Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

FINA/NVC Diving World Series 2014 - Moscow (RUS)


FORMS
- Information Bulletin
- All Forms (including entry, travel, accommodation & visa)



INFO
May 2-4, 2014 - Moscow, RUSSIA


Russia's Diving Federation
Address: 8 Luzhnetskaya nab. 119991 Moscow, Russia
Telephone: (+7 495) 725 47 18
Fax: (+ 7 485) 725 47 18
Email: This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it


Olympic Swimming Pool Moscow - the venue
Olympic Swimming Pool Moscow - the venue


START LIST (Provisional)

Men

3m Springboard
10m Platform
Synchro 3m Springboard
Synchro 10m Platform
HE Chong CHN
QUI Bo CHN
HE Chong CHN
HAUSDING Patrick GER
KUZNETSOV Evgeny RUS
KLEIN Sascha GER
HE Chao  
KLEIN Sascha GER
CASTILLO Yahel MEX
SANCHEZ German MEX
ZAKHAROV Illya RUS
MINIBAEV Victor  RUS
KVASHA Illya UKR
GARCIA Ivan MEX
KUZNETSOV Evgeny  
CHESAKOV Artem RUS
QIN Kai CHN
BONDAR Oleksandr UKR
OCAMPO Jahir MEX
YANG Jian CHN
HAUSDING Patrick GER
MINIBAEV Victor RUS
PACHECO Rommel  
CHEN Aisen CHN
SAKAI Sho JPN
KAPTUR Vadim BLR
HAUSDING Patrick GER
SANCHEZ German MEX
BLAHA Constantin AUT



FECK Stephan  
GARCIA Ivan MEX
LAUGHER Jack GBR



OOI Tze Liang MAS
BONDAR Oleksandr UKR
GORSHKOVOZAV
Oleksandr
UKR



AZMAN Ahmad Amsyar  
DOLGOV Maksym UKR
 



MEARS Chris GBR
DELL'UOMO Francesco ITA






LAUGHER Jack  
VERZOTTO Maicol ITA
            KVASHA Illya UKR   Matthew LEE
GBR
            GORSHKOVOZOV
Oleksandr
    Daniel GOODFELLOW
 
                   
                     

Women

3m Springboard
10m Platform
Synchro 3m Springboard
Synchro 10m Platform
HE Zi CHN
SI Yajie CHN
WU Minxia CHN
CHEN Ruolin CHN
WANG Han CHN
CHEN Ruolin CHN
SHI Tingmao  
LIU Huixia  
CAGNOTTO Tania ITA
PROKOPCHUK Yulia UKR
CAGNOTTO Tania ITA
TIMOSHININA Yulia
RUS
MARCONI Maria ITA
BARROW Sarah GBR
DALLAPE Francesca  
PETUKHOVA Ekaterina
STARLING Hannah GBR
KURJO Maria GER
SANCHEZ Laura MEX
RAMG Pandelela Rinong  MAS
SANCHEZ Laura MEX
PAMG Pandelela Rinong MAS
CHAVEZ Arantxa  
LEONG Mun Yee  



OROZCO Alejandra MEX
CHEONG Jun Hoong  MAS
COUCH Tonia GBR



COUCH Tonia GBR
NG Yan Yee  
BARROW Sarah  






GALLANTREE Rebecca GBR
ESPINOSA Paola MEX






BLAGG Alicia  
OROZCO Alejandra  






ILINYKH Kristina RUS








POLYAKOVA Maria  








NEDOBIGA Anastasiia UKR








FEDOROVA Olena  



COMPETITION SCHEDULE

Fri. May 2, 2014
Sat. May 3, 2014
Sun. May 4, 2014
10:00 Synchro 10m Women   10:00 3m Women Semi-Final A & B   10:00 10m Women Semi-Final A & B
11:00 Synchro 10m Men   12:00 3m Men Semi-Final A & B   12:00 10m Men Semi-Final A & B
16:00 Synchro 3m Women   16:00 3m Women Final   16:00 10m Women Final
17:00 Synchro 3m Men   17:00 3m Men Final   17:00 10m Men Final