Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

Nanjing 2014 - Medallists


SWIMMING
INDIVIDUAL EVENT
Country Name Event Gold Silver Bronze
AUS Brianna THROSSELL W 200 fly

x
W 200 free

x
W 100 fly

x
Nicholas BROWN M 100 fly

x
Ami MATSUO W 50 free
x
BAH Joanna EVANS W 800 free

x
BRA Matheus SANTANA M 50 free
x
M 100 free x

CHN LI Guangyuan M 100 back

x
M 200 back x

YU Hexin M 50 free x

M 100 free
x
M 50 fly x

ZHANG Yufei W 200 fly
x
W 100 fly
x
SHEN Duo W 100 free x

W 200 free x

QIU Yuhan W 100 free

x
W 200 free
x
LI Zhuhao M 100 fly x

He Yun W 100 breast
x
CRO Nikola OBROVAC M 50 breast x

EGY Akram AHMED M 800 free x

ESA Marcelo ACOSTA M 400 free
x
ESP Jimena PEREZ BLANCO W 800 free
x
Africa ZAMORANO SANZ W 200 back

x
GBR Jessica FULLALOVE W 100 back
x
W 50 back
x
Luke GREENBANK M 200 back

x
GER Damian WIERLING M 200 free

x
M 100 free

x
Julia WILLERS W 50 breast
x
Kathrin DEMLER W 400 free

x
Maximilian PILGER M 100 breast
x
GRE Apostolos CHRISTOU M 50 back
x
HKG Bernadette HAUGHEY W 200 IM
x
W 100 free
x
HUN Liliana SZILAGYI W 200 fly x

W 100 fly x

Anna SZTANKOVICS W 50 breast

x
W 200 breast

x
Benjamin GRATZ M 200 IM x

M 200 fly
x
Norbert SZABO M 200 IM

x
Tamas KENDERESI M 200 fly x

ITA Simone SABBIONI M 100 back x

M 50 back

x
Giacomo CARINI M 200 fly

x
Nicolangelo DI FABIO M 200 free x

Simona QUADARELLA W 800 free x

Ambra ESPOSITO W 200 back x

JPN Ippei WATANABE M 200 breast x

KOR Jiwon YANG W 200 breast
x
LTU Ruta MEILUTYTE W 50 breast x

W 100 breast x

Povilas STRAZDAS M 200 IM
x
NED Kyle STOLK M 200 free
x
Mathys GOOSEN M 50 fly

x
Maaike de WAARD W 50 back x

NOR Henrik CHRISTIANSEN M 400 free

x
M 800 free
x
NZL Bobbi GICHARD W 100 back

x
Gabrielle FA'AMAUSILI W 50 back

x
RUS Evgeny RYLOV M 100 back x

M 50 back x

M 200 back
x
Anton CHUPKOV M 100 breast x

M 50 breast

x
M 200 breast

x
Aleksandr SADOVNIKOV M 100 fly
x
Rozaliya NASRETDINOVA W 50 fly x

W 50 free x

Daria USTINOVA W 50 free

x
SLO Nastja GOVEJSEK W 50 fly

x
SUI Svenja STOFFEL W 50 fly
x
THA Sarisa SUWANNACHET W 400 free
x
TRI Dylan CARTER M 50 free

x
M 50 fly
x
UKR Mykhailo ROMANCHUK M 400 free x

M 800 free

x
Anastasiya MALYAVINA W 100 breast

x
W 200 breast x

USA Meghan SMALL W 200 IM

x
Clara SMIDDY W 100 back x

Hannah MOORE W 200 back x

W 400 free x

VEN Carlos CLAVERIE M 100 breast

x
M 50 breast
x
M 200 breast
x
VIE Vien NGUYEN THI ANH W 200 IM x







RELAYS
Country Name Event Gold Silver Bronze
AUS Australia mixed 4x100 free

x

W 4x100 free

x

mixed 4x100 medley

x

M 4x100 medley

x

W 4x100 medley

x
BRA Brazil mixed 4x100 free
x
CHN China mixed 4x100 free x


mixed 4x100 medley x


W 4x100 free x


W 4x100 medley x

GBR Great Britain W 4x100 medley
x

M 4x100 free x

GER Germany M 4x100 free

x

M 4x100 medley

x
ITA Italy M 4x100 free
x
RUS Russia M 4x100 medley x x

mixed 4x100 medley
x

W 4x100 free
x
W for Women's / M for Men's
     
DIVING
INDIVIDUAL EVENT
Country Name Event Gold Silver Bronze
           
           
TEAM EVENT
Country Name Event Gold Silver Bronze