (15) 07:41.88
32.62
800m (16) 08:14.90
33.02
95Brazil BRA8:19.1516.05Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RAURICHRafaela0.71
50m (1) 28.74
28.74
100m (2) 59.59
30.85
150m (3) 01:30.99
31.40
200m (4) 02:01.99
31.00
MELLOCamila0.24
250m (5) 02:29.91
27.92
300m (6) 03:00.05
30.14
350m (7) 03:31.55
31.50
400m (8) 04:03.77
32.22
SUMIDAMaria Eduarda0.17
450m (9) 04:32.69
28.92
500m (10) 05:04.73
32.04
550m (11) 05:37.94
33.21
600m (12) 06:10.94
33.00
PEREEAricia0.27
650m (13) 06:40.47
29.53
700m (14) 07:13.19
32.72
750m (15) 07:46.58
33.39
800m (16) 08:19.15
32.57
105South Africa RSA8:26.1923.09Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BEAVONKate0.76
50m (1) 29.15
29.15
100m (2) 01:00.27
31.12
150m (3) 01:32.79
32.52
200m (4) 02:05.32
32.53
MEDERRebecca0.65
250m (5) 02:34.65
29.33
300m (6) 03:06.86
32.21
350m (7) 03:39.53
32.67
400m (8) 04:11.69
32.16
COETZEEDune0.52
450m (9) 04:41.31
29.62
500m (10) 05:13.37
32.06
550m (11) 05:46.29
32.92
600m (12) 06:19.37
33.08
MUNDELLChristin0.31
650m (13) 06:48.26
28.89
700m (14) 07:20.02
31.76
750m (15) 07:53.07
33.05
800m (16) 08:26.19
33.12
116Colombia COL8:34.1031.00Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DURANGOKaren0.71
50m (1) 29.31
29.31
100m (2) 01:01.17
31.86
150m (3) 01:34.35
33.18
200m (4) 02:06.83
32.48
BECERRAValentina0.39
250m (5) 02:36.61
29.78
300m (6) 03:10.14
33.53
350m (7) 03:44.01
33.87
400m (8) 04:17.46
33.45
MUNOZBarbara0.31
450m (9) 04:46.18
28.72
500m (10) 05:19.08
32.90
550m (11) 05:53.32
34.24
600m (12) 06:28.53
35.21
ROMANMaria Clara-0.96
650m (13) 06:56.64
28.11
700m (14) 07:28.83
32.19
750m (15) 08:01.54
32.71
800m (16) 08:34.10
32.56
126Slovakia SVK8:38.3935.29Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BENKOVALaura0.70
50m (1) 29.25
29.25
100m (2) 01:00.96
31.71
150m (3) 01:33.45
32.49
200m (4) 02:05.90
32.45
MIKUSKOVABarbora0.14
250m (5) 02:34.63
28.73
300m (6) 03:07.37
32.74
350m (7) 03:41.62
34.25
400m (8) 04:16.46
34.84
POTOCKATamara0.47
450m (9) 04:45.87
29.41
500m (10) 05:18.44
32.57
550m (11) 05:52.60
34.16
600m (12) 06:25.62
33.02
TRNIKOVANikoleta0.55
650m (13) 06:55.83
30.21
700m (14) 07:29.39
33.56
750m (15) 08:03.79
34.40
800m (16) 08:38.39
34.60
137Guatemala GUA9:07.5101:04.41Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VANEGASYanci0.78
50m (1) 30.99
30.99
100m (2) 01:04.59
33.60
150m (3) 01:39.68
35.09
200m (4) 02:14.26
34.58
MOLINASofhya0.42
250m (5) 02:45.74
31.48
300m (6) 03:20.25
34.51
350m (7) 03:55.61
35.36
400m (8) 04:30.31
34.70
MALDONADORocio0.33
450m (9) 05:01.63
31.32
500m (10) 05:36.78
35.15
550m (11) 06:13.91
37.13
600m (12) 06:51.22
37.31
ISMATULDaila0.19
650m (13) 07:22.25
31.03
700m (14) 07:57.12
34.87
750m (15) 08:32.96
35.84
800m (16) 09:07.51
34.55
147Honduras HON9:13.3301:10.23Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RAMIREZMichell0.75
50m (1) 30.40
30.40
100m (2) 01:04.03
33.63
150m (3) 01:39.52
35.49
200m (4) 02:15.24
35.72
PASTRANAAna0.63
250m (5) 02:46.56
31.32
300m (6) 03:21.98
35.42
350m (7) 03:57.07
35.09
400m (8) 04:31.50
34.43
BAHRMiroslava0.41
450m (9) 05:04.87
33.37
500m (10) 05:41.07
36.20
550m (11) 06:19.12
38.05
600m (12) 06:54.68
35.56
CWUPaola0.56
650m (13) 07:25.66
30.98
700m (14) 08:00.72
35.06
750m (15) 08:36.97
36.25
800m (16) 09:13.33
36.36
158Paraguay PAR9:16.8101:13.71Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HERRERAXimena0.80
50m (1) 30.38
30.38
100m (2) 01:03.59
33.21
150m (3) 01:37.75
34.16
200m (4) 02:12.11
34.36
BALANSINOPaula0.62
250m (5) 02:43.43
31.32
300m (6) 03:19.19
35.76
350m (7) 03:55.35
36.16
400m (8) 04:30.25
34.90
da SILVARebeca0.53
450m (9) 05:01.86
31.61
500m (10) 05:38.12
36.26
550m (11) 06:16.66
38.54
600m (12) 06:55.20
38.54
ZACARIASPaloma0.25
650m (13) 07:27.96
32.76
700m (14) 08:03.90
35.94
750m (15) 08:41.06
37.16
800m (16) 09:16.81
35.75
Australia AUSDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BATCHELORMolly0.75
50m (1) 28.45
28.45
100m (2) 59.00
30.55
150m (3) 01:30.66
31.66
200m (4) 02:01.94
31.28
SIEBENHAUSENKirrily0.35
250m (5) 02:29.95
28.01
300m (6) 03:00.95
31.00
350m (7) 03:32.56
31.61
400m (8) 04:04.14
31.58
FORRESTERJenna-0.09
450m (9) 04:31.84
27.70
500m (10) 05:02.24
30.40
550m (11) 05:34.21
31.97
600m (12) 06:06.89
32.68
MOUNFIELDBethan
650m (13) 06:34.23
27.34
700m (14) 07:05.16
30.93
750m (15) 07:37.05
31.89
800m (16) 08:09.08
32.03
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
21United States of America USA8:06.67QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BRASWELLLeah0.81
50m (1) 28.67
28.67
100m (2) 59.40
30.73
150m (3) 01:30.92
31.52
200m (4) 02:01.91
30.99
RISTICElla0.32
250m (5) 02:30.08
28.17
300m (6) 03:00.74
30.66
350m (7) 03:32.61
31.87
400m (8) 04:04.57
31.96
DUNNDiana0.36
450m (9) 04:32.73
28.16
500m (10) 05:03.65
30.92
550m (11) 05:34.78
31.13
600m (12) 06:05.94
31.16
PASHKelly0.26
650m (13) 06:34.02
28.08
700m (14) 07:04.88
30.86
750m (15) 07:35.57
30.69
800m (16) 08:06.67
31.10
42Japan JPN8:09.2702.60QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
IKEERikako0.70
50m (1) 28.07
28.07
100m (2) 58.09
30.02
150m (3) 01:28.65
30.56
200m (4) 01:59.18
30.53
OUCHISayuki0.25
250m (5) 02:27.01
27.83
300m (6) 02:58.66
31.65
350m (7) 03:31.08
32.42
400m (8) 04:02.58
31.50
KOBORIWaka0.43
450m (9) 04:31.62
29.04
500m (10) 05:02.46
30.84
550m (11) 05:33.67
31.21
600m (12) 06:04.29
30.62
HASEGAWASuzuka0.38
650m (13) 06:33.32
29.03
700m (14) 07:05.40
32.08
750m (15) 07:37.65
32.25
800m (16) 08:09.27
31.62
73Germany GER8:11.8005.13QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GOSEIsabel Marie0.84
50m (1) 28.75
28.75
100m (2) 59.41
30.66
150m (3) 01:30.87
31.46
200m (4) 02:00.95
30.08
MROZINSKIJulia Maria0.30
250m (5) 02:27.99
27.04
300m (6) 02:59.61
31.62
350m (7) 03:32.03
32.42
400m (8) 04:03.51
31.48
RIPSCornelia0.43
450m (9) 04:32.21
28.70
500m (10) 05:03.73
31.52
550m (11) 05:35.92
32.19
600m (12) 06:08.30
32.38
NEUBERTLia0.26
650m (13) 06:36.21
27.91
700m (14) 07:07.00
30.79
750m (15) 07:39.25
32.25
800m (16) 08:11.80
32.55
84Italy ITA8:14.9008.23QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MASCOLOAnna Chiara0.82
50m (1) 29.63
29.63
100m (2) 01:00.94
31.31
150m (3) 01:32.18
31.24
200m (4) 02:03.36
31.18
ROMEIGiorgia0.28
250m (5) 02:31.50
28.14
300m (6) 03:02.13
30.63
350m (7) 03:33.66
31.53
400m (8) 04:05.08
31.42
MASCIOPINTOMaria Ginevra0.27
450m (9) 04:32.86
27.78
500m (10) 05:03.67
30.81
550m (11) 05:35.82
32.15
600m (12) 06:08.81
32.99
PIROVANOAnna0.43
650m (13) 06:37.55
28.74
700m (14) 07:09.26
31.71
750m (15) 07:41.88
32.62
800m (16) 08:14.90
33.02
105South Africa RSA8:26.1919.52Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BEAVONKate0.76
50m (1) 29.15
29.15
100m (2) 01:00.27
31.12
150m (3) 01:32.79
32.52
200m (4) 02:05.32
32.53
MEDERRebecca0.65
250m (5) 02:34.65
29.33
300m (6) 03:06.86
32.21
350m (7) 03:39.53
32.67
400m (8) 04:11.69
32.16
COETZEEDune0.52
450m (9) 04:41.31
29.62
500m (10) 05:13.37
32.06
550m (11) 05:46.29
32.92
600m (12) 06:19.37
33.08
MUNDELLChristin0.31
650m (13) 06:48.26
28.89
700m (14) 07:20.02
31.76
750m (15) 07:53.07
33.05
800m (16) 08:26.19
33.12
126Slovakia SVK8:38.3931.72Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BENKOVALaura0.70
50m (1) 29.25
29.25
100m (2) 01:00.96
31.71
150m (3) 01:33.45
32.49
200m (4) 02:05.90
32.45
MIKUSKOVABarbora0.14
250m (5) 02:34.63
28.73
300m (6) 03:07.37
32.74
350m (7) 03:41.62
34.25
400m (8) 04:16.46
34.84
POTOCKATamara0.47
450m (9) 04:45.87
29.41
500m (10) 05:18.44
32.57
550m (11) 05:52.60
34.16
600m (12) 06:25.62
33.02
TRNIKOVANikoleta0.55
650m (13) 06:55.83
30.21
700m (14) 07:29.39
33.56
750m (15) 08:03.79
34.40
800m (16) 08:38.39
34.60
137Guatemala GUA9:07.5101:00.84Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VANEGASYanci0.78
50m (1) 30.99
30.99
100m (2) 01:04.59
33.60
150m (3) 01:39.68
35.09
200m (4) 02:14.26
34.58
MOLINASofhya0.42
250m (5) 02:45.74
31.48
300m (6) 03:20.25
34.51
350m (7) 03:55.61
35.36
400m (8) 04:30.31
34.70
MALDONADORocio0.33
450m (9) 05:01.63
31.32
500m (10) 05:36.78
35.15
550m (11) 06:13.91
37.13
600m (12) 06:51.22
37.31
ISMATULDaila0.19
650m (13) 07:22.25
31.03
700m (14) 07:57.12
34.87
750m (15) 08:32.96
35.84
800m (16) 09:07.51
34.55
Australia AUSDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BATCHELORMolly0.75
50m (1) 28.45
28.45
100m (2) 59.00
30.55
150m (3) 01:30.66
31.66
200m (4) 02:01.94
31.28
SIEBENHAUSENKirrily0.35
250m (5) 02:29.95
28.01
300m (6) 03:00.95
31.00
350m (7) 03:32.56
31.61
400m (8) 04:04.14
31.58
FORRESTERJenna-0.09
450m (9) 04:31.84
27.70
500m (10) 05:02.24
30.40
550m (11) 05:34.21
31.97
600m (12) 06:06.89
32.68
MOUNFIELDBethan
650m (13) 06:34.23
27.34
700m (14) 07:05.16
30.93
750m (15) 07:37.05
31.89
800m (16) 08:09.08
32.03
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Canada CAN8:03.10QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ZAVAROSMabel0.69
50m (1) 28.47
28.47
100m (2) 59.62
31.15
150m (3) 01:30.65
31.03
200m (4) 02:01.41
30.76
SANCHEZKayla0.24
250m (5) 02:29.56
28.15
300m (6) 03:00.31
30.75
350m (7) 03:31.36
31.05
400m (8) 04:01.16
29.80
OLEKSIAKPenny0.34
450m (9) 04:28.53
27.37
500m (10) 05:00.04
31.51
550m (11) 05:31.41
31.37
600m (12) 06:01.32
29.91
SMITHRebecca0.24
650m (13) 06:29.76
28.44
700m (14) 07:01.41
31.65
750m (15) 07:32.56
31.15
800m (16) 08:03.10
30.54
32Russian Federation RUS8:07.3804.28QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KIRPICHNIKOVAAnastasiia0.73
50m (1) 29.61
29.61
100m (2) 01:00.11
30.50
150m (3) 01:30.53
30.42
200m (4) 02:00.72
30.19
NEVMOVENKOPolina0.46
250m (5) 02:28.83
28.11
300m (6) 03:00.11
31.28
350m (7) 03:31.60
31.49
400m (8) 04:02.03
30.43
BUINAIAVasilissa0.31
450m (9) 04:29.85
27.82
500m (10) 05:01.02
31.17
550m (11) 05:32.33
31.31
600m (12) 06:03.90
31.57
MILUTINOVICHKatarina0.55
650m (13) 06:33.23
29.33
700m (14) 07:04.45
31.22
750m (15) 07:35.75
31.30
800m (16) 08:07.38
31.63
53Hungary HUN8:09.3106.21QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GYURINOVICSFanni0.71
50m (1) 28.69
28.69
100m (2) 59.43
30.74
150m (3) 01:30.58
31.15
200m (4) 02:02.16
31.58
JUHASZJanka0.30
250m (5) 02:30.81
28.65
300m (6) 03:02.28
31.47
350m (7) 03:34.03
31.75
400m (8) 04:05.70
31.67
BAROCSAIPetra0.22
450m (9) 04:33.70
28.00
500m (10) 05:04.43
30.73
550m (11) 05:35.99
31.56
600m (12) 06:07.72
31.73
KESELYAjna0.22
650m (13) 06:36.21
28.49
700m (14) 07:06.86
30.65
750m (15) 07:38.20
31.34
800m (16) 08:09.31
31.11
64Spain ESP8:10.1307.03QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PRADES RODRIGUEZAndrea Feng0.66
50m (1) 29.05
29.05
100m (2) 59.76
30.71
150m (3) 01:30.98
31.22
200m (4) 02:01.79
30.81
MORILLO LOPEZEsther0.55
250m (5) 02:31.36
29.57
300m (6) 03:01.91
30.55
350m (7) 03:31.96
30.05
400m (8) 04:02.33
30.37
CONS GESTIDOAgueda Beatriz0.33
450m (9) 04:31.96
29.63
500m (10) 05:03.34
31.38
550m (11) 05:35.15
31.81
600m (12) 06:06.84
31.69
GONZALEZ de OLIVEIRANadia0.31
650m (13) 06:35.32
28.48
700m (14) 07:06.87
31.55
750m (15) 07:38.81
31.94
800m (16) 08:10.13
31.32
95Brazil BRA8:19.1516.05Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RAURICHRafaela0.71
50m (1) 28.74
28.74
100m (2) 59.59
30.85
150m (3) 01:30.99
31.40
200m (4) 02:01.99
31.00
MELLOCamila0.24
250m (5) 02:29.91
27.92
300m (6) 03:00.05
30.14
350m (7) 03:31.55
31.50
400m (8) 04:03.77
32.22
SUMIDAMaria Eduarda0.17
450m (9) 04:32.69
28.92
500m (10) 05:04.73
32.04
550m (11) 05:37.94
33.21
600m (12) 06:10.94
33.00
PEREEAricia0.27
650m (13) 06:40.47
29.53
700m (14) 07:13.19
32.72
750m (15) 07:46.58
33.39
800m (16) 08:19.15
32.57
116Colombia COL8:34.1031.00Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DURANGOKaren0.71
50m (1) 29.31
29.31
100m (2) 01:01.17
31.86
150m (3) 01:34.35
33.18
200m (4) 02:06.83
32.48
BECERRAValentina0.39
250m (5) 02:36.61
29.78
300m (6) 03:10.14
33.53
350m (7) 03:44.01
33.87
400m (8) 04:17.46
33.45
MUNOZBarbara0.31
450m (9) 04:46.18
28.72
500m (10) 05:19.08
32.90
550m (11) 05:53.32
34.24
600m (12) 06:28.53
35.21
ROMANMaria Clara-0.96
650m (13) 06:56.64
28.11
700m (14) 07:28.83
32.19
750m (15) 08:01.54
32.71
800m (16) 08:34.10
32.56
147Honduras HON9:13.3301:10.23Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RAMIREZMichell0.75
50m (1) 30.40
30.40
100m (2) 01:04.03
33.63
150m (3) 01:39.52
35.49
200m (4) 02:15.24
35.72
PASTRANAAna0.63
250m (5) 02:46.56
31.32
300m (6) 03:21.98
35.42
350m (7) 03:57.07
35.09
400m (8) 04:31.50
34.43
BAHRMiroslava0.41
450m (9) 05:04.87
33.37
500m (10) 05:41.07
36.20
550m (11) 06:19.12
38.05
600m (12) 06:54.68
35.56
CWUPaola0.56
650m (13) 07:25.66
30.98
700m (14) 08:00.72
35.06
750m (15) 08:36.97
36.25
800m (16) 09:13.33
36.36
158Paraguay PAR9:16.8101:13.71Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HERRERAXimena0.80
50m (1) 30.38
30.38
100m (2) 01:03.59
33.21
150m (3) 01:37.75
34.16
200m (4) 02:12.11
34.36
BALANSINOPaula0.62
250m (5) 02:43.43
31.32
300m (6) 03:19.19
35.76
350m (7) 03:55.35
36.16
400m (8) 04:30.25
34.90
da SILVARebeca0.53
450m (9) 05:01.86
31.61
500m (10) 05:38.12
36.26
550m (11) 06:16.66
38.54
600m (12) 06:55.20
38.54
ZACARIASPaloma0.25
650m (13) 07:27.96
32.76
700m (14) 08:03.90
35.94
750m (15) 08:41.06
37.16
800m (16) 09:16.81
35.75