FINA 10km 2014 - Viedma (ARG)

Results

Sat. 1 February 2014

Women
# Athlete Fed. Time
1 OKIMOTO POLIANA BRA 2:05:13:88
2 CUNHA ANA MARCELA BRA 2:05:16:94
3 MAURER ANGELA GER  2:05:18:28
4 MULLER AURELIE  FRA 2:05:20:88
5 AREVALO  SAMANTHA ECU 2:05:24:69
6 BRUNI RACHELE  ITA 2:05:24:74
7 GRIMALDI  MARTINA ITA 2:05:25:30
8 BIAGIOLLI  CECILIA ARG 2:05:27:80
9 AROUZOU KALLIOPI GRE  2:05:31:07
10 DOMINGUEZ  MARGARITA ESP  2:05:48:24
11 GORSHKOVA  ELIZAVETA RUS 2:05:49:68
12 KOZYDUB OLGA RUS 2:05:58:34
13 SITIC KARLA CRO 2:05:58:57
14 FRANCO  ALICE ITA 2:05:59:00
15 KRAPIVINA ANASTASIA RUS 2:06:24:57
16 ARIÑO JULIA  ARG 2:07:19:94
17 KARGALTSEVA  ANGELINA RUS 2:08:06:85
18 BARROT  CELIA FRA 2:09:04:82
19 FURST ADELINE FRA 2:09:38:30
20 MAZZEI  FLORENCIA  ARG 2:09:41:47
21 DEARING  ALICE GBR  2:16:24:70
22 BOSSLET SARAH GER  2:17:41:78
23 WILLIAMS RACHEL GBR  2:18:01:10
24 JONES ELLENA  GBR  2:18:24:10
- FRANZOIA  MILENA ARG DNF
- LINDON VICTORIA ARG DNF
- HUSKISSON DANIELLE GBR DNF
       
       




Men
# Athlete Fed. Time
1 ALLEN THOMAS GBR  1:51:29:04
2 WASCHBURGER ANDREAS GER  1:51:30:69
3 REICHERT CHRISTIAN  GER 1:51:33:51
4 VANELLI FERDERICO ITA 1:51:33:92
5 FURLAN MATTEO ITA 1:51:34:46
6 CATTIN VIDAL DAMIEN FRA 1:51:36:42
7 RUFFINI SIMONE ITA 1:51:37:54
8 DRATTCEV  EVGENII  RUS 1:51:41:36
9 LURZ THOMAS GER  1:51:42:64
10 DOCARMO ALLAN BRA 1:51:42:96
11 CLERE VALERIO  ITA 1:51:43:26
12 BERAUD ROMAIN FRA 1:51:44:36
13 REYMOND AXEL FRA 1:51:44:56
14 BERTOLA GUILLERMO ARG 1:51:45:12
15 SANZULLO MARIO ITA 1:51:45:52
16 VILLARINHO DIOGO  BRA 1:51:45:92
17 BERNELL JACK GBR  1:51:48:02
18 ABROSIMOV KIRILL RUS 1:51:57:10
19 ENDERICA ESTEBAN ECU  1:52:04:56
20 GIANNIOTIS SPYRIDON GRE  1:52:24:48
21 BRYAN CHRISTOPHER IRL 1:52:40:61
22 BOSCHER GUILLAUME FRA 1:58:33:10
23 ENDERICA IVAN ECU  2:00:13:94
24 SITIC IVAN CRO 2:01:11:48
25 ROKO COPAC CRO 2:01:13:57
26 FOGG DANIEL GBR 2:01:14:10
27 DE BONA SAMUEL  BRA 2:07:54:84
28 CARRIZO YUNGES MARTIN ARG 2:08:21:90
29 ARMIJOS CASTILLO MIGUEL ECU 2:10:13:88
30 PRIEDE JERONIMO ARG 2:21:20:26
- ENDERICA SANTIAGO ECU DNF
- ALTAMIRA LUCAS ARG OTL