Scroll for more

6th FINA World Junior Swimming Championships

August 23 - 28, 2017

Results

Timing and scoring provided by:
Mixed

Mixed 4x100m Medley Relay

Final

24 Aug

Heat 1

24 Aug

Heat 2

24 Aug

Heat 3

24 Aug
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Canada CAN3:46.36Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RUCKTaylor0.65
50m (1) 28.85
28.85
100m (2) 59.27
30.42
MASTROMATTEOGabe0.11
150m (3) 01:27.30
28.03
200m (4) 02:00.08
32.78
OLEKSIAKPenny0.23
250m (5) 02:26.48
26.40
300m (6) 02:57.06
30.58
GAZIEVRuslan0.27
350m (7) 03:20.43
23.37
400m (8) 03:46.36
25.93
22United States of America USA3:46.8000.44Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SMITHRegan0.49
50m (1) 28.64
28.64
100m (2) 58.95
30.31
WHITLEYReece0.33
150m (3) 01:26.76
27.81
200m (4) 01:58.37
31.61
ALBIERONicolas0.33
250m (5) 02:23.24
24.87
300m (6) 02:52.03
28.79
ARIOLAGrace0.26
350m (7) 03:18.26
26.23
400m (8) 03:46.80
28.54
33Russian Federation RUS3:48.3201.96Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
EGOROVAPolina0.56
50m (1) 29.24
29.24
100m (2) 01:00.84
31.60
SOMOVEvgenii0.29
150m (3) 01:28.71
27.87
200m (4) 02:01.73
33.02
KUIMOVEgor0.35
250m (5) 02:25.49
23.76
300m (6) 02:53.38
27.89
BUINAIAVasilissa0.18
350m (7) 03:19.60
26.22
400m (8) 03:48.32
28.72
44Great Britain GBR3:51.3204.96Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PYLENicholas Edward0.62
50m (1) 26.65
26.65
100m (2) 55.03
28.38
GUYE-JOHNSONAnnabel Elizabeth0.63
150m (3) 01:27.31
32.28
200m (4) 02:04.02
36.71
PETERSJacob Thomas Taylor0.47
250m (5) 02:28.70
24.68
300m (6) 02:56.97
28.27
ANDERSONFreya Ann Alexandra0.46
350m (7) 03:23.69
26.72
400m (8) 03:51.32
27.63
55Italy ITA3:51.4605.10Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
QUAGLIERITania0.60
50m (1) 29.84
29.84
100m (2) 01:02.17
32.33
MARTINENGHINicolo0.19
150m (3) 01:29.54
27.37
200m (4) 02:01.29
31.75
BURDISSOFederico0.22
250m (5) 02:25.91
24.62
300m (6) 02:54.89
28.98
MASCIOPINTOMaria Ginevra0.21
350m (7) 03:21.89
27.00
400m (8) 03:51.46
29.57
66Ireland IRL3:52.3806.02Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FERGUSONConor0.43
50m (1) 26.34
26.34
100m (2) 54.58
28.24
MC SHARRYMona0.27
150m (3) 01:25.57
30.99
200m (4) 02:01.28
35.71
WALSHEEllen0.50
250m (5) 02:29.67
28.39
300m (6) 03:02.64
32.97
POWELLRobert0.23
350m (7) 03:26.29
23.65
400m (8) 03:52.38
26.09
77Germany GER3:52.6506.29Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SALCHOWJosha0.65
50m (1) 26.89
26.89
100m (2) 56.47
29.58
KUHNWassili0.09
150m (3) 01:25.03
28.56
200m (4) 01:57.71
32.68
TOBEHNMaya Nadine0.24
250m (5) 02:24.92
27.21
300m (6) 02:57.45
32.53
GOSEIsabel Marie0.30
350m (7) 03:24.39
26.94
400m (8) 03:52.65
28.26
88Brazil BRA3:53.7607.40Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GOEIJFernanda0.54
50m (1) 29.68
29.68
100m (2) 01:01.35
31.67
PUMPUTISCaio0.02
150m (3) 01:30.87
29.52
200m (4) 02:04.19
33.32
GONCHEMatheus0.04
250m (5) 02:29.31
25.12
300m (6) 02:57.98
28.67
MELLOCamila0.32
350m (7) 03:24.75
26.77
400m (8) 03:53.76
29.01
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Canada CAN3:51.24QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HANNAHJade0.58
50m (1) 29.09
29.09
100m (2) 01:00.43
31.34
MASTROMATTEOGabe0.39
150m (3) 01:28.95
28.52
200m (4) 02:01.88
32.93
ZAVAROSMabel0.45
250m (5) 02:29.63
27.75
300m (6) 03:01.31
31.68
GAZIEVRuslan0.27
350m (7) 03:24.98
23.67
400m (8) 03:51.24
26.26
21United States of America USA3:52.0900.85QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NORDMANNLucie0.54
50m (1) 29.78
29.78
100m (2) 01:01.66
31.88
ROYDaniel0.50
150m (3) 01:30.62
28.96
200m (4) 02:02.97
32.35
BYBEECody0.28
250m (5) 02:27.65
24.68
300m (6) 02:56.21
28.56
COOKJulia0.41
350m (7) 03:22.97
26.76
400m (8) 03:52.09
29.12
32Russian Federation RUS3:53.9102.67QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AVDEEVAAnastasiia0.69
50m (1) 30.06
30.06
100m (2) 01:01.54
31.48
GERASIMENKOVladislav0.27
150m (3) 01:30.81
29.27
200m (4) 02:03.31
32.50
LOBOVASofya0.22
250m (5) 02:31.27
27.96
300m (6) 03:03.95
32.68
KARASEVGleb0.41
350m (7) 03:27.59
23.64
400m (8) 03:53.91
26.32
41Great Britain GBR3:53.9702.73QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WILLIAMSBrodie Paul0.64
50m (1) 27.54
27.54
100m (2) 56.71
29.17
GUYE-JOHNSONAnnabel Elizabeth0.25
150m (3) 01:30.17
33.46
200m (4) 02:06.06
35.89
PETERSJacob Thomas Taylor0.49
250m (5) 02:30.78
24.72
300m (6) 02:59.28
28.50
ANDERSONFreya Ann Alexandra0.36
350m (7) 03:25.85
26.57
400m (8) 03:53.97
28.12
52Ireland IRL3:54.1202.88QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FERGUSONConor0.47
50m (1) 26.23
26.23
100m (2) 55.30
29.07
MC SHARRYMona0.32
150m (3) 01:26.22
30.92
200m (4) 02:02.18
35.96
WALSHEEllen0.45
250m (5) 02:31.01
28.83
300m (6) 03:04.05
33.04
POWELLRobert0.30
350m (7) 03:27.86
23.81
400m (8) 03:54.12
26.26
63Germany GER3:54.2603.02QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TOBEHNMaya Nadine0.67
50m (1) 30.53
30.53
100m (2) 01:02.85
32.32
KUHNWassili0.20
150m (3) 01:31.12
28.27
200m (4) 02:03.95
32.83
FRIESEJan Eric0.24
250m (5) 02:28.91
24.96
300m (6) 02:57.60
28.69
KOHLERAngelina0.26
350m (7) 03:24.42
26.82
400m (8) 03:54.26
29.84
74Italy ITA3:54.2703.03QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
QUAGLIERITania0.61
50m (1) 30.20
30.20
100m (2) 01:03.03
32.83
MARTINENGHINicolo0.36
150m (3) 01:31.36
28.33
200m (4) 02:03.86
32.50
BURDISSOFederico-0.08
250m (5) 02:28.61
24.75
300m (6) 02:57.67
29.06
MASCIOPINTOMaria Ginevra0.20
350m (7) 03:24.70
27.03
400m (8) 03:54.27
29.57
83Brazil BRA3:54.8003.56QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GOEIJFernanda0.50
50m (1) 30.01
30.01
100m (2) 01:01.96
31.95
PUMPUTISCaio0.08
150m (3) 01:31.33
29.37
200m (4) 02:04.17
32.84
GONCHEMatheus0.36
250m (5) 02:29.59
25.42
300m (6) 02:58.11
28.52
RAURICHRafaela0.42
350m (7) 03:25.27
27.16
400m (8) 03:54.80
29.53
94Australia AUS3:56.1304.89Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JONESTaj0.61
50m (1) 27.33
27.33
100m (2) 56.81
29.48
STUBBLETY-COOKZac0.18
150m (3) 01:25.36
28.55
200m (4) 01:57.53
32.17
STOVGAARDTanya0.42
250m (5) 02:25.65
28.12
300m (6) 03:00.04
34.39
HORWOODJemima0.21
350m (7) 03:27.04
27.00
400m (8) 03:56.13
29.09
105Poland POL4:00.0608.82Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KAZMIERCZAKKamil0.66
50m (1) 27.41
27.41
100m (2) 57.03
29.62
HALLMANNWeronika0.45
150m (3) 01:29.39
32.36
200m (4) 02:07.36
37.97
KOLODZIEJKatarzyna0.28
250m (5) 02:36.11
28.75
300m (6) 03:09.84
33.73
OSTROWSKIKarol0.26
350m (7) 03:34.02
24.18
400m (8) 04:00.06
26.04
116South Africa RSA4:00.8909.65Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VENTERMariella0.66
50m (1) 30.13
30.13
100m (2) 01:02.62
32.49
HOULIEMichael0.48
150m (3) 01:30.78
28.16
200m (4) 02:04.77
33.99
COETZEEDune0.49
250m (5) 02:34.35
29.58
300m (6) 03:08.03
33.68
VAN RENSBURGAnandt0.43
350m (7) 03:32.40
24.37
400m (8) 04:00.89
28.49
122Slovakia SVK4:01.3110.07Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CERNEKAdam0.57
50m (1) 27.72
27.72
100m (2) 58.52
30.80
BENOJozef0.09
150m (3) 01:27.22
28.70
200m (4) 02:01.12
33.90
POTOCKATamara0.45
250m (5) 02:30.18
29.06
300m (6) 03:02.84
32.66
BENKOVALaura0.37
350m (7) 03:31.03
28.19
400m (8) 04:01.31
30.28
135Mexico MEX4:02.4711.23Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MARISCALAndrea0.62
50m (1) 31.17
31.17
100m (2) 01:04.16
32.99
PUENTE BUSTAMANTEAndres Eduardo0.39
150m (3) 01:34.14
29.98
200m (4) 02:08.35
34.21
GUEVARA HERNANDEZMiriam Carolina0.52
250m (5) 02:37.14
28.79
300m (6) 03:10.63
33.49
CRUZ ZUNIGAGuillermo Ruben0.52
350m (7) 03:35.22
24.59
400m (8) 04:02.47
27.25
143Puerto Rico PUR4:12.8521.61Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GUZMANCelismar0.53
50m (1) 31.65
31.65
100m (2) 01:05.14
33.49
LUGO MOJICAMarissa Marie0.44
150m (3) 01:39.80
34.66
200m (4) 02:21.44
41.64
SOTO COLONAlexis Javier0.10
250m (5) 02:48.94
27.50
300m (6) 03:21.12
32.18
COLLAZO TORRESJan Manuelle0.18
350m (7) 03:45.72
24.60
400m (8) 04:12.85
27.13
156Honduras HON4:26.6235.38Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JOSE NOE DIAZJose Noe Diaz0.67
50m (1) 30.86
30.86
100m (2) 01:03.92
33.06
VILORIOAngie0.77
150m (3) 01:41.49
37.57
200m (4) 02:24.00
42.51
BARAHONAAlejandro0.42
250m (5) 02:51.86
27.86
300m (6) 03:23.93
32.07
CWUPaola0.57
350m (7) 03:54.53
30.60
400m (8) 04:26.62
32.09
167Bolivia BOL4:27.1635.92Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ALOISIOValentina0.71
50m (1) 34.70
34.70
100m (2) 01:10.68
35.98
SZABOMiklos0.43
150m (3) 01:43.13
32.45
200m (4) 02:20.16
37.03
YANEZGabriel0.40
250m (5) 02:49.41
29.25
300m (6) 03:23.70
34.29
MORALESTamara-0.02
350m (7) 03:52.84
29.14
400m (8) 04:27.16
34.32
177Guatemala GUA4:28.2036.96Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VANEGASYanci0.63
50m (1) 33.71
33.71
100m (2) 01:09.56
35.85
GALVEZSebastian0.42
150m (3) 01:44.69
35.13
200m (4) 02:23.33
38.64
PONCEFernando0.42
250m (5) 02:52.17
28.84
300m (6) 03:24.39
32.22
ISMATULDaila0.38
350m (7) 03:54.49
30.10
400m (8) 04:28.20
33.71
188Lebanon LIB4:35.6844.44Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HAGEDounia0.66
50m (1) 34.72
34.72
100m (2) 01:13.09
38.37
KABBARAMunzer Mark0.26
150m (3) 01:48.81
35.72
200m (4) 02:29.93
41.12
ALAM EDDINEYasmine0.67
250m (5) 03:01.41
31.48
300m (6) 03:38.23
36.82
JRABMohamad-0.02
350m (7) 04:05.55
27.32
400m (8) 04:35.68
30.13
194Paraguay PAR4:36.1444.90Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CARPINELLIMicaela0.65
50m (1) 36.47
36.47
100m (2) 01:17.30
40.83
IDUATETobias0.06
150m (3) 01:49.97
32.67
200m (4) 02:26.94
36.97
ROMANCecilia0.57
250m (5) 02:59.34
32.40
300m (6) 03:39.26
39.92
VILLALBAAlejandro0.34
350m (7) 04:06.36
27.10
400m (8) 04:36.14
29.78
Mongolia MGLDNS
Philippines PHIDNS Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHUAJexter Janzen
50m (1)
100m (2)
GAVINORaissa Regatta
150m (3)
200m (4)
BARRETORafael
250m (5)
300m (6)
RENNERMiranda Cristina
350m (7)
400m (8)
Sri Lanka SRIDNS Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KALUARACHCHIVinoli
50m (1)
100m (2)
SAMARAKOONRamudi
150m (3)
200m (4)
PEIRISDimuth Akalanka
250m (5)
300m (6)
ABEYSINGHEKyle
350m (7)
400m (8)
United Republic of Tanzania TANDNS
Fiji FIJDNS Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ROSSNetani
50m (1)
100m (2)
VAKASAMATaichi
150m (3)
200m (4)
ROVARosemarie
250m (5)
300m (6)
MARARokowati Senisalusalu
350m (7)
400m (8)
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
21United States of America USA3:52.09QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NORDMANNLucie0.54
50m (1) 29.78
29.78
100m (2) 01:01.66
31.88
ROYDaniel0.50
150m (3) 01:30.62
28.96
200m (4) 02:02.97
32.35
BYBEECody0.28
250m (5) 02:27.65
24.68
300m (6) 02:56.21
28.56
COOKJulia0.41
350m (7) 03:22.97
26.76
400m (8) 03:52.09
29.12
122Slovakia SVK4:01.3109.22Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CERNEKAdam0.57
50m (1) 27.72
27.72
100m (2) 58.52
30.80
BENOJozef0.09
150m (3) 01:27.22
28.70
200m (4) 02:01.12
33.90
POTOCKATamara0.45
250m (5) 02:30.18
29.06
300m (6) 03:02.84
32.66
BENKOVALaura0.37
350m (7) 03:31.03
28.19
400m (8) 04:01.31
30.28
143Puerto Rico PUR4:12.8520.76Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GUZMANCelismar0.53
50m (1) 31.65
31.65
100m (2) 01:05.14
33.49
LUGO MOJICAMarissa Marie0.44
150m (3) 01:39.80
34.66
200m (4) 02:21.44
41.64
SOTO COLONAlexis Javier0.10
250m (5) 02:48.94
27.50
300m (6) 03:21.12
32.18
COLLAZO TORRESJan Manuelle0.18
350m (7) 03:45.72
24.60
400m (8) 04:12.85
27.13
194Paraguay PAR4:36.1444.05Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CARPINELLIMicaela0.65
50m (1) 36.47
36.47
100m (2) 01:17.30
40.83
IDUATETobias0.06
150m (3) 01:49.97
32.67
200m (4) 02:26.94
36.97
ROMANCecilia0.57
250m (5) 02:59.34
32.40
300m (6) 03:39.26
39.92
VILLALBAAlejandro0.34
350m (7) 04:06.36
27.10
400m (8) 04:36.14
29.78
Mongolia MGLDNS
Philippines PHIDNS Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHUAJexter Janzen
50m (1)
100m (2)
GAVINORaissa Regatta
150m (3)
200m (4)
BARRETORafael
250m (5)
300m (6)
RENNERMiranda Cristina
350m (7)
400m (8)
Sri Lanka SRIDNS Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KALUARACHCHIVinoli
50m (1)
100m (2)
SAMARAKOONRamudi
150m (3)
200m (4)
PEIRISDimuth Akalanka
250m (5)
300m (6)
ABEYSINGHEKyle
350m (7)
400m (8)
United Republic of Tanzania TANDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
41Great Britain GBR3:53.97QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WILLIAMSBrodie Paul0.64
50m (1) 27.54
27.54
100m (2) 56.71
29.17
GUYE-JOHNSONAnnabel Elizabeth0.25
150m (3) 01:30.17
33.46
200m (4) 02:06.06
35.89
PETERSJacob Thomas Taylor0.49
250m (5) 02:30.78
24.72
300m (6) 02:59.28
28.50
ANDERSONFreya Ann Alexandra0.36
350m (7) 03:25.85
26.57
400m (8) 03:53.97
28.12
52Ireland IRL3:54.1200.15QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FERGUSONConor0.47
50m (1) 26.23
26.23
100m (2) 55.30
29.07
MC SHARRYMona0.32
150m (3) 01:26.22
30.92
200m (4) 02:02.18
35.96
WALSHEEllen0.45
250m (5) 02:31.01
28.83
300m (6) 03:04.05
33.04
POWELLRobert0.30
350m (7) 03:27.86
23.81
400m (8) 03:54.12
26.26
83Brazil BRA3:54.8000.83QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GOEIJFernanda0.50
50m (1) 30.01
30.01
100m (2) 01:01.96
31.95
PUMPUTISCaio0.08
150m (3) 01:31.33
29.37
200m (4) 02:04.17
32.84
GONCHEMatheus0.36
250m (5) 02:29.59
25.42
300m (6) 02:58.11
28.52
RAURICHRafaela0.42
350m (7) 03:25.27
27.16
400m (8) 03:54.80
29.53
94Australia AUS3:56.1302.16Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JONESTaj0.61
50m (1) 27.33
27.33
100m (2) 56.81
29.48
STUBBLETY-COOKZac0.18
150m (3) 01:25.36
28.55
200m (4) 01:57.53
32.17
STOVGAARDTanya0.42
250m (5) 02:25.65
28.12
300m (6) 03:00.04
34.39
HORWOODJemima0.21
350m (7) 03:27.04
27.00
400m (8) 03:56.13
29.09
135Mexico MEX4:02.4708.50Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MARISCALAndrea0.62
50m (1) 31.17
31.17
100m (2) 01:04.16
32.99
PUENTE BUSTAMANTEAndres Eduardo0.39
150m (3) 01:34.14
29.98
200m (4) 02:08.35
34.21
GUEVARA HERNANDEZMiriam Carolina0.52
250m (5) 02:37.14
28.79
300m (6) 03:10.63
33.49
CRUZ ZUNIGAGuillermo Ruben0.52
350m (7) 03:35.22
24.59
400m (8) 04:02.47
27.25
156Honduras HON4:26.6232.65Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JOSE NOE DIAZJose Noe Diaz0.67
50m (1) 30.86
30.86
100m (2) 01:03.92
33.06
VILORIOAngie0.77
150m (3) 01:41.49
37.57
200m (4) 02:24.00
42.51
BARAHONAAlejandro0.42
250m (5) 02:51.86
27.86
300m (6) 03:23.93
32.07
CWUPaola0.57
350m (7) 03:54.53
30.60
400m (8) 04:26.62
32.09
167Bolivia BOL4:27.1633.19Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ALOISIOValentina0.71
50m (1) 34.70
34.70
100m (2) 01:10.68
35.98
SZABOMiklos0.43
150m (3) 01:43.13
32.45
200m (4) 02:20.16
37.03
YANEZGabriel0.40
250m (5) 02:49.41
29.25
300m (6) 03:23.70
34.29
MORALESTamara-0.02
350m (7) 03:52.84
29.14
400m (8) 04:27.16
34.32
188Lebanon LIB4:35.6841.71Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HAGEDounia0.66
50m (1) 34.72
34.72
100m (2) 01:13.09
38.37
KABBARAMunzer Mark0.26
150m (3) 01:48.81
35.72
200m (4) 02:29.93
41.12
ALAM EDDINEYasmine0.67
250m (5) 03:01.41
31.48
300m (6) 03:38.23
36.82
JRABMohamad-0.02
350m (7) 04:05.55
27.32
400m (8) 04:35.68
30.13
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Canada CAN3:51.24QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HANNAHJade0.58
50m (1) 29.09
29.09
100m (2) 01:00.43
31.34
MASTROMATTEOGabe0.39
150m (3) 01:28.95
28.52
200m (4) 02:01.88
32.93
ZAVAROSMabel0.45
250m (5) 02:29.63
27.75
300m (6) 03:01.31
31.68
GAZIEVRuslan0.27
350m (7) 03:24.98
23.67
400m (8) 03:51.24
26.26
32Russian Federation RUS3:53.9102.67QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AVDEEVAAnastasiia0.69
50m (1) 30.06
30.06
100m (2) 01:01.54
31.48
GERASIMENKOVladislav0.27
150m (3) 01:30.81
29.27
200m (4) 02:03.31
32.50
LOBOVASofya0.22
250m (5) 02:31.27
27.96
300m (6) 03:03.95
32.68
KARASEVGleb0.41
350m (7) 03:27.59
23.64
400m (8) 03:53.91
26.32
63Germany GER3:54.2603.02QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TOBEHNMaya Nadine0.67
50m (1) 30.53
30.53
100m (2) 01:02.85
32.32
KUHNWassili0.20
150m (3) 01:31.12
28.27
200m (4) 02:03.95
32.83
FRIESEJan Eric0.24
250m (5) 02:28.91
24.96
300m (6) 02:57.60
28.69
KOHLERAngelina0.26
350m (7) 03:24.42
26.82
400m (8) 03:54.26
29.84
74Italy ITA3:54.2703.03QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
QUAGLIERITania0.61
50m (1) 30.20
30.20
100m (2) 01:03.03
32.83
MARTINENGHINicolo0.36
150m (3) 01:31.36
28.33
200m (4) 02:03.86
32.50
BURDISSOFederico-0.08
250m (5) 02:28.61
24.75
300m (6) 02:57.67
29.06
MASCIOPINTOMaria Ginevra0.20
350m (7) 03:24.70
27.03
400m (8) 03:54.27
29.57
105Poland POL4:00.0608.82Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KAZMIERCZAKKamil0.66
50m (1) 27.41
27.41
100m (2) 57.03
29.62
HALLMANNWeronika0.45
150m (3) 01:29.39
32.36
200m (4) 02:07.36
37.97
KOLODZIEJKatarzyna0.28
250m (5) 02:36.11
28.75
300m (6) 03:09.84
33.73
OSTROWSKIKarol0.26
350m (7) 03:34.02
24.18
400m (8) 04:00.06
26.04
116South Africa RSA4:00.8909.65Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VENTERMariella0.66
50m (1) 30.13
30.13
100m (2) 01:02.62
32.49
HOULIEMichael0.48
150m (3) 01:30.78
28.16
200m (4) 02:04.77
33.99
COETZEEDune0.49
250m (5) 02:34.35
29.58
300m (6) 03:08.03
33.68
VAN RENSBURGAnandt0.43
350m (7) 03:32.40
24.37
400m (8) 04:00.89
28.49
177Guatemala GUA4:28.2036.96Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VANEGASYanci0.63
50m (1) 33.71
33.71
100m (2) 01:09.56
35.85
GALVEZSebastian0.42
150m (3) 01:44.69
35.13
200m (4) 02:23.33
38.64
PONCEFernando0.42
250m (5) 02:52.17
28.84
300m (6) 03:24.39
32.22
ISMATULDaila0.38
350m (7) 03:54.49
30.10
400m (8) 04:28.20
33.71
Fiji FIJDNS Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ROSSNetani
50m (1)
100m (2)
VAKASAMATaichi
150m (3)
200m (4)
ROVARosemarie
250m (5)
300m (6)
MARARokowati Senisalusalu
350m (7)
400m (8)