Scroll for more

6th FINA World Junior Swimming Championships

August 23 - 28, 2017

Results

Timing and scoring provided by:
Men

Men 4x100m Freestyle Relay

Final

23 Aug

Heat 1

23 Aug

Heat 2

23 Aug

Heat 3

23 Aug
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Hungary HUN3:17.99Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MILAKKristof0.70
50m (1) 23.54
23.54
100m (2) 49.08
25.54
BARTAMarton0.35
150m (3) 01:12.87
23.79
200m (4) 01:39.66
26.79
MARTONRichard0.17
250m (5) 02:03.43
23.77
300m (6) 02:29.75
26.32
NEMETHNandor0.27
350m (7) 02:52.55
22.80
400m (8) 03:17.99
25.44
22Poland POL3:18.5300.54Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
OSTROWSKIKarol0.66
50m (1) 23.96
23.96
100m (2) 49.87
25.91
PISZCZOROWICZBartosz0.09
150m (3) 01:13.38
23.51
200m (4) 01:38.99
25.61
STOKOWSKIKacper0.08
250m (5) 02:03.14
24.15
300m (6) 02:28.87
25.73
KRASKAJakub0.12
350m (7) 02:52.69
23.82
400m (8) 03:18.53
25.84
33Australia AUS3:18.5500.56Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BRUNTJordan0.65
50m (1) 23.91
23.91
100m (2) 49.68
25.77
ATTARDZachary0.11
150m (3) 01:13.41
23.73
200m (4) 01:39.25
25.84
WENDTSamuel0.20
250m (5) 02:03.37
24.12
300m (6) 02:29.92
26.55
WINNINGTONElijah0.22
350m (7) 02:53.19
23.27
400m (8) 03:18.55
25.36
44United States of America USA3:18.6800.69Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KRUEGERDaniel0.71
50m (1) 23.73
23.73
100m (2) 49.50
25.77
WILLENBRINGMatthew0.24
150m (3) 01:13.22
23.72
200m (4) 01:38.66
25.44
KIBLERDrew0.30
250m (5) 02:02.52
23.86
300m (6) 02:28.70
26.18
FREEMAN IIITrey0.28
350m (7) 02:52.96
24.26
400m (8) 03:18.68
25.72
55Russian Federation RUS3:19.3401.35Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GIREVIvan0.68
50m (1) 23.90
23.90
100m (2) 49.38
25.48
KARASEVGleb0.30
150m (3) 01:12.94
23.56
200m (4) 01:39.41
26.47
GORIACHEVGeorgii0.28
250m (5) 02:03.84
24.43
300m (6) 02:29.64
25.80
MINAKOVAndrei0.06
350m (7) 02:53.05
23.41
400m (8) 03:19.34
26.29
66Brazil BRA3:19.6201.63Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PEIXOTOLucas0.60
50m (1) 23.99
23.99
100m (2) 50.21
26.22
CORREIABreno0.24
150m (3) 01:13.41
23.20
200m (4) 01:39.26
25.85
BORGESLuiz Gustavo0.23
250m (5) 02:02.44
23.18
300m (6) 02:29.23
26.79
MOREIRARodolfo0.28
350m (7) 02:52.74
23.51
400m (8) 03:19.62
26.88
77Germany GER3:19.8801.89Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HINTZEJohannes0.63
50m (1) 23.99
23.99
100m (2) 50.06
26.07
REITHERPaul0.37
150m (3) 01:14.23
24.17
200m (4) 01:40.77
26.54
VARJASIPeter0.09
250m (5) 02:04.05
23.28
300m (6) 02:30.18
26.13
SALCHOWJosha0.17
350m (7) 02:53.45
23.27
400m (8) 03:19.88
26.43
88Italy ITA3:20.2902.30Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NARDINIDavide0.70
50m (1) 24.04
24.04
100m (2) 49.97
25.93
DEPLANOLeonardo0.29
150m (3) 01:13.62
23.65
200m (4) 01:39.86
26.24
CECCONThomas0.07
250m (5) 02:04.24
24.38
300m (6) 02:30.44
26.20
PERONFrancesco0.19
350m (7) 02:53.90
23.46
400m (8) 03:20.29
26.39
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Brazil BRA3:18.84QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PEIXOTOLucas0.62
50m (1) 24.06
24.06
100m (2) 49.81
25.75
CORREIABreno0.39
150m (3) 01:13.48
23.67
200m (4) 01:38.79
25.31
BORGESLuiz Gustavo0.24
250m (5) 02:01.69
22.90
300m (6) 02:28.41
26.72
MOREIRARodolfo0.25
350m (7) 02:52.05
23.64
400m (8) 03:18.84
26.79
22Germany GER3:19.9301.09QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HINTZEJohannes0.63
50m (1) 23.84
23.84
100m (2) 50.04
26.20
REITHERPaul0.22
150m (3) 01:14.06
24.02
200m (4) 01:40.39
26.33
VARJASIPeter0.35
250m (5) 02:04.11
23.72
300m (6) 02:30.04
25.93
SALCHOWJosha0.45
350m (7) 02:53.68
23.64
400m (8) 03:19.93
26.25
33Russian Federation RUS3:20.0701.23QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KARASEVGleb0.67
50m (1) 24.02
24.02
100m (2) 50.77
26.75
CHIVILEVArsenii0.45
150m (3) 01:14.97
24.20
200m (4) 01:41.23
26.26
GORIACHEVGeorgii0.13
250m (5) 02:05.30
24.07
300m (6) 02:31.05
25.75
GIREVIvan0.32
350m (7) 02:54.65
23.60
400m (8) 03:20.07
25.42
41Australia AUS3:20.1901.35QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BRUNTJordan0.66
50m (1) 24.24
24.24
100m (2) 50.07
25.83
ATTARDZachary0.31
150m (3) 01:14.22
24.15
200m (4) 01:40.41
26.19
WENDTSamuel0.14
250m (5) 02:04.42
24.01
300m (6) 02:30.91
26.49
WINNINGTONElijah0.29
350m (7) 02:54.39
23.48
400m (8) 03:20.19
25.80
52Poland POL3:20.3501.51QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
OSTROWSKIKarol0.65
50m (1) 24.26
24.26
100m (2) 49.96
25.70
PISZCZOROWICZBartosz0.38
150m (3) 01:13.71
23.75
200m (4) 01:39.53
25.82
KA UZYNSKIAntoni0.30
250m (5) 02:04.32
24.79
300m (6) 02:30.71
26.39
KRASKAJakub0.33
350m (7) 02:54.66
23.95
400m (8) 03:20.35
25.69
64Hungary HUN3:20.8602.02QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NEMETHNandor0.65
50m (1) 23.76
23.76
100m (2) 49.25
25.49
MARTONRichard0.36
150m (3) 01:13.63
24.38
200m (4) 01:39.86
26.23
LAKATOSDavid0.29
250m (5) 02:04.24
24.38
300m (6) 02:30.82
26.58
BARTAMarton0.23
350m (7) 02:54.10
23.28
400m (8) 03:20.86
26.76
73United States of America USA3:20.9102.07QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KIBLERDrew0.64
50m (1) 23.97
23.97
100m (2) 49.94
25.97
ANDREWMichael0.39
150m (3) 01:14.01
24.07
200m (4) 01:40.52
26.51
FREEMAN IIITrey0.38
250m (5) 02:04.66
24.14
300m (6) 02:30.44
25.78
BYBEECody0.30
350m (7) 02:53.82
23.38
400m (8) 03:20.91
27.09
81Italy ITA3:22.0103.17QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NARDINIDavide0.68
50m (1) 24.12
24.12
100m (2) 49.87
25.75
PERONFrancesco0.32
150m (3) 01:13.86
23.99
200m (4) 01:40.23
26.37
DEPLANOLeonardo0.36
250m (5) 02:03.67
23.44
300m (6) 02:30.17
26.50
CECCONThomas0.19
350m (7) 02:54.56
24.39
400m (8) 03:22.01
27.45
94Japan JPN3:27.1208.28Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ITOHayata0.62
50m (1) 23.65
23.65
100m (2) 50.03
26.38
SAKAMOTOYuya0.38
150m (3) 01:14.54
24.51
200m (4) 01:41.58
27.04
ISHIKAWAShinnosuke0.16
250m (5) 02:06.53
24.95
300m (6) 02:34.50
27.97
SHOIKETatsuki0.31
350m (7) 02:59.74
25.24
400m (8) 03:27.12
27.38
105Estonia EST3:28.8510.01Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ZIRKKregor0.58
50m (1) 23.91
23.91
100m (2) 50.13
26.22
LELLEArmin Evert0.36
150m (3) 01:15.13
25.00
200m (4) 01:42.54
27.41
MATVEJEVTiit0.37
250m (5) 02:08.26
25.72
300m (6) 02:36.79
28.53
SUUNJanter0.26
350m (7) 03:01.30
24.51
400m (8) 03:28.85
27.55
115Singapore SGP3:30.3411.50Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TANJonathan Eu Jin0.55
50m (1) 24.61
24.61
100m (2) 51.72
27.11
LEEDonovan0.28
150m (3) 01:17.36
25.64
200m (4) 01:45.11
27.75
ANGMaximillian Wei0.25
250m (5) 02:10.52
25.41
300m (6) 02:38.66
28.14
CHUAYi Shou Darren0.44
350m (7) 03:03.43
24.77
400m (8) 03:30.34
26.91
122Sri Lanka SRI3:34.1215.28Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PEIRISDimuth Akalanka0.59
50m (1) 25.41
25.41
100m (2) 53.09
27.68
SHEHANB Dilanka0.60
150m (3) 01:19.73
26.64
200m (4) 01:48.80
29.07
NUGAWELAKavindra0.33
250m (5) 02:14.69
25.89
300m (6) 02:42.56
27.87
ABEYSINGHEKyle0.54
350m (7) 03:07.27
24.71
400m (8) 03:34.12
26.85
133Paraguay PAR3:41.3522.51Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MATEOSMatheo0.66
50m (1) 25.21
25.21
100m (2) 52.63
27.42
IRUNIvan0.41
150m (3) 01:18.78
26.15
200m (4) 01:48.47
29.69
VILLALBAAlejandro0.45
250m (5) 02:15.22
26.75
300m (6) 02:45.32
30.10
HERREROSJose0.24
350m (7) 03:11.50
26.18
400m (8) 03:41.35
29.85
146Curacao CUR3:41.3722.53Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BERNARDINASeggio Jeremiah0.67
50m (1) 24.83
24.83
100m (2) 52.74
27.91
PAYNE ZAMORAMauricio Shamir0.54
150m (3) 01:18.39
25.65
200m (4) 01:46.63
28.24
GIRIBALDIEJeremy0.37
250m (5) 02:12.34
25.71
300m (6) 02:41.64
29.30
RAFAELARainier0.54
350m (7) 03:10.15
28.51
400m (8) 03:41.37
31.22
157Fiji FIJ3:42.0223.18Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KADOEugene0.60
50m (1) 26.44
26.44
100m (2) 55.93
29.49
VAKASAMATaichi0.33
150m (3) 01:22.44
26.51
200m (4) 01:52.02
29.58
ROSSNetani0.77
250m (5) 02:18.44
26.42
300m (6) 02:47.09
28.65
YALIMAIWAITemafa0.40
350m (7) 03:13.60
26.51
400m (8) 03:42.02
28.42
166Dominican Republic DOM3:43.8425.00Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FELIPERonald0.63
50m (1) 27.21
27.21
100m (2) 56.89
29.68
VIVESBrandon0.33
150m (3) 01:22.63
25.74
200m (4) 01:51.03
28.40
GONZALEZ RAMIREZDenzel0.30
250m (5) 02:16.96
25.93
300m (6) 02:47.13
30.17
ROSAAlejandro0.51
350m (7) 03:13.83
26.70
400m (8) 03:43.84
30.01
174Honduras HON3:49.5630.72Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BARAHONAAlejandro0.65
50m (1) 26.75
26.75
100m (2) 56.61
29.86
FERNANDO BUSTLLOFernando Bustillo0.50
150m (3) 01:24.75
28.14
200m (4) 01:55.52
30.77
RICARDO CACERESRicardo Caceres0.58
250m (5) 02:22.40
26.88
300m (6) 02:52.77
30.37
JOSE NOE DIAZJose Noe Diaz0.46
350m (7) 03:19.70
26.93
400m (8) 03:49.56
29.86
188Mozambique MOZ3:50.3131.47Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CUNAErico0.64
50m (1) 26.12
26.12
100m (2) 54.92
28.80
BIQUEAhllan0.39
150m (3) 01:21.63
26.71
200m (4) 01:51.76
30.13
IMPISSAEric0.33
250m (5) 02:19.76
28.00
300m (6) 02:51.23
31.47
DIASHugo0.08
350m (7) 03:18.65
27.42
400m (8) 03:50.31
31.66
195Guatemala GUA3:53.4834.64Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ARAGONPedro0.63
50m (1) 27.47
27.47
100m (2) 58.54
31.07
PONCEFernando0.46
150m (3) 01:27.04
28.50
200m (4) 01:57.73
30.69
GALVEZSebastian0.47
250m (5) 02:26.43
28.70
300m (6) 02:57.82
31.39
OZAETAInaki0.49
350m (7) 03:24.30
26.48
400m (8) 03:53.48
29.18
207Antigua and Barbuda ANT3:55.8537.01Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MARTINLleyton0.63
50m (1) 26.61
26.61
100m (2) 56.59
29.98
WUILLIEZJadon0.25
150m (3) 01:25.26
28.67
200m (4) 01:55.72
30.46
BENTOJason0.43
250m (5) 02:22.90
27.18
300m (6) 02:54.83
31.93
MARSHALLDiallo0.50
350m (7) 03:23.23
28.40
400m (8) 03:55.85
32.62
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
81Italy ITA3:22.01QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NARDINIDavide0.68
50m (1) 24.12
24.12
100m (2) 49.87
25.75
PERONFrancesco0.32
150m (3) 01:13.86
23.99
200m (4) 01:40.23
26.37
DEPLANOLeonardo0.36
250m (5) 02:03.67
23.44
300m (6) 02:30.17
26.50
CECCONThomas0.19
350m (7) 02:54.56
24.39
400m (8) 03:22.01
27.45
122Sri Lanka SRI3:34.1212.11Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PEIRISDimuth Akalanka0.59
50m (1) 25.41
25.41
100m (2) 53.09
27.68
SHEHANB Dilanka0.60
150m (3) 01:19.73
26.64
200m (4) 01:48.80
29.07
NUGAWELAKavindra0.33
250m (5) 02:14.69
25.89
300m (6) 02:42.56
27.87
ABEYSINGHEKyle0.54
350m (7) 03:07.27
24.71
400m (8) 03:34.12
26.85
133Paraguay PAR3:41.3519.34Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MATEOSMatheo0.66
50m (1) 25.21
25.21
100m (2) 52.63
27.42
IRUNIvan0.41
150m (3) 01:18.78
26.15
200m (4) 01:48.47
29.69
VILLALBAAlejandro0.45
250m (5) 02:15.22
26.75
300m (6) 02:45.32
30.10
HERREROSJose0.24
350m (7) 03:11.50
26.18
400m (8) 03:41.35
29.85
174Honduras HON3:49.5627.55Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BARAHONAAlejandro0.65
50m (1) 26.75
26.75
100m (2) 56.61
29.86
FERNANDO BUSTLLOFernando Bustillo0.50
150m (3) 01:24.75
28.14
200m (4) 01:55.52
30.77
RICARDO CACERESRicardo Caceres0.58
250m (5) 02:22.40
26.88
300m (6) 02:52.77
30.37
JOSE NOE DIAZJose Noe Diaz0.46
350m (7) 03:19.70
26.93
400m (8) 03:49.56
29.86
195Guatemala GUA3:53.4831.47Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ARAGONPedro0.63
50m (1) 27.47
27.47
100m (2) 58.54
31.07
PONCEFernando0.46
150m (3) 01:27.04
28.50
200m (4) 01:57.73
30.69
GALVEZSebastian0.47
250m (5) 02:26.43
28.70
300m (6) 02:57.82
31.39
OZAETAInaki0.49
350m (7) 03:24.30
26.48
400m (8) 03:53.48
29.18
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Brazil BRA3:18.84QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PEIXOTOLucas0.62
50m (1) 24.06
24.06
100m (2) 49.81
25.75
CORREIABreno0.39
150m (3) 01:13.48
23.67
200m (4) 01:38.79
25.31
BORGESLuiz Gustavo0.24
250m (5) 02:01.69
22.90
300m (6) 02:28.41
26.72
MOREIRARodolfo0.25
350m (7) 02:52.05
23.64
400m (8) 03:18.84
26.79
22Germany GER3:19.9301.09QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HINTZEJohannes0.63
50m (1) 23.84
23.84
100m (2) 50.04
26.20
REITHERPaul0.22
150m (3) 01:14.06
24.02
200m (4) 01:40.39
26.33
VARJASIPeter0.35
250m (5) 02:04.11
23.72
300m (6) 02:30.04
25.93
SALCHOWJosha0.45
350m (7) 02:53.68
23.64
400m (8) 03:19.93
26.25
33Russian Federation RUS3:20.0701.23QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KARASEVGleb0.67
50m (1) 24.02
24.02
100m (2) 50.77
26.75
CHIVILEVArsenii0.45
150m (3) 01:14.97
24.20
200m (4) 01:41.23
26.26
GORIACHEVGeorgii0.13
250m (5) 02:05.30
24.07
300m (6) 02:31.05
25.75
GIREVIvan0.32
350m (7) 02:54.65
23.60
400m (8) 03:20.07
25.42
64Hungary HUN3:20.8602.02QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NEMETHNandor0.65
50m (1) 23.76
23.76
100m (2) 49.25
25.49
MARTONRichard0.36
150m (3) 01:13.63
24.38
200m (4) 01:39.86
26.23
LAKATOSDavid0.29
250m (5) 02:04.24
24.38
300m (6) 02:30.82
26.58
BARTAMarton0.23
350m (7) 02:54.10
23.28
400m (8) 03:20.86
26.76
105Estonia EST3:28.8510.01Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ZIRKKregor0.58
50m (1) 23.91
23.91
100m (2) 50.13
26.22
LELLEArmin Evert0.36
150m (3) 01:15.13
25.00
200m (4) 01:42.54
27.41
MATVEJEVTiit0.37
250m (5) 02:08.26
25.72
300m (6) 02:36.79
28.53
SUUNJanter0.26
350m (7) 03:01.30
24.51
400m (8) 03:28.85
27.55
166Dominican Republic DOM3:43.8425.00Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FELIPERonald0.63
50m (1) 27.21
27.21
100m (2) 56.89
29.68
VIVESBrandon0.33
150m (3) 01:22.63
25.74
200m (4) 01:51.03
28.40
GONZALEZ RAMIREZDenzel0.30
250m (5) 02:16.96
25.93
300m (6) 02:47.13
30.17
ROSAAlejandro0.51
350m (7) 03:13.83
26.70
400m (8) 03:43.84
30.01
207Antigua and Barbuda ANT3:55.8537.01Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MARTINLleyton0.63
50m (1) 26.61
26.61
100m (2) 56.59
29.98
WUILLIEZJadon0.25
150m (3) 01:25.26
28.67
200m (4) 01:55.72
30.46
BENTOJason0.43
250m (5) 02:22.90
27.18
300m (6) 02:54.83
31.93
MARSHALLDiallo0.50
350m (7) 03:23.23
28.40
400m (8) 03:55.85
32.62
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
41Australia AUS3:20.19QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BRUNTJordan0.66
50m (1) 24.24
24.24
100m (2) 50.07
25.83
ATTARDZachary0.31
150m (3) 01:14.22
24.15
200m (4) 01:40.41
26.19
WENDTSamuel0.14
250m (5) 02:04.42
24.01
300m (6) 02:30.91
26.49
WINNINGTONElijah0.29
350m (7) 02:54.39
23.48
400m (8) 03:20.19
25.80
52Poland POL3:20.3500.16QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
OSTROWSKIKarol0.65
50m (1) 24.26
24.26
100m (2) 49.96
25.70
PISZCZOROWICZBartosz0.38
150m (3) 01:13.71
23.75
200m (4) 01:39.53
25.82
KA UZYNSKIAntoni0.30
250m (5) 02:04.32
24.79
300m (6) 02:30.71
26.39
KRASKAJakub0.33
350m (7) 02:54.66
23.95
400m (8) 03:20.35
25.69
73United States of America USA3:20.9100.72QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KIBLERDrew0.64
50m (1) 23.97
23.97
100m (2) 49.94
25.97
ANDREWMichael0.39
150m (3) 01:14.01
24.07
200m (4) 01:40.52
26.51
FREEMAN IIITrey0.38
250m (5) 02:04.66
24.14
300m (6) 02:30.44
25.78
BYBEECody0.30
350m (7) 02:53.82
23.38
400m (8) 03:20.91
27.09
94Japan JPN3:27.1206.93Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ITOHayata0.62
50m (1) 23.65
23.65
100m (2) 50.03
26.38
SAKAMOTOYuya0.38
150m (3) 01:14.54
24.51
200m (4) 01:41.58
27.04
ISHIKAWAShinnosuke0.16
250m (5) 02:06.53
24.95
300m (6) 02:34.50
27.97
SHOIKETatsuki0.31
350m (7) 02:59.74
25.24
400m (8) 03:27.12
27.38
115Singapore SGP3:30.3410.15Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TANJonathan Eu Jin0.55
50m (1) 24.61
24.61
100m (2) 51.72
27.11
LEEDonovan0.28
150m (3) 01:17.36
25.64
200m (4) 01:45.11
27.75
ANGMaximillian Wei0.25
250m (5) 02:10.52
25.41
300m (6) 02:38.66
28.14
CHUAYi Shou Darren0.44
350m (7) 03:03.43
24.77
400m (8) 03:30.34
26.91
146Curacao CUR3:41.3721.18Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BERNARDINASeggio Jeremiah0.67
50m (1) 24.83
24.83
100m (2) 52.74
27.91
PAYNE ZAMORAMauricio Shamir0.54
150m (3) 01:18.39
25.65
200m (4) 01:46.63
28.24
GIRIBALDIEJeremy0.37
250m (5) 02:12.34
25.71
300m (6) 02:41.64
29.30
RAFAELARainier0.54
350m (7) 03:10.15
28.51
400m (8) 03:41.37
31.22
157Fiji FIJ3:42.0221.83Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KADOEugene0.60
50m (1) 26.44
26.44
100m (2) 55.93
29.49
VAKASAMATaichi0.33
150m (3) 01:22.44
26.51
200m (4) 01:52.02
29.58
ROSSNetani0.77
250m (5) 02:18.44
26.42
300m (6) 02:47.09
28.65
YALIMAIWAITemafa0.40
350m (7) 03:13.60
26.51
400m (8) 03:42.02
28.42
188Mozambique MOZ3:50.3130.12Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CUNAErico0.64
50m (1) 26.12
26.12
100m (2) 54.92
28.80
BIQUEAhllan0.39
150m (3) 01:21.63
26.71
200m (4) 01:51.76
30.13
IMPISSAEric0.33
250m (5) 02:19.76
28.00
300m (6) 02:51.23
31.47
DIASHugo0.08
350m (7) 03:18.65
27.42
400m (8) 03:50.31
31.66