Scroll for more

6th FINA World Junior Swimming Championships

August 23 - 28, 2017

Results

Timing and scoring provided by:
Mixed

Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay

Final

25 Aug

Heat 1

25 Aug

Heat 2

25 Aug

Heat 3

25 Aug
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
11Canada CAN3:26.65WJ, CRShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GAZIEVRuslan0.69
50m (1) 23.94
23.94
100m (2) 49.99
26.05
PRATTAlexander0.44
150m (3) 01:14.28
24.29
200m (4) 01:40.94
26.66
RUCKTaylor0.23
250m (5) 02:06.17
25.23
300m (6) 02:33.66
27.49
OLEKSIAKPenny0.25
350m (7) 02:59.28
25.62
400m (8) 03:26.65
27.37
22United States of America USA3:28.1701.52Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KRUEGERDaniel0.77
50m (1) 23.52
23.52
100m (2) 49.36
25.84
WILLENBRINGMatthew0.30
150m (3) 01:13.17
23.81
200m (4) 01:38.55
25.38
NORDMANNLucie0.03
250m (5) 02:04.43
25.88
300m (6) 02:33.27
28.84
ARIOLAGrace0.21
350m (7) 02:59.80
26.53
400m (8) 03:28.17
28.37
33Australia AUS3:28.5701.92Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WINNINGTONElijah0.64
50m (1) 23.95
23.95
100m (2) 49.66
25.71
BRUNTJordan0.35
150m (3) 01:13.39
23.73
200m (4) 01:38.88
25.49
HORWOODJemima0.31
250m (5) 02:05.41
26.53
300m (6) 02:33.77
28.36
KINGEliza0.41
350m (7) 03:00.15
26.38
400m (8) 03:28.57
28.42
44Russian Federation RUS3:28.8302.18Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GIREVIvan0.70
50m (1) 23.40
23.40
100m (2) 48.64
25.24
MINAKOVAndrei0.29
150m (3) 01:12.00
23.36
200m (4) 01:38.06
26.06
KRIVONOGOVAIrina0.32
250m (5) 02:04.70
26.64
300m (6) 02:33.53
28.83
BUINAIAVasilissa0.20
350m (7) 02:59.65
26.12
400m (8) 03:28.83
29.18
55Brazil BRA3:29.5402.89Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PEIXOTOLucas0.65
50m (1) 24.14
24.14
100m (2) 49.85
25.71
CORREIABreno0.17
150m (3) 01:13.22
23.37
200m (4) 01:38.78
25.56
MELLOCamila0.31
250m (5) 02:05.12
26.34
300m (6) 02:33.71
28.59
RAURICHRafaela0.14
350m (7) 03:00.23
26.52
400m (8) 03:29.54
29.31
66Poland POL3:32.9206.27Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PISZCZOROWICZBartosz0.64
50m (1) 24.14
24.14
100m (2) 50.04
25.90
OSTROWSKIKarol0.25
150m (3) 01:13.83
23.79
200m (4) 01:40.14
26.31
POLANSKAAleksandra0.17
250m (5) 02:06.69
26.55
300m (6) 02:36.26
29.57
FIEDKIEWICZKornelia0.23
350m (7) 03:03.36
27.10
400m (8) 03:32.92
29.56
77Germany GER3:33.1006.45Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HINTZEJohannes0.65
50m (1) 24.08
24.08
100m (2) 50.66
26.58
VARJASIPeter0.30
150m (3) 01:14.26
23.60
200m (4) 01:40.56
26.30
GOSEIsabel Marie0.23
250m (5) 02:07.61
27.05
300m (6) 02:36.91
29.30
TOBEHNMaya Nadine0.20
350m (7) 03:03.52
26.61
400m (8) 03:33.10
29.58
Hungary HUNDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MILAKKristof0.73
50m (1) 23.71
23.71
100m (2) 49.48
25.77
NEMETHNandor0.20
150m (3) 01:12.47
22.99
200m (4) 01:37.53
25.06
GYURINOVICSFanni0.27
250m (5) 02:04.07
26.54
300m (6) 02:33.23
29.16
KESELYAjna-0.09
350m (7) 02:59.69
26.46
400m (8) 03:28.27
28.58
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Canada CAN3:29.74QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GAZIEVRuslan0.70
50m (1) 24.05
24.05
100m (2) 50.32
26.27
PRATTAlexander0.39
150m (3) 01:14.63
24.31
200m (4) 01:41.29
26.66
RUCKTaylor0.26
250m (5) 02:06.72
25.43
300m (6) 02:35.41
28.69
OLEKSIAKPenny0.28
350m (7) 03:01.65
26.24
400m (8) 03:29.74
28.09
22Australia AUS3:30.5800.84QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WINNINGTONElijah0.66
50m (1) 24.27
24.27
100m (2) 49.68
25.41
ATTARDZachary0.14
150m (3) 01:13.75
24.07
200m (4) 01:39.70
25.95
HORWOODJemima0.42
250m (5) 02:06.40
26.70
300m (6) 02:35.27
28.87
KINGEliza0.27
350m (7) 03:01.67
26.40
400m (8) 03:30.58
28.91
31United States of America USA3:32.4202.68QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KRUEGERDaniel0.78
50m (1) 23.93
23.93
100m (2) 50.05
26.12
WILLENBRINGMatthew0.33
150m (3) 01:13.95
23.90
200m (4) 01:39.71
25.76
FACKENTHALAmalie0.35
250m (5) 02:06.47
26.76
300m (6) 02:36.26
29.79
PASHKelly0.18
350m (7) 03:02.81
26.55
400m (8) 03:32.42
29.61
43Russian Federation RUS3:32.7803.04QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GORIACHEVGeorgii0.70
50m (1) 24.75
24.75
100m (2) 50.84
26.09
KARASEVGleb0.34
150m (3) 01:14.95
24.11
200m (4) 01:41.64
26.69
KRIVONOGOVAIrina0.41
250m (5) 02:08.24
26.60
300m (6) 02:37.10
28.86
KIRPICHNIKOVAAnastasiia0.31
350m (7) 03:03.69
26.59
400m (8) 03:32.78
29.09
54Brazil BRA3:32.9803.24QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CORREIABreno0.75
50m (1) 24.32
24.32
100m (2) 50.07
25.75
PEIXOTOLucas0.26
150m (3) 01:13.90
23.83
200m (4) 01:40.23
26.33
MELLOCamila0.21
250m (5) 02:07.02
26.79
300m (6) 02:36.18
29.16
RAURICHRafaela0.34
350m (7) 03:03.49
27.31
400m (8) 03:32.98
29.49
51Germany GER3:32.9803.24QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SALCHOWJosha0.80
50m (1) 24.51
24.51
100m (2) 50.80
26.29
VARJASIPeter0.21
150m (3) 01:14.62
23.82
200m (4) 01:40.60
25.98
ARLTAlexandra Maximiliane0.19
250m (5) 02:07.44
26.84
300m (6) 02:36.73
29.29
GOSEIsabel Marie0.36
350m (7) 03:03.88
27.15
400m (8) 03:32.98
29.10
72Hungary HUN3:33.3203.58QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MARTONRichard0.64
50m (1) 24.39
24.39
100m (2) 50.88
26.49
BARTAMarton0.13
150m (3) 01:14.87
23.99
200m (4) 01:41.33
26.46
GYURINOVICSFanni0.43
250m (5) 02:08.00
26.67
300m (6) 02:37.07
29.07
JUHASZJanka0.24
350m (7) 03:04.22
27.15
400m (8) 03:33.32
29.10
83Poland POL3:33.4503.71QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PISZCZOROWICZBartosz0.68
50m (1) 24.11
24.11
100m (2) 49.79
25.68
FIEDKIEWICZKornelia0.40
150m (3) 01:16.92
27.13
200m (4) 01:46.82
29.90
POLANSKAAleksandra0.26
250m (5) 02:13.64
26.82
300m (6) 02:43.79
30.15
KRASKAJakub0.30
350m (7) 03:07.60
23.81
400m (8) 03:33.45
25.85
94Italy ITA3:35.7406.00Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NARDINIDavide0.68
50m (1) 24.06
24.06
100m (2) 50.06
26.00
PERONFrancesco0.32
150m (3) 01:14.16
24.10
200m (4) 01:40.32
26.16
MASCIOPINTOMaria Ginevra0.26
250m (5) 02:07.87
27.55
300m (6) 02:38.15
30.28
PIROVANOAnna0.38
350m (7) 03:05.81
27.66
400m (8) 03:35.74
29.93
105Mexico MEX3:41.6511.91Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CONDE MERLOSMarie Ximena0.72
50m (1) 29.05
29.05
100m (2) 59.48
30.43
GOMEZ NERIAAlberto0.37
150m (3) 01:24.03
24.55
200m (4) 01:51.37
27.34
SANSORESTayde0.34
250m (5) 02:19.10
27.73
300m (6) 02:50.62
31.52
CRUZ ZUNIGAGuillermo Ruben0.13
350m (7) 03:14.94
24.32
400m (8) 03:41.65
26.71
115South Africa RSA3:44.4614.72Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WEIDEMANNInge0.63
50m (1) 27.35
27.35
100m (2) 58.12
30.77
van RENSBURGAnandt0.44
150m (3) 01:22.78
24.66
200m (4) 01:50.97
28.19
NELOlivia0.49
250m (5) 02:19.05
28.08
300m (6) 02:50.23
31.18
HOULIEMichael0.26
350m (7) 03:15.65
25.42
400m (8) 03:44.46
28.81
122Puerto Rico PUR3:45.7315.99Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
COLLAZO TORRESJan Manuelle0.71
50m (1) 25.15
25.15
100m (2) 52.03
26.88
ARROYOJarod Alexander0.47
150m (3) 01:17.20
25.17
200m (4) 01:44.91
27.71
ORTIZ SOTOLiznel Yarid0.45
250m (5) 02:13.48
28.57
300m (6) 02:44.65
31.17
GUZMANCelismar0.44
350m (7) 03:13.90
29.25
400m (8) 03:45.73
31.83
133Philippines PHI3:47.5717.83Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ILUSTREMaurice Sacho0.72
50m (1) 25.74
25.74
100m (2) 52.93
27.19
CASTRILLORegina-0.02
150m (3) 01:20.88
27.95
200m (4) 01:53.28
32.40
RENNERMiranda Cristina0.25
250m (5) 02:21.50
28.22
300m (6) 02:52.83
31.33
BARRETORafael0.37
350m (7) 03:18.86
26.03
400m (8) 03:47.57
28.71
146Argentina ARG3:47.7017.96Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LEMAJulieta0.72
50m (1) 28.27
28.27
100m (2) 58.09
29.82
LUDUENAFederico Agustin0.24
150m (3) 01:24.23
26.14
200m (4) 01:53.59
29.36
RUGGIEROMaria Guillermina0.62
250m (5) 02:22.05
28.46
300m (6) 02:52.41
30.36
ALBALucas Ezequiel0.47
350m (7) 03:18.79
26.38
400m (8) 03:47.70
28.91
154Paraguay PAR3:55.2225.48Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MATEOSMatheo0.73
50m (1) 25.36
25.36
100m (2) 52.76
27.40
HERRERAXimena0.32
150m (3) 01:22.16
29.40
200m (4) 01:54.15
31.99
BALANSINOPaula0.59
250m (5) 02:24.69
30.54
300m (6) 02:58.28
33.59
HERREROSJose0.30
350m (7) 03:25.21
26.93
400m (8) 03:55.22
30.01
166Fiji FIJ3:56.8527.11Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KADOEugene0.69
50m (1) 27.57
27.57
100m (2) 56.84
29.27
ROVARosemarie0.50
150m (3) 01:25.61
28.77
200m (4) 01:57.15
31.54
ROSSNetani0.58
250m (5) 02:23.61
26.46
300m (6) 02:52.49
28.88
MARARokowati Senisalusalu0.15
350m (7) 03:22.49
30.00
400m (8) 03:56.85
34.36
177Lebanon LIB3:59.1629.42Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KABBARAMunzer Mark0.65
50m (1) 27.49
27.49
100m (2) 58.58
31.09
JRABMohamad0.24
150m (3) 01:25.50
26.92
200m (4) 01:54.89
29.39
ALAM EDDINEYasmine0.51
250m (5) 02:25.05
30.16
300m (6) 02:58.25
33.20
HAGEDounia0.37
350m (7) 03:27.14
28.89
400m (8) 03:59.16
32.02
187Guatemala GUA3:59.5229.78Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ISMATULDaila0.81
50m (1) 29.66
29.66
100m (2) 01:01.83
32.17
ARAGONPedro0.19
150m (3) 01:28.82
26.99
200m (4) 01:59.76
30.94
MOLINASofhya0.43
250m (5) 02:29.93
30.17
300m (6) 03:03.71
33.78
OZAETAInaki0.47
350m (7) 03:30.68
26.97
400m (8) 03:59.52
28.84
198Honduras HON4:00.3430.60Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BARAHONAAlejandro0.68
50m (1) 26.92
26.92
100m (2) 56.88
29.96
RAMIREZMichell0.67
150m (3) 01:26.68
29.80
200m (4) 01:59.69
33.01
CWUPaola0.55
250m (5) 02:30.37
30.68
300m (6) 03:03.40
33.03
BUSTILLOSebastian0.36
350m (7) 03:31.01
27.61
400m (8) 04:00.34
29.33
208Bolivia BOL4:01.9932.25Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DURANAFranklin0.72
50m (1) 27.35
27.35
100m (2) 56.93
29.58
MORALESTamara0.45
150m (3) 01:26.61
29.68
ALOISIOValentina
250m (4) 02:32.14
01:05.53
300m (5) 03:06.16
34.02
YANEZGabriel0.44
350m (6) 03:32.98
26.82
400m (7) 04:01.99
29.01
Mongolia MGLDNS
Sri Lanka SRIDNS
United Republic of Tanzania TANDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
31United States of America USA3:32.42QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KRUEGERDaniel0.78
50m (1) 23.93
23.93
100m (2) 50.05
26.12
WILLENBRINGMatthew0.33
150m (3) 01:13.95
23.90
200m (4) 01:39.71
25.76
FACKENTHALAmalie0.35
250m (5) 02:06.47
26.76
300m (6) 02:36.26
29.79
PASHKelly0.18
350m (7) 03:02.81
26.55
400m (8) 03:32.42
29.61
122Puerto Rico PUR3:45.7313.31Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
COLLAZO TORRESJan Manuelle0.71
50m (1) 25.15
25.15
100m (2) 52.03
26.88
ARROYOJarod Alexander0.47
150m (3) 01:17.20
25.17
200m (4) 01:44.91
27.71
ORTIZ SOTOLiznel Yarid0.45
250m (5) 02:13.48
28.57
300m (6) 02:44.65
31.17
GUZMANCelismar0.44
350m (7) 03:13.90
29.25
400m (8) 03:45.73
31.83
133Philippines PHI3:47.5715.15Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ILUSTREMaurice Sacho0.72
50m (1) 25.74
25.74
100m (2) 52.93
27.19
CASTRILLORegina-0.02
150m (3) 01:20.88
27.95
200m (4) 01:53.28
32.40
RENNERMiranda Cristina0.25
250m (5) 02:21.50
28.22
300m (6) 02:52.83
31.33
BARRETORafael0.37
350m (7) 03:18.86
26.03
400m (8) 03:47.57
28.71
154Paraguay PAR3:55.2222.80Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MATEOSMatheo0.73
50m (1) 25.36
25.36
100m (2) 52.76
27.40
HERRERAXimena0.32
150m (3) 01:22.16
29.40
200m (4) 01:54.15
31.99
BALANSINOPaula0.59
250m (5) 02:24.69
30.54
300m (6) 02:58.28
33.59
HERREROSJose0.30
350m (7) 03:25.21
26.93
400m (8) 03:55.22
30.01
Mongolia MGLDNS
Sri Lanka SRIDNS
United Republic of Tanzania TANDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Canada CAN3:29.74QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GAZIEVRuslan0.70
50m (1) 24.05
24.05
100m (2) 50.32
26.27
PRATTAlexander0.39
150m (3) 01:14.63
24.31
200m (4) 01:41.29
26.66
RUCKTaylor0.26
250m (5) 02:06.72
25.43
300m (6) 02:35.41
28.69
OLEKSIAKPenny0.28
350m (7) 03:01.65
26.24
400m (8) 03:29.74
28.09
22Australia AUS3:30.5800.84QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WINNINGTONElijah0.66
50m (1) 24.27
24.27
100m (2) 49.68
25.41
ATTARDZachary0.14
150m (3) 01:13.75
24.07
200m (4) 01:39.70
25.95
HORWOODJemima0.42
250m (5) 02:06.40
26.70
300m (6) 02:35.27
28.87
KINGEliza0.27
350m (7) 03:01.67
26.40
400m (8) 03:30.58
28.91
43Russian Federation RUS3:32.7803.04QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GORIACHEVGeorgii0.70
50m (1) 24.75
24.75
100m (2) 50.84
26.09
KARASEVGleb0.34
150m (3) 01:14.95
24.11
200m (4) 01:41.64
26.69
KRIVONOGOVAIrina0.41
250m (5) 02:08.24
26.60
300m (6) 02:37.10
28.86
KIRPICHNIKOVAAnastasiia0.31
350m (7) 03:03.69
26.59
400m (8) 03:32.78
29.09
54Brazil BRA3:32.9803.24QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CORREIABreno0.75
50m (1) 24.32
24.32
100m (2) 50.07
25.75
PEIXOTOLucas0.26
150m (3) 01:13.90
23.83
200m (4) 01:40.23
26.33
MELLOCamila0.21
250m (5) 02:07.02
26.79
300m (6) 02:36.18
29.16
RAURICHRafaela0.34
350m (7) 03:03.49
27.31
400m (8) 03:32.98
29.49
105Mexico MEX3:41.6511.91Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CONDE MERLOSMarie Ximena0.72
50m (1) 29.05
29.05
100m (2) 59.48
30.43
GOMEZ NERIAAlberto0.37
150m (3) 01:24.03
24.55
200m (4) 01:51.37
27.34
SANSORESTayde0.34
250m (5) 02:19.10
27.73
300m (6) 02:50.62
31.52
CRUZ ZUNIGAGuillermo Ruben0.13
350m (7) 03:14.94
24.32
400m (8) 03:41.65
26.71
166Fiji FIJ3:56.8527.11Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KADOEugene0.69
50m (1) 27.57
27.57
100m (2) 56.84
29.27
ROVARosemarie0.50
150m (3) 01:25.61
28.77
200m (4) 01:57.15
31.54
ROSSNetani0.58
250m (5) 02:23.61
26.46
300m (6) 02:52.49
28.88
MARARokowati Senisalusalu0.15
350m (7) 03:22.49
30.00
400m (8) 03:56.85
34.36
177Lebanon LIB3:59.1629.42Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KABBARAMunzer Mark0.65
50m (1) 27.49
27.49
100m (2) 58.58
31.09
JRABMohamad0.24
150m (3) 01:25.50
26.92
200m (4) 01:54.89
29.39
ALAM EDDINEYasmine0.51
250m (5) 02:25.05
30.16
300m (6) 02:58.25
33.20
HAGEDounia0.37
350m (7) 03:27.14
28.89
400m (8) 03:59.16
32.02
198Honduras HON4:00.3430.60Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BARAHONAAlejandro0.68
50m (1) 26.92
26.92
100m (2) 56.88
29.96
RAMIREZMichell0.67
150m (3) 01:26.68
29.80
200m (4) 01:59.69
33.01
CWUPaola0.55
250m (5) 02:30.37
30.68
300m (6) 03:03.40
33.03
BUSTILLOSebastian0.36
350m (7) 03:31.01
27.61
400m (8) 04:00.34
29.33
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
51Germany GER3:32.98QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SALCHOWJosha0.80
50m (1) 24.51
24.51
100m (2) 50.80
26.29
VARJASIPeter0.21
150m (3) 01:14.62
23.82
200m (4) 01:40.60
25.98
ARLTAlexandra Maximiliane0.19
250m (5) 02:07.44
26.84
300m (6) 02:36.73
29.29
GOSEIsabel Marie0.36
350m (7) 03:03.88
27.15
400m (8) 03:32.98
29.10
72Hungary HUN3:33.3200.34QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MARTONRichard0.64
50m (1) 24.39
24.39
100m (2) 50.88
26.49
BARTAMarton0.13
150m (3) 01:14.87
23.99
200m (4) 01:41.33
26.46
GYURINOVICSFanni0.43
250m (5) 02:08.00
26.67
300m (6) 02:37.07
29.07
JUHASZJanka0.24
350m (7) 03:04.22
27.15
400m (8) 03:33.32
29.10
83Poland POL3:33.4500.47QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PISZCZOROWICZBartosz0.68
50m (1) 24.11
24.11
100m (2) 49.79
25.68
FIEDKIEWICZKornelia0.40
150m (3) 01:16.92
27.13
200m (4) 01:46.82
29.90
POLANSKAAleksandra0.26
250m (5) 02:13.64
26.82
300m (6) 02:43.79
30.15
KRASKAJakub0.30
350m (7) 03:07.60
23.81
400m (8) 03:33.45
25.85
94Italy ITA3:35.7402.76Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NARDINIDavide0.68
50m (1) 24.06
24.06
100m (2) 50.06
26.00
PERONFrancesco0.32
150m (3) 01:14.16
24.10
200m (4) 01:40.32
26.16
MASCIOPINTOMaria Ginevra0.26
250m (5) 02:07.87
27.55
300m (6) 02:38.15
30.28
PIROVANOAnna0.38
350m (7) 03:05.81
27.66
400m (8) 03:35.74
29.93
115South Africa RSA3:44.4611.48Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WEIDEMANNInge0.63
50m (1) 27.35
27.35
100m (2) 58.12
30.77
van RENSBURGAnandt0.44
150m (3) 01:22.78
24.66
200m (4) 01:50.97
28.19
NELOlivia0.49
250m (5) 02:19.05
28.08
300m (6) 02:50.23
31.18
HOULIEMichael0.26
350m (7) 03:15.65
25.42
400m (8) 03:44.46
28.81
146Argentina ARG3:47.7014.72Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LEMAJulieta0.72
50m (1) 28.27
28.27
100m (2) 58.09
29.82
LUDUENAFederico Agustin0.24
150m (3) 01:24.23
26.14
200m (4) 01:53.59
29.36
RUGGIEROMaria Guillermina0.62
250m (5) 02:22.05
28.46
300m (6) 02:52.41
30.36
ALBALucas Ezequiel0.47
350m (7) 03:18.79
26.38
400m (8) 03:47.70
28.91
187Guatemala GUA3:59.5226.54Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ISMATULDaila0.81
50m (1) 29.66
29.66
100m (2) 01:01.83
32.17
ARAGONPedro0.19
150m (3) 01:28.82
26.99
200m (4) 01:59.76
30.94
MOLINASofhya0.43
250m (5) 02:29.93
30.17
300m (6) 03:03.71
33.78
OZAETAInaki0.47
350m (7) 03:30.68
26.97
400m (8) 03:59.52
28.84
208Bolivia BOL4:01.9929.01Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DURANAFranklin0.72
50m (1) 27.35
27.35
100m (2) 56.93
29.58
MORALESTamara0.45
150m (3) 01:26.61
29.68
ALOISIOValentina
250m (4) 02:32.14
01:05.53
300m (5) 03:06.16
34.02
YANEZGabriel0.44
350m (6) 03:32.98
26.82
400m (7) 04:01.99
29.01