Click on the slide!

20th FINA Diving World Cup

2016 (dates to be confirmed) - Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

19th FINA Diving World Cup 2014 - Shanghai (CHN) - Participants


Men

3m Springboard   10m Platform   Synchro 3m Springboard   Synchro 10m Platform
Grant Nel AUS   Hugo Parisi BRA   Yauheni Karaliou BLR
Vadim Kaptur BLR
Constantin Blama AUT   Vadim Kaptur BLR   Andrei Pawluk BLR
Yauheni Karaliou BLR
Yauheni Karaliou BLR   Maxim Bouchard CAN   Francois Imbeau-Dulac CAN
Maxim Bouchard CAN
Andrei Pawluk BLR   Vincent Riendeau  CAN   Philippe Gagne CAN   Vincent Riendeau  CAN
Cesar Castro BRA   Qiu Bo CHN   He Chong CHN   Philippe Gagne CAN
Francois Imbeau-Dulac CAN   Yang Jian CHN   Qin Kai CHN   Lin Yue CHN
Cody Yano CAN   Kevin Carcia COL   Miguel Reyes COL   Cao Yuan CHN
He Chong CHN   Victor Ortega COL   Sebastian Morales COL   Jose Guerra CUB
Cao Yuan CHN   Juan Rios COL   Jack Laugher GBR   Jeinkler Aguirre CUB
Miguel Reyes COL   Jeinkler Aguirre CUB   Chris Mears GBR   Klein Sascha GER
Sebastian Morales COL   Mohab Ishak EGY   Homuth Oliver GER   Hausding Patrick GER
Emadeldin Fawzy EGY   Thomas Daley GBR   Feck Stephan GER   Luthfin Abdillah INA
Youssef Ezzat EGY   Klein Sascha Matthias GER   Ho Wing Chow HKG   Adityor Putra INA
Jack Laugher GBR   Hausding Patrick GER   Jason Wai Ching Poon HKG   Verzotto Maicol ITA
Chris Mears GBR   Muhammad Nasrullah INA   Ahmads Jamjami INA   Dell'uomo Francesco ITA
Klein Sascha Matthias GER   Luthfin Abdillah INA   Adityor Putra INA   Yu Okamoto JPN
Hausding Patrick GER   Verzotto Maicol ITA   Ken Terauchi JPN   Kazuki Murakami JPN
Zhen Xie HKG   Dell'uomo Francesco ITA   Yu Okamoto JPN   Yeongnam Kim KOR
Ahmads Jamjami INA   Yu Okamoto JPN   Yeongnam Kim KOR   - TBC KOR
Knight-wisdom Yona Roshen JAM   Kazuki Murakami JPN   - TBC KOR   Yiwei Chew MAS
Sho Sakai JPN   Yeongnam Kim KOR   Tze Liang Ooi MAS   Tze Liang Ooi MAS
Ken Terauchi JPN   Yiwei Chew MAS   Ahmad Amsyar Azman MAS   Ivan Garcia MEX
Yeongnam Kim KOR   Tze Liang Ooi MAS   Rommel Pacheco MEX   German Sanchez MEX
Yiwei Chew MAS   Ivan Garcia MEX   Jahir Ocampo MEX   Oleksandr Bondar UKR
Tze Liang Ooi MAS   German Sanchez MEX   Ilia Zakharov RUS   Maksym Dolgov UKR
Yahel Castillo MEX   Feng Yang Li NZL   Evgenii Kuznetsov RUS   David Boudia USA
Yorick de Bruijn NED   Hyon Ju Ri PRK   Mark Lee SIN
Steele Johnson USA
Liam Stone NZL   Igor Mialin RUS   Timothy Lee SIN
   
Ilia Zakharov RUS   Egor Galperin RUS   Illya Kvasha UKR
   
Evgenii Kuznetsov RUS   Oleksandr Bondar UKR   Oleksandr Gorshkovozov UKR
   
Mark Lee SIN   Maksym Dolgov UKR   David Boudia USA
   
Timothy Lee SIN   Steele Johnson USA   Samuel Dorman USA
   
Illya Kvasha UKR   David Dinsmore USA      
   
Oleg Kolodiy UKR            
   
David Boudia USA            
   
Nicholas MCCrory USA            
   











Women

3m Springboard   10m Platform   Synchro 3m Springboard   Synchro 10m Platform
Esther Qin AUS   Melissa Wu AUS   Maddison Keeney AUS   Rachel Bugg AUS
Maddison Keeney AUS   Lara Tarvit AUS   Anabelle Smith AUS   Melissa Wu AUS
Juliana Veloso BRA   Meaghan Benfeito CAN   Jennifer Abel  CAN   Meaghan Benfeito CAN
Jennifer Abel  CAN   Roseline Filion CAN   Pamela Ware CAN   Roseline Filion CAN
Pamela Ware CAN   Liu Huixia CHN   Wu Minxia CHN   Chen Ruolin CHN
He Zi CHN   Huang Xiaohui CHN   SHI Tingmao CHN   Liu Huixia CHN
SHI Tingmao CHN   Carolina Murillo COL   Rebecca Gallantree GBR   Tonia Couch GBR
Maha Abdelsalam EGY   Maha Abdelsalam EGY   Alicia Blagg GBR   Sarah Barrow GBR
Habiba Kamal EGY   Habiba Kamal EGY   Subschinski Nora GER   Kurjo Maria GER
Hannah Starling GBR   Tonia Couch GBR   Punzel Tina GER   Duong Kieu Trang GER
Alicia Blagg GBR   Sarah Barrow GBR   Kormos Villo HUN   Kormos Villo HUN
Subschinski Nora GER   Kurjo Maria GER   Gondos Flora HUN   Reisinger Zsofia HUN
Punzel Tina GER   Phan Nguyen Tra My GER   Dallape Francesca ITA   Fuka Tatsumi JPN
Sharon Chan HKG   Kormos Villo HUN   Cagnotto Tania ITA   Minami Itahashi JPN
GondosFlóraPiroska HUN   Reisinger Zsofia HUN   Eunbi Cho KOR   Eunbi Cho KOR
Cagnotto Tania ITA   Linadini Yasmin INA   Suji Kim KOR   Suji Kim KOR
Marconi Mariaelisabetta ITA   Batki Noemi ITA   Pandelela Rinong MAS   Pandelela Rinong MAS
Sayaka Shibusawa JPN   Fuka Tatsumi JPN   Jun Hoong Cheong MAS   Mun Yee Leong MAS
Eunbi Cho KOR   Minami Itahashi JPN   Paola Espinosa MEX   Paola Espinosa MEX
Suji Kim KOR   Eunbi Cho KOR   Dolores Hernandez MEX   Alejandra Orozco MEX
Yan Yee NG MAS   Suji Kim KOR   Uschi Freitag NED   Un Gyong Choe PRK
Jun Hoong Cheong MAS   Pandelela Rinong MAS   Celine van Duijn* NED   Nam Myang Song PRK
Laura Sanchez MEX   Zhiayi Loh MAS   Inge Jansen* NED   Amy Cozad USA
Dolores Hernandez MEX   Paola Espinosa MEX   Un Gyong Choe PRK   Katrina Young USA
Uschi Freitag NED   Alejandra Estrella MEX   Jin Ok Kim PRK      
Celine van Duijn* NED   Nam Myang Song PRK   Julia Vincent RSA      
Inge Jansen* NED   Un Myang Kim PRK   Aimee Nicole Gillis RSA      
Jin Ok Kim PRK   Jaimee Gundry RSA   Nadezhda Bazhina RUS      
Julia Vincent RSA   Daria Govor RUS   Diana Chaplieva RUS      
Diana Chaplieva RUS   Iuliia Prokopchuk UKR   Myra Lee SIN      
Kristina Ilinykh RUS   Samantha Bromberg USA   Kayyian Fong SIN      
Myra Lee SIN   Jessica Parratto USA   Olena Fedorova UKR      
Kayyian Fong SIN   Maria F Betancurt VEN   Anna Pysmenska UKR      
Anastasiia Nedobiga UKR         Laura Ryan USA      
Viktoriya Kesar UKR         Abby Johnston USA      
Maren Taylor USA                  
Laura Ryan USA                  
Maria F Betancurt VEN                  

* to be confirmed


Mixed

Team Event
Hugo Parisi BRA
Juliana Veloso BRA
Chen Aisen CHN
Huang Xiaohui CHN
Carolina Murillo COL
Kevin Carcia COL
Mohab Ishak EGY
Maha Abdelsalam EGY
Hausding Patrick GER
Kurjo Maria GER
Verzotto Maicol ITA
Cagnotto Tania ITA
Yeongnam Kim KOR
Eunbi Cho KOR
Nur Dhabitah Sabri MAS
Tze Liang Ooi MAS
Victor Minibaev RUS
Daria Govor RUS
Oleksandr Bondar UKR
Iuliia Prokopchuk UKR
Nicholas MCCrory USA
Laura Ryan USA