2014 Women's Overall Ranking

Rankings


#
Family Name Name Fed. ARG MEX POR CAN CAN CAN CHN HKG Total
1 CUNHA  Ana Marcela BRA 18 16 20 20 20 20 20 14 148
2 JENNINGS Christine USA - 12 8 18 - 14 10 2 64
3 ANGELA Maurer GER 16 0 (DSQ) 3 16 - - 6 2 43
4 SITIC Karla CRO 2 - 2 2 6 12 - 2 26
Not classified in final rankings according to Rule 10.2 Overall Prize Money
  OKIMOTO Poliana BRA 20 18 18 - - - 18 18 92
  GRIMALDI Martina ITA 8 20 16 - - - - - 44
  BIAGIOLLI Cecilia ARG 6 - - - 16 18 - - 40
  SHI Yu CHN - - 6 - 18 - 14 - 38
  BRUNEMANN Emily USA - - - 10 10 16 - 0 (DNF) 36
  BRUNI Rachele ITA 10 14 12 - - - - - 36
  FABIAN Eva USA - 3 10 14 - - - - 27
  KOBRICH Kristel CHI - - - 12 14 - - - 26
  OLASZ Anna HUN - 6 - - - - - 20 26
  WEBBY Charlotte NZL - - - 6 8 - - 12 26
  GUBECKA Chelsea AUS - - 14 - - - 8 2 24
  DUSABLON Jade CAN - - 2 8 - 10 - - 20
  PAYNE Keri-Anne GBR - - - - - - 3 16 19
  AREVALO Samantha ECU 12 0 (DNF) 2 - - - - 2 16
  FANG Yanqiao CHN - - 4 - 12 - - - 16
  MULLER Aurélie FRA 14 - 2 - - - - - 16
  YAN Siyu CHN - - - - - - 16 - 16
  CARDENAS Zaira Edith MEX - 0 (DNF) - - - - 2 10 12
  GORMAN Melissa AUS - - 2 - - - 4 6 12
  LEE Kareena AUS - - - - - - 12 - 12
  PAMERLEAU Leonie CAN - - - 4 - 8 - - 12
  WALKER Jessica AUS - - 2 - - - 2 8 12
  WUNRAM Finnia GER - 10 2 - - - - - 12
  HARLE Isabelle GER - 8 2 - - - - - 10
  DOMINGUEZ Margarita ESP 3 2 2 - - - - - 7
  FRANCO Alice ITA 2 4 - - - - - - 6
  HAMEL Marie-Charlotte CAN - - - - - 6 - - 6
  MAITLAND Heather CAN - - - 2 4 - - - 6
  MONTSERRAT ORTUNO Clapera MEX - 2 - - - - 2 2 6
  KOZYDUB Olga RUS 2 - - - - - - 3 5
  ANDERSON Haley USA - 2 2 - - - - - 4
  AROUZOU Kalliopi GRE 4 - 0 (DNF) - - - - - 4
  BAXTER Tristin USA - 2 2 - - - - - 4
  CASTANEDA Patricia MEX - - - - - - 2 2 4
  DEARING Alice GBR 2 - 2 - - - - - 4
  HUSKISSON Danielle GBR 0 (DNF) - 2 - - - - 2 4
  KARGALTSEVA Angelina RUS 2 - - - - - - 2 4
  LEE Wan Fung HKG - - - - - - 2 2 4
  NOVIKOVA Maria RUS - - - - - - - 4 4
  RYBAROVA Silvie CZE - 2 - 2 - - - - 4
  YANG Dandan CHN - - - - - - 2 2 4
  ZIHSLER Svenja GER - 2 2 - - - - - 4
  CAO Shiyue CHN - - - - 3 - - - 3
  FERREIRA Gabriela BRA - - - 3 - - - - 3
  ARINO Julia ARG 2 - - - - - - - 2
  ASAYAMA Miki JPN - - - - - - - 2 2
  AZAROVA Anastasia RUS - - - - - - - 2 2
  BARROT Celia FRA 2 - - - - - - - 2
  BERRESNYEVA Olga UKR - 2 - - - - - - 2
  BOSSLET Sarah GER 2 0 (DSQ) - - - - - - 2
  CALDAS Calle Nataly ECU - 2 - - - - - - 2
  CAMPELL Lucinda GBR - - 2 - - - - - 2
  CAO Shiyue CHN - - - - - - 2 - 2
  CHAI Minxuan CHN - - - - - - 2 - 2
  CHAN Fiona On yi HKG - - - - - - - 2 2
  CHANG Esme Wai HKG - - - - - - - 2 2
  CHU Xu CHN - - - - - - 2 - 2
  CONSIGLIO Giorgia ITA - - 2 - - - - - 2
  CORDEIRO Gabriela BRA - - 2 - - - - - 2
  DAVIES Fern GBR - - 2 - - - - - 2
  EHMCKE Jaana GER - 2 - - - - - - 2
  ELBASIOUNY Laila EGY - - 2 - - - - - 2
  FURST Adeline FRA 2 - - - - - - - 2
  GAKHOKIDZE Anna KAZ - - - - - - - 2 2
  GORSHKOVA Elizaveta RUS 2 - - - - - - - 2
  GUAN Ruoyu CHN -   - - - - 2 - 2
  HAHN Ines GER - 2 - - - - - - 2
  HE Shihui CHN - - - - - - 2 - 2
  HIMATHONGKOM Ammiga THA - - - - - - - 2 2
  HUANG Haitian CHN - - - - - - 2 - 2
  JIANG Yu CHN - - - - - - 2 - 2
  JONES Ellena GBR 2 - - - - - - - 2
  KASSEM Reem EGY - - 2 - - - - - 2
  KIDA Yumi JPN - - - - - - - 2 2
  KRAPIVINA Anastasia RUS 2 - - - - - - - 2
  KWOK Cho Yiu HKG - - - - - - - 2 2
  LEE Kareena AUS - - 2 - - - - - 2
  LI Yilin CHN - - - - - - 2 - 2
  LIU Jiahe CHN - - - - - - 2 - 2
  LIU Zimeng CHN - - - - - - 2 - 2
  LORSCHEITER Betina BRA - - 2 0 (DNF) - - - - 2
  MA Ruxin CHN - - - - - - 2 - 2
  MAR MORALES Luisa ESP - - 2 - - - - - 2
  MAZZEI Florencia ARG 2 - - - - - - - 2
  NI Yichen CHN - - - - - - 2 - 2
  NIU Xiaoxiao CHN - - - - - - 2 - 2
  NOLAN Caitlin CAN - - - 2 - - - - 2
  NOVOSZATH Melinda HUN - 2 - - - - - - 2
  OBERSON Swann SUI - 2 - - - - - - 2
  OKUBO Nao JPN - - - - - - - 2 2
  PONSELE Aurora ITA - - 2 - - - - - 2
  PORTE Angelica POR - - 2 - - - - - 2
  QU Hongfei CHN - - - - - - 2 - 2
  RATEB Wasela EGY - - 2 - - - - - 2
  REN Luomeng CHN - - - - - - 2 - 2
  RHEAUME Justine CAN - - - 2 - - - - 2
  ROMANCHUK Xeniya KAZ - 2 - - - - - - 2
  RUEDA Lizbeth MEX - 2 - - - - - - 2
  SALAS LUNA Andrea MEX - 2 - - - - - - 2
  SAVOI Carol-Ann CAN - - - - 2 0 (OTL) - - 2
  SHIN-HAN Su TPE - - - - - - - 2 2
  SOKOLAVA Aleksandrea RUS- - - - - - - - 2 2
  SRIPHANOMTHORN Benjaporn THA - - - - - - - 2 2
  TIAN Muran CHN - - - - - - 2 - 2
  VILLAECIJA Erika ESP - - 2 - - - - - 2
  VILLASENOR REYES Melissa MEX - 2 - - - - - - 2
  VINIYOMPONG Pornsuda THA - - - - - - - 2 2
  WALTON Lauren GBR - - 2 - - - - - 2
  WANG Yadi CHN - - - - - - 2 - 2
  WANG Hefei CHN - - - - - - 2 - 2
  WARTENBERG Patricia GER - 2 - - - - - - 2
  WILLIAMS Rachel GBR 2 - - - - - - - 2
  WONG Ming Yu HKG - - - - - - - 2 2
  WU Tiaqi CHN - - - - - - 2 - 2
  XIN Xin CHN - - 2 - - - - - 2
  XU Xinyu CHN - - - - - - 2 - 2
  XU Ruyun CHN - - - - - - 2 - 2
  YAMANAKA Kaoru JPN - - - - - - - 2 2
  YANG Yue CHN - - - - - - 2 - 2
  YICHEN Ni CHN - - - - - - - 2 2
  YOSHIOKA Risa JPN - - - - - - - 2 2
  YU-CHING Fu TPE - - - - - - - 2 2
  ZHANG Wendie CHN - - - - - - 2 - 2
  ZHANG Xiaodie CHN - - - - - - 2 - 2
  ZHENG Ruiying CHN - - - - - - 2 - 2
  ZHU Haichao CHN - - - - - - 2 - 2
  CUI Haorong CHN - - - - - - - - 0
  DEMERS Daphne CAN - - - - - 0 (OTL) - - 0
  ERMANOVA Valeria RUS - - - - - - - 0 (DNF) 0
  FORTIN-DIONNE Judith CAN - - - - - 0 (OTL) - - 0
  FRANZOIA Milena ARG 0 (DNF) - - - - - - - 0
  GAN Heidi MAS - - 0 (DNF) - - - - - 0
  KIRCHNER Lena GER - 0 (DSQ) - - - - - - 0
  LAMBERTI Fabiana ITA - 0 (DSQ) - - - - - - 0
  LAVOIE Sabryna CAN - - - - - 0 (OTL) - - 0
  LI Hannah Hang HKG - - - - - - - 0 (DNF) 0
  LINDON Victoria ARG 0 (DNF) - - - - - - - 0
  LORTIE Marie-Laurence CAN - - - - - 0 (OTL) - - 0
  MACHADO Florbela POR - - 0 (DNF) - - - - - 0
  NEVES Vania POR - - 0 (DNF) - - - - - 0
  PEREZ Andrea MEX - 0 (DNF) - - - - - - 0
  XI Yaping CHN - - - - - - - - 0
  XIN Xin CHN - - - - - - - - 0