Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

FINA Diving Grand Prix 2013 - Rostock (GER)

OFFICIAL WEBSITE



INFO

22 - 24 February 2013 - Rostock, GERMANY


START LIST

Men

3m Springboard   10m Platform
Synchro 3m Springboard   Synchro 10m Platform
KVASHA ILLYA UKR   PARISI HUGO BRA   HAUSDING PATRICK GER   BARTHEL TIMO GER
BRANDL FABIAN AUT   BEDGGOOD DOMONIC AUS   HOMUTH OLIVER     STEIN DOMINIK  
PARADZIK VINKO SWE   MAKIKALLIO HEIKKI FIN   AUFFRET BENJAMIN FRA   KAPTUR VADIM BLR
KLEIN DANIEL DEN   CHIARABINI ANDREA ITA   CATEL ANTOINE     KARALIOU YAUHENI  
BENEDETTI MICHELE ITA   FANDLER FLORIAN GER   DEVOR FILIP JULIUS NOR   OCAMPO JAHIR MEX
IMBEAU-DULAC FRANCOIS CAN   BALLEZA DIEGO MEX   JENSEN DANIEL     BALLEZA DIEGO  
GODZINSKI ADAM FRA   STEIN DOMINIK GER   HE CHAO CHN   FANDLER FLORIAN GER
LII SHIXIN CHN   TOLVERS JESPER SWE   LI SHIXIN     PICKER CHRISTIAN  
HAUSDING PATRICK GER   YAN JIAN CHN   DE BRUIJN YORICK NED   XIE SIYI CHN
JONATHAN RUVALCABA MEX   PICKER CHRISTIAN GER   VAN ETTEN JOEY     YANG JIAN  
RZESZUTEK ANDRZEJ POL   BOUCHARD MAXIM CAN   PAWLUK ANDREI BLR      
KARALIOU YAUHENI BLR   COZMA CATALIN ROU   KARALIOU YAUHENI      
BEDGGOOD DOMONIC AUS   JENSEN DANIEL NOR   GORSHKOVOSOV ALEXANDR UKR    
BLAHA CONSTANTIN AUT   XIE SIYI CHN   KOLODIY OLEG      
RINALDI TOMMASO ITA   BOEV NIKITA RUS   RUVALCABA JONATHAN MEX      
DUTOIT GUILLAUME SUI   ARREDONDO EDGAR I. MEX   MORENO CARLOS        
DE BRUIJN YORICK NED   KAPTUR VADIM BLR   BENEDETTI MICHELE ITA      
HE CHAO CHN   VERZOTTO MAICOL ITA   RINALDI TOMMASO        
CHANTURIA CHOLA GEO                  
MOCHANOV ILJA RUS                  
JENSEN DANIEL NOR                  
PRYGOROV OLEKSIY UKR                  
OCAMPO JAHIR MEX                  
AUFFRET BENJAMIN FRA                  
BOUCHARD MAXIM CAN                  
HOMUTH OLIVER GER                  
DEVOR FILIP JULIUS NOR                  
PAWLUK ANDREI BLR                  
       






Women

3m Springboard   10m Platform   Synchro 3m Springboard   Synchro 10m Platform
ILINYKH KRISTINA RUS   LIAN JIE CHN   JOHANSSON JOHANNA SWE   REISINGER ZSOFIA HUN
WARE PAMELA CAN   DUONG KIEU GER   LINDAHL VERONIKA     KORMOS VILLO  
HERNANDEZ VIANEY MEX   STOLLE JULIA GER   GONDOS FLORA HUN   BOYD EMILY AUS
KESAR VIKTORIYA UKR   BARP GIORGIA ITA   REISINGER ZSOFIA     TARVIT LARA  
GONDOS FLORA HUN   DIAZ DANIELA MEX   LIU JIAO CHN   WARE CAROL-ANN CAN
KARVONEN TAINA FIN   PROKOPCHUK YULIA UKR   ZHENG QULIN     WARE PAMELA  
MARCONI MARIA ITA   WARE CAROL-ANN CAN   KEENEY MADDISON AUS   SI YA JIE CHN
KIVELA TIIA FIN   KURJO MARIA GER   GOWLETT SHERILYSE     LIAN JIE  
LEUCHTE TINA GER   PHAN MY GER   PUNZEL TINA GER   RIVAS KARLA MEX
KEENEY MADDISON AUS   REISINGER ZSOFIA HUN   DUONG KIEU     MARQUEZ MONICA  
SOMLOI SOPHIE AUT   RIVAS KARLA MEX   JIMENEZ SAMANTHA MEX   KURJO MARIA GER
JANSEN INGE NED   AIACOBOAE MARA ROU   AGUNDEZ GABRIELA     STOLLE JULIA  
JOHANSSON JOHANNA SWE   SI YA JIE CHN   KESAR VIKTORIYA UKR      
FEDOROVA OLENA UKR   LAATUNE IIRA FIN   PYSMENSKA ANNA        
FAVRE JESSICA SUI   TARVIT LARA AUS   VAN DUIJN CELINE NED      
HERNANDEZ DOLORES MEX   KORMOS VILLO HUN   JANSEN INGE        
LIU JIAO CHN   GOVOR DARIA RUS   ILINYKH KRISTINA RUS      
WANG HAN CHN   HERTOGS CINDY NED   POLYKOVA MARIA        
LINDAHL VERONIKA SWE         KARVONEN TAINA FIN      
PUNZEL TINA GER         LAATUNEN IIRA        
POLYAKOVA MARIA RUS         MARCONI MARIA ITA      
BERTOCCHI ELENA ITA         BERTOCCHI ELENA        
GOWLETT SHERILYSE AUS