FINA Diving Grand Prix 2014 - Madrid (ESP)



INFO

February 14-16, 2014 - Madrid, SPAIN


START LIST (Provisional)

Men

3m Springboard
10m Platform
Synchro 3m Springboard
Synchro 10m Platform
Liam STONE NZL   Liang HUO AUS   Michele BENEDETTI ITA   Daniel JENSEN NOR
Julian SANCHEZ MEX   Diego BALLEZA MEX   Tommaso RINALDI     Filip DEVOR  
Marc SABOURIN-G. CAN   Jesper TOLVERS SWE   O. GORSHKOVOZOV UKR   J. RUVACLABA MEX
Daniel JENSEN NOR   Maicol VERZOTTO ITA   Oleg KOLODIY     Diego BALLEZA  
Guillaume DUTOIT SUI   Matthew MITCHAM AUS   Grand NEL AUS   Aisen CHEN CHN
Andrezej RZESZVTEK POL   Espen VALHEIM NOR   Matthew MITCHAM     Jian YANG  
Matthias APPENZELLER SUI   Egor GALPERIN RUS   Joey VAN ETTEN NED      
Jonathan RUVALCABA MEX   Jonathan RUVALCABA MEX   Thijs JANSMAN        
Oleg KOLODIY UKR   Maksym DOGOV UKR   A. BEZDENEZHNYKH RUS      
Kacper LEISAK POL   Daniel JENSEN NOR   Ilia MOLCHANOV        
Matthew MITCHAM AUS   Aisen CHEN CHN   Jonathan RUVALCABA MEX      
Zhiyi SUN CHN   Tyler ROBERGE CAN   Carlos MORENO        
Yona KNIGH-WISDOM JAM         Andrezej RZESZVTEK POL      
Michele BENEDITTI ITA         Kacper LEISAK        
Jesper TOLVERS SWE         Shixin LI CHN      
Florian ROTT AUT         Zhiyi SUN        
Fabian BRANDL AUT         Marc SABOURIN-G. CAN      
Nicholas BEAUPRE CAN         Nicholas BEAUPRE        
Yorick DE BRUIJN NED         Daniel JENSEN NOR      
Alberto AREVALO ESP         Filip DEVOR        
Chola CHANTURIA GEO                  
Javier ILLANA ESP                  
Grand NEL AUS                  
James HEATLY GBR                  
Tommaso RINALDI ITA                  
Cesar CASTRO BRA                  
Joey VAN ETTEN NED                  
A. BEZDENEZHNYKH RUS                  
Ilia MOLCHANOV RUS                  
Shixin LI CHN                  
O. GORSHKOVOZOV UKR                  
Espen VALKEIM NOR                  
Vinko PARADZIK SWE                  
Nicolas GARCIA ESP                  
                     

Women

3m Springboard
10m Platform
Synchro 3m Springboard
Synchro 10m Platform
Lin QU CHN   Alejandra ESTRELLA MEX   Anabelle SMITH AUS   Qian REN CHN
Elisa CASADO ESP   Rachel BUGG AUS   Maddison KEENEY     Siyu JI  
Rocio VELAZQUEZ ESP   Gemma MCARTHUR GBR   Uschi FREITAG NED   Melissa WU AUS
Jessica FAVRE SUI   Frederique LALONDE CAN   Inge JANSEN     Rachel BUGG  
Grace REID GBR   Carolina MENDOZA MEX   Elisa CASADO ESP   Carolina MENDOZA MEX
Maddison KEENEY AUS   Noemi BATKI ITA   Rocio VELAZQUEZ     Alejandra ESTRELLA  
Inge JANSEN NED   Melissa WU AUS   Viktoria KESAR UKR      
Dolores HERNANDEZ MEX   Jie LIAN CHN   Anastasiia NEDOBIGA        
Anastasiia NEDOBIGA UKR   Elisa CASADO ESP   Lin QU CHN      
Johanna JOHANSSON SWE   Qian REN CHN   Qulin ZHENG        
Anabelle SMITH AUS   Ganna KRASNOSHLYK UKR   Vianey HERNANDEZ MEX    
Vianey HERNANDEZ MEX         Daniela RAMIREZ      
Uschi FREITAG NED                
Chunting WU CHN                
Tamar SITCHINAVA GEO                  
Viktoria KESAR UKR