Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

Diving World Series 2014 - Moscow (RUS)

3m Springboard Men

# Name Fed. Semi A Semi B Final
1  Evgeny KUZNETSOV
RUS
 478.65   542.30
2  Illya KVASHA
UKR
 476.10  530.35
3  Jack LAUGHER
GBR
 479.70
 512.45
4  Illya ZAKHAROV
RUS
 499.70    483.45
5  Patrick HAUSDING
GER
  475.90
 478.85
6  Jahir OCAMPO
MEX
   425.75  474.30
7  Kai QIN
CHN
  478.65
 
8
 Chong HE
CHN
 455.80
 
9
 Stephan FECK
GER
423.25
  
10
 Chris MEARS
GBR
373.05
  
11
 Constantin BLAHA
AUT
371.95
  
12
Sho SAKAI
JPN

362.55


3m Springboard Women

# Name Fed. Semi A Semi B Final
1  Zi HE
CHN
  334.95
377.40
2
 Han WANG
CHN
 318.60    362.40
3
 Tania CAGNOTTO
ITA
  330.15
 353.00
4  Laura SANCHEZ
MEX
   317.00  344.25
5
 Anastasiia NEDOBIGA
UKR
 303.65   312.60
6
 Jun Hoong CHEONG
MAS
 313.50    295.85
7
 Olena FEDOROVA
UKR
  311.20
 
8
 Kristina ILINYKH
RUS
  305.10
 
8
 Yan Yee NG
MAS
  305.10
 
10
 Hannah STARLING
GBR
300.50
  
11
 Maria Elisabetta MARCONI
ITA
287.30
  
12
 Daniela RAMIREZ
MEX
210.30
  


10m Platform Men

# Name Fed. Semi A Semi B Final
1  Aisen CHEN
CHN
   550.10 563.30
2
 Jian YANG
CHN
   483.75  557.80
3
 Victor MINIBAEV
RUS
 504.75
 530.80
4
 Sascha KLEIN
GER
 487.80   523.15
5
 Ivan GARCIA
 MEX  443.50   502.25
6
 Oleksandr BONDAR
 UKR 483.40    499.50
7
 German SANCHEZ
MEX
  438.80 
8
 Vadim KOPTUR
 BLR    415.20 
9
 Francesco DELL'UOMO
ITA
402.85
  
10  Maicol VERZOTTO
ITA
  360.85
 
11  Daniel GOODFELLOW
GBR
352.95
   


10m Platform Women

# Name Fed. Semi A Semi B Final
1  Huixia LIU
CHN
 335.60   411.40
2  Ruolin CHEN
 CHN   366.75  397.45
3  Yulia PROKOPCHUK
UKR
 314.15   380.10
4  Tonia COUCH
GBR
   337.10  371.40
5  Pandelela Rinong PAMG
 MAS 359.70    364.00
6  Paola ESPINOSA
 MEX    344.55  345.90
7  Kyong Un CHOE
 PRK 313.30
   
8  Nam Hyang SONG
 PRK    311.55  
9
 Sarah BARROW
GBR
296.10
  
10  Maria KURJO
 GER   286.50
 
11  Gabriela AGUNDEZ
MEX
280.30
   


3m Springboard Synchro Men

# Name Fed. Final
1 Evgeny KUZNETSOV / Illya ZAKHAROV RUS 463.86
2 Chong HE / Kai QIN CHN 459.45
3 Jack LAUGHER / Chris MEARS GBR 421.71
4 Stephan FECK / Patrick HAUSDING GER 416.04
5 Rommel PACHECO / Jahir OCAMPO MEX 407.97
6 Illya KVASHA / Oleksandr GORSHKOVOZOV UKR 406.50
7 Tze LIang OOI / Ahmad Amsyar AZMAN MAS 385.56


3m Springboard Synchro Women

# Name Fed. Final
1 Minxia WU / Tingmao SHI CHN 330.90
2 Maria POLYAKOVA / Kristina ILINYKH RUS 311.10
3 Jun Hoong CHEONG / Yan Yee NG MAS 305.40
4 Olena PEDOROVA / ANastasiia NEDOBIGA UKR 293.70
5 Tania CAGNOTTO / Francesca DALLAPE ITA 288.90
6 Daniela RAMIREZ / Laura SANCHEZ MEX 278.10


10m Platform Synchro Men

# Name Fed. Final
1 Ivan GARCIA / German SANCHEZ MEX 446.76
2 Aisen CHEN / Jian YANG CHN 444.66
3 Victor MINIBAEV / Roman IZMAYLOV RUS 434.10
4 oleksandr BONDAR / Maxym DOLGOV UKR 430.98
5
Patrick HAUSDING / Sascha KLEIN GER 414.66
6
Francesco DELL'UOMO / Maicol VERZOTTO ITA 381.96
7 Daniel GOODFELLOW / Matthew LEE GBR 361.26


10m Platform Synchro Women

# Name Fed. Final
1 Ruolin CHEN / Huixia LIU CHN 332.28
2 Kyong Un CHOE / Nam Hyang SONG PRK 314.82
3 Pandelela Rinong PAMG / Mun Yee LEONG MAS 310.26
4 Paola ESPINOSA / Gabriela AGUNDEZ MEX 299.82
5 Tonia COUCH / Sarah BARROW GBR 297.42
6 Yulia TIMOSHININA / Ekaterina PETUKHOVA RUS 286.11