Scroll for more

6th FINA World Junior Swimming Championships

August 23 - 28, 2017

Results

Timing and scoring provided by:
Women

Women 4x100m Medley Relay

Final

28 Aug

Heat 1

28 Aug

Heat 2

28 Aug

Heat 3

28 Aug
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
11Canada CAN3:58.38WJ, CRShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HANNAHJade0.54
50m (1) 29.11
29.11
100m (2) 01:00.68
31.57
KNELSONFaith0.27
150m (3) 01:31.91
31.23
200m (4) 02:08.54
36.63
OLEKSIAKPenny0.12
250m (5) 02:34.80
26.26
300m (6) 03:05.45
30.65
RUCKTaylor0.06
350m (7) 03:30.66
25.21
400m (8) 03:58.38
27.72
22United States of America USA3:59.1900.81Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SMITHRegan0.49
50m (1) 28.46
28.46
100m (2) 59.11
30.65
BARTELZoe Elizabeth0.34
150m (3) 01:30.26
31.15
200m (4) 02:06.28
36.02
NORDMANNLucie0.33
250m (5) 02:33.51
27.23
300m (6) 03:04.94
31.43
ARIOLAGrace0.10
350m (7) 03:30.85
25.91
400m (8) 03:59.19
28.34
33Japan JPN3:59.9701.59Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SAKAINatsumi0.63
50m (1) 29.13
29.13
100m (2) 59.77
30.64
KOJIMAMiku0.21
150m (3) 01:31.95
32.18
200m (4) 02:08.78
36.83
IKEERikako0.24
250m (5) 02:35.42
26.64
300m (6) 03:05.72
30.30
OUCHISayuki0.17
350m (7) 03:31.63
25.91
400m (8) 03:59.97
28.34
44Great Britain GBR4:01.3002.92Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WILDCassie0.60
50m (1) 29.20
29.20
100m (2) 01:00.62
31.42
GUYE-JOHNSONAnnabel Elizabeth0.35
150m (3) 01:32.89
32.27
200m (4) 02:09.85
36.96
LARGEEmily0.34
250m (5) 02:37.13
27.28
300m (6) 03:08.31
31.18
ANDERSONFreya Ann Alexandra0.34
350m (7) 03:34.03
25.72
400m (8) 04:01.30
27.27
55Russian Federation RUS4:05.1106.73Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
EGOROVAPolina0.56
50m (1) 29.36
29.36
100m (2) 01:00.86
31.50
MAKAROVAAnastasia R0.28
150m (3) 01:33.81
32.95
200m (4) 02:10.12
36.31
LOBOVASofya0.06
250m (5) 02:37.67
27.55
300m (6) 03:10.37
32.70
BUINAIAVasilissa0.06
350m (7) 03:36.53
26.16
400m (8) 04:05.11
28.58
66Australia AUS4:09.4711.09Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STOVGAARDTanya0.64
50m (1) 30.14
30.14
100m (2) 01:02.53
32.39
HODGESChelsea0.34
150m (3) 01:34.55
32.02
200m (4) 02:12.75
38.20
COSTAKayla0.16
250m (5) 02:41.31
28.56
300m (6) 03:14.34
33.03
HORWOODJemima0.07
350m (7) 03:41.06
26.72
400m (8) 04:09.47
28.41
77Italy ITA4:11.0912.71Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
QUAGLIERITania0.59
50m (1) 30.16
30.16
100m (2) 01:02.75
32.59
PIROVANOAnna0.29
150m (3) 01:35.79
33.04
200m (4) 02:13.31
37.52
MASCIOPINTOMaria Ginevra0.19
250m (5) 02:42.34
29.03
300m (6) 03:14.23
31.89
ROMEIGiorgia0.20
350m (7) 03:41.63
27.40
400m (8) 04:11.09
29.46
88Turkey TUR4:12.0513.67Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TURKMENOGLUElcin0.64
50m (1) 31.20
31.20
100m (2) 01:03.76
32.56
SAMANCIGulsen Beste0.31
150m (3) 01:36.73
32.97
200m (4) 02:14.57
37.84
OZKANAleyna0.13
250m (5) 02:42.57
28.00
300m (6) 03:15.65
33.08
OZBILENSelen-0.03
350m (7) 03:42.78
27.13
400m (8) 04:12.05
29.27
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Canada CAN4:03.14QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HANNAHJade0.55
50m (1) 29.60
29.60
100m (2) 01:00.79
31.19
KNELSONFaith0.24
150m (3) 01:32.45
31.66
200m (4) 02:09.66
37.21
OLEKSIAKPenny0.23
250m (5) 02:36.68
27.02
300m (6) 03:08.49
31.81
SANCHEZKayla0.21
350m (7) 03:34.60
26.11
400m (8) 04:03.14
28.54
21United States of America USA4:06.9903.85QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SUMNERAlexandra0.57
50m (1) 29.76
29.76
100m (2) 01:01.51
31.75
WEISSEmily0.38
150m (3) 01:32.98
31.47
200m (4) 02:11.06
38.08
PASHKelly0.18
250m (5) 02:39.19
28.13
300m (6) 03:11.69
32.50
WALSHAlex0.30
350m (7) 03:38.38
26.69
400m (8) 04:06.99
28.61
32Great Britain GBR4:07.3304.19QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WILDCassie0.62
50m (1) 29.84
29.84
100m (2) 01:01.84
32.00
GUYE-JOHNSONAnnabel Elizabeth0.41
150m (3) 01:34.48
32.64
200m (4) 02:10.95
36.47
MACINNESKeanna Louise0.38
250m (5) 02:38.81
27.86
300m (6) 03:11.41
32.60
MAINEAnna India0.42
350m (7) 03:38.18
26.77
400m (8) 04:07.33
29.15
42Japan JPN4:07.7004.56QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SAKAINatsumi0.60
50m (1) 29.29
29.29
100m (2) 01:00.32
31.03
KOJIMAMiku0.17
150m (3) 01:33.34
33.02
200m (4) 02:10.67
37.33
HASEGAWASuzuka0.32
250m (5) 02:38.78
28.11
300m (6) 03:10.50
31.72
SASAKIAnna0.06
350m (7) 03:37.79
27.29
400m (8) 04:07.70
29.91
53Russian Federation RUS4:08.0704.93QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AVDEEVAAnastasiia0.63
50m (1) 30.37
30.37
100m (2) 01:01.99
31.62
CHEKHOVSKIKHAlena0.44
150m (3) 01:34.13
32.14
200m (4) 02:11.74
37.61
LOBOVASofya0.35
250m (5) 02:39.51
27.77
300m (6) 03:11.68
32.17
BUINAIAVasilissa0.23
350m (7) 03:38.62
26.94
400m (8) 04:08.07
29.45
63Australia AUS4:10.7407.60QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STOVGAARDTanya0.67
50m (1) 30.97
30.97
100m (2) 01:03.69
32.72
HODGESChelsea0.24
150m (3) 01:35.77
32.08
200m (4) 02:13.52
37.75
COSTAKayla0.00
250m (5) 02:42.29
28.77
300m (6) 03:15.37
33.08
HORWOODJemima0.30
350m (7) 03:42.25
26.88
400m (8) 04:10.74
28.49
74Turkey TUR4:11.8608.72QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TURKMENOGLUElcin0.61
50m (1) 31.08
31.08
100m (2) 01:03.82
32.74
SAMANCIGulsen Beste0.36
150m (3) 01:36.29
32.47
200m (4) 02:14.30
38.01
OZKANAleyna0.24
250m (5) 02:42.10
27.80
300m (6) 03:15.42
33.32
OZBILENSelen0.41
350m (7) 03:42.51
27.09
400m (8) 04:11.86
29.35
85Italy ITA4:12.4109.27QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
QUAGLIERITania0.60
50m (1) 30.19
30.19
100m (2) 01:02.84
32.65
PIROVANOAnna0.42
150m (3) 01:36.38
33.54
200m (4) 02:13.74
37.36
MASCIOPINTOMaria Ginevra0.22
250m (5) 02:42.59
28.85
300m (6) 03:15.10
32.51
ROMEIGiorgia0.00
350m (7) 03:42.67
27.57
400m (8) 04:12.41
29.74
94Spain ESP4:12.7309.59Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GARCIA KIRICHENKOCristina0.62
50m (1) 31.62
31.62
100m (2) 01:04.02
32.40
MARTI FERNANDEZLaia0.21
150m (3) 01:36.90
32.88
200m (4) 02:14.25
37.35
LAMBERTO GARCIAAna Maria0.37
250m (5) 02:42.69
28.44
300m (6) 03:15.69
33.00
GONZALEZ de OLIVEIRANadia0.24
350m (7) 03:43.34
27.65
400m (8) 04:12.73
29.39
106South Africa RSA4:12.8209.68Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VENTERMariella0.60
50m (1) 30.42
30.42
100m (2) 01:02.61
32.19
ABRAHAMSHanim0.34
150m (3) 01:35.24
32.63
200m (4) 02:12.97
37.73
COETZEEDune0.38
250m (5) 02:41.76
28.79
300m (6) 03:14.94
33.18
NELOlivia0.52
350m (7) 03:42.09
27.15
400m (8) 04:12.82
30.73
117Germany GER4:13.2210.08Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TOBEHNMaya Nadine0.67
50m (1) 30.99
30.99
100m (2) 01:03.54
32.55
KRONIGERAnna0.30
150m (3) 01:37.36
33.82
200m (4) 02:16.52
39.16
MROZINSKIJulia Maria0.14
250m (5) 02:44.41
27.89
300m (6) 03:17.32
32.91
ARLTAlexandra Maximiliane0.12
350m (7) 03:44.39
27.07
400m (8) 04:13.22
28.83
125Poland POL4:13.3410.20Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOLUCHJulia0.68
50m (1) 30.65
30.65
100m (2) 01:03.82
33.17
HALLMANNWeronika0.18
150m (3) 01:36.11
32.29
200m (4) 02:13.95
37.84
KOLODZIEJKatarzyna0.28
250m (5) 02:43.17
29.22
300m (6) 03:16.13
32.96
FIEDKIEWICZKornelia0.32
350m (7) 03:43.63
27.50
400m (8) 04:13.34
29.71
136Brazil BRA4:15.3212.18Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GOEIJFernanda0.58
50m (1) 30.67
30.67
100m (2) 01:03.05
32.38
MELLOCamila0.27
150m (3) 01:35.77
32.72
200m (4) 02:14.72
38.95
PESSANHAMaria Luiza0.46
250m (5) 02:44.33
29.61
300m (6) 03:18.55
34.22
RAURICHRafaela-0.02
350m (7) 03:45.62
27.07
400m (8) 04:15.32
29.70
141Slovakia SVK4:15.6612.52Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TOMANOVABarbora0.64
50m (1) 31.42
31.42
100m (2) 01:04.98
33.56
ZABORSKAMiroslava0.12
150m (3) 01:38.18
33.20
200m (4) 02:16.25
38.07
POTOCKATamara0.63
250m (5) 02:44.87
28.62
300m (6) 03:18.09
33.22
MIKUSKOVABarbora0.06
350m (7) 03:45.16
27.07
400m (8) 04:15.66
30.50
152Mexico MEX4:16.7813.64Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MARISCALAndrea0.67
50m (1) 31.27
31.27
100m (2) 01:04.67
33.40
JIMENEZMaria Fernanda0.43
150m (3) 01:38.22
33.55
200m (4) 02:16.38
38.16
GUEVARA HERNANDEZMiriam Carolina0.39
250m (5) 02:44.65
28.27
300m (6) 03:17.63
32.98
CONDE MERLOSMarie Ximena0.35
350m (7) 03:46.65
29.02
400m (8) 04:16.78
30.13
167Honduras HON4:42.3639.22Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CARMEN VELASQUEZCarmen Velasquez0.63
50m (1) 33.31
33.31
100m (2) 01:10.85
37.54
VILORIOAngie0.67
150m (3) 01:48.80
37.95
200m (4) 02:32.65
43.85
FLORESDulce0.47
250m (5) 03:03.78
31.13
300m (6) 03:39.92
36.14
ITHATI LAGOSIthati Lagos0.34
350m (7) 04:09.71
29.79
400m (8) 04:42.36
32.65
178Guatemala GUA4:44.3941.25Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VANEGASYanci0.61
50m (1) 33.94
33.94
100m (2) 01:09.20
35.26
REYESJimena0.58
150m (3) 01:47.71
38.51
200m (4) 02:31.95
44.24
MOLINASofhya0.18
250m (5) 03:04.00
32.05
300m (6) 03:41.14
37.14
ISMATULDaila0.49
350m (7) 04:11.74
30.60
400m (8) 04:44.39
32.65
183Paraguay PAR4:52.2249.08Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PAREDESXimena0.63
50m (1) 35.41
35.41
100m (2) 01:13.27
37.86
ZACARIASPaloma0.51
150m (3) 01:52.16
38.89
200m (4) 02:35.99
43.83
BALANSINOPaula0.52
250m (5) 03:09.13
33.14
300m (6) 03:47.02
37.89
HERRERAXimena0.31
350m (7) 04:17.36
30.34
400m (8) 04:52.22
34.86
Sri Lanka SRIDNS
Denmark DENDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BIERREVictoria0.56
50m (1) 30.47
30.47
100m (2) 01:03.15
32.68
DUUSMia Steen0.30
150m (3) 01:37.81
34.66
200m (4) 02:17.01
39.20
WIUFFCecilie-0.08
250m (5) 02:44.80
27.79
300m (6) 03:18.97
34.17
JENSENJulie Kepp0.18
350m (7) 03:45.06
26.09
400m (8) 04:14.53
29.47
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
141Slovakia SVK4:15.66Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TOMANOVABarbora0.64
50m (1) 31.42
31.42
100m (2) 01:04.98
33.56
ZABORSKAMiroslava0.12
150m (3) 01:38.18
33.20
200m (4) 02:16.25
38.07
POTOCKATamara0.63
250m (5) 02:44.87
28.62
300m (6) 03:18.09
33.22
MIKUSKOVABarbora0.06
350m (7) 03:45.16
27.07
400m (8) 04:15.66
30.50
152Mexico MEX4:16.7801.12Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MARISCALAndrea0.67
50m (1) 31.27
31.27
100m (2) 01:04.67
33.40
JIMENEZMaria Fernanda0.43
150m (3) 01:38.22
33.55
200m (4) 02:16.38
38.16
GUEVARA HERNANDEZMiriam Carolina0.39
250m (5) 02:44.65
28.27
300m (6) 03:17.63
32.98
CONDE MERLOSMarie Ximena0.35
350m (7) 03:46.65
29.02
400m (8) 04:16.78
30.13
183Paraguay PAR4:52.2236.56Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PAREDESXimena0.63
50m (1) 35.41
35.41
100m (2) 01:13.27
37.86
ZACARIASPaloma0.51
150m (3) 01:52.16
38.89
200m (4) 02:35.99
43.83
BALANSINOPaula0.52
250m (5) 03:09.13
33.14
300m (6) 03:47.02
37.89
HERRERAXimena0.31
350m (7) 04:17.36
30.34
400m (8) 04:52.22
34.86
Sri Lanka SRIDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Canada CAN4:03.14QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HANNAHJade0.55
50m (1) 29.60
29.60
100m (2) 01:00.79
31.19
KNELSONFaith0.24
150m (3) 01:32.45
31.66
200m (4) 02:09.66
37.21
OLEKSIAKPenny0.23
250m (5) 02:36.68
27.02
300m (6) 03:08.49
31.81
SANCHEZKayla0.21
350m (7) 03:34.60
26.11
400m (8) 04:03.14
28.54
42Japan JPN4:07.7004.56QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SAKAINatsumi0.60
50m (1) 29.29
29.29
100m (2) 01:00.32
31.03
KOJIMAMiku0.17
150m (3) 01:33.34
33.02
200m (4) 02:10.67
37.33
HASEGAWASuzuka0.32
250m (5) 02:38.78
28.11
300m (6) 03:10.50
31.72
SASAKIAnna0.06
350m (7) 03:37.79
27.29
400m (8) 04:07.70
29.91
63Australia AUS4:10.7407.60QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STOVGAARDTanya0.67
50m (1) 30.97
30.97
100m (2) 01:03.69
32.72
HODGESChelsea0.24
150m (3) 01:35.77
32.08
200m (4) 02:13.52
37.75
COSTAKayla0.00
250m (5) 02:42.29
28.77
300m (6) 03:15.37
33.08
HORWOODJemima0.30
350m (7) 03:42.25
26.88
400m (8) 04:10.74
28.49
74Turkey TUR4:11.8608.72QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TURKMENOGLUElcin0.61
50m (1) 31.08
31.08
100m (2) 01:03.82
32.74
SAMANCIGulsen Beste0.36
150m (3) 01:36.29
32.47
200m (4) 02:14.30
38.01
OZKANAleyna0.24
250m (5) 02:42.10
27.80
300m (6) 03:15.42
33.32
OZBILENSelen0.41
350m (7) 03:42.51
27.09
400m (8) 04:11.86
29.35
85Italy ITA4:12.4109.27QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
QUAGLIERITania0.60
50m (1) 30.19
30.19
100m (2) 01:02.84
32.65
PIROVANOAnna0.42
150m (3) 01:36.38
33.54
200m (4) 02:13.74
37.36
MASCIOPINTOMaria Ginevra0.22
250m (5) 02:42.59
28.85
300m (6) 03:15.10
32.51
ROMEIGiorgia0.00
350m (7) 03:42.67
27.57
400m (8) 04:12.41
29.74
106South Africa RSA4:12.8209.68Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VENTERMariella0.60
50m (1) 30.42
30.42
100m (2) 01:02.61
32.19
ABRAHAMSHanim0.34
150m (3) 01:35.24
32.63
200m (4) 02:12.97
37.73
COETZEEDune0.38
250m (5) 02:41.76
28.79
300m (6) 03:14.94
33.18
NELOlivia0.52
350m (7) 03:42.09
27.15
400m (8) 04:12.82
30.73
117Germany GER4:13.2210.08Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TOBEHNMaya Nadine0.67
50m (1) 30.99
30.99
100m (2) 01:03.54
32.55
KRONIGERAnna0.30
150m (3) 01:37.36
33.82
200m (4) 02:16.52
39.16
MROZINSKIJulia Maria0.14
250m (5) 02:44.41
27.89
300m (6) 03:17.32
32.91
ARLTAlexandra Maximiliane0.12
350m (7) 03:44.39
27.07
400m (8) 04:13.22
28.83
178Guatemala GUA4:44.3941.25Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VANEGASYanci0.61
50m (1) 33.94
33.94
100m (2) 01:09.20
35.26
REYESJimena0.58
150m (3) 01:47.71
38.51
200m (4) 02:31.95
44.24
MOLINASofhya0.18
250m (5) 03:04.00
32.05
300m (6) 03:41.14
37.14
ISMATULDaila0.49
350m (7) 04:11.74
30.60
400m (8) 04:44.39
32.65
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
21United States of America USA4:06.99QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SUMNERAlexandra0.57
50m (1) 29.76
29.76
100m (2) 01:01.51
31.75
WEISSEmily0.38
150m (3) 01:32.98
31.47
200m (4) 02:11.06
38.08
PASHKelly0.18
250m (5) 02:39.19
28.13
300m (6) 03:11.69
32.50
WALSHAlex0.30
350m (7) 03:38.38
26.69
400m (8) 04:06.99
28.61
32Great Britain GBR4:07.3300.34QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WILDCassie0.62
50m (1) 29.84
29.84
100m (2) 01:01.84
32.00
GUYE-JOHNSONAnnabel Elizabeth0.41
150m (3) 01:34.48
32.64
200m (4) 02:10.95
36.47
MACINNESKeanna Louise0.38
250m (5) 02:38.81
27.86
300m (6) 03:11.41
32.60
MAINEAnna India0.42
350m (7) 03:38.18
26.77
400m (8) 04:07.33
29.15
53Russian Federation RUS4:08.0701.08QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AVDEEVAAnastasiia0.63
50m (1) 30.37
30.37
100m (2) 01:01.99
31.62
CHEKHOVSKIKHAlena0.44
150m (3) 01:34.13
32.14
200m (4) 02:11.74
37.61
LOBOVASofya0.35
250m (5) 02:39.51
27.77
300m (6) 03:11.68
32.17
BUINAIAVasilissa0.23
350m (7) 03:38.62
26.94
400m (8) 04:08.07
29.45
94Spain ESP4:12.7305.74Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GARCIA KIRICHENKOCristina0.62
50m (1) 31.62
31.62
100m (2) 01:04.02
32.40
MARTI FERNANDEZLaia0.21
150m (3) 01:36.90
32.88
200m (4) 02:14.25
37.35
LAMBERTO GARCIAAna Maria0.37
250m (5) 02:42.69
28.44
300m (6) 03:15.69
33.00
GONZALEZ de OLIVEIRANadia0.24
350m (7) 03:43.34
27.65
400m (8) 04:12.73
29.39
125Poland POL4:13.3406.35Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOLUCHJulia0.68
50m (1) 30.65
30.65
100m (2) 01:03.82
33.17
HALLMANNWeronika0.18
150m (3) 01:36.11
32.29
200m (4) 02:13.95
37.84
KOLODZIEJKatarzyna0.28
250m (5) 02:43.17
29.22
300m (6) 03:16.13
32.96
FIEDKIEWICZKornelia0.32
350m (7) 03:43.63
27.50
400m (8) 04:13.34
29.71
136Brazil BRA4:15.3208.33Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GOEIJFernanda0.58
50m (1) 30.67
30.67
100m (2) 01:03.05
32.38
MELLOCamila0.27
150m (3) 01:35.77
32.72
200m (4) 02:14.72
38.95
PESSANHAMaria Luiza0.46
250m (5) 02:44.33
29.61
300m (6) 03:18.55
34.22
RAURICHRafaela-0.02
350m (7) 03:45.62
27.07
400m (8) 04:15.32
29.70
167Honduras HON4:42.3635.37Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CARMEN VELASQUEZCarmen Velasquez0.63
50m (1) 33.31
33.31
100m (2) 01:10.85
37.54
VILORIOAngie0.67
150m (3) 01:48.80
37.95
200m (4) 02:32.65
43.85
FLORESDulce0.47
250m (5) 03:03.78
31.13
300m (6) 03:39.92
36.14
ITHATI LAGOSIthati Lagos0.34
350m (7) 04:09.71
29.79
400m (8) 04:42.36
32.65
Denmark DENDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BIERREVictoria0.56
50m (1) 30.47
30.47
100m (2) 01:03.15
32.68
DUUSMia Steen0.30
150m (3) 01:37.81
34.66
200m (4) 02:17.01
39.20
WIUFFCecilie-0.08
250m (5) 02:44.80
27.79
300m (6) 03:18.97
34.17
JENSENJulie Kepp0.18
350m (7) 03:45.06
26.09
400m (8) 04:14.53
29.47