Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

FINA/NVC Diving World Series 2015 - Dubai (UAE)


FORMS
- Information Bulletin

- All Forms (including entry, travel, accommodation & visa)

- Diver Biography Form


INFO
March 19-21, 2015 - Dubai, UAE


UAE Swimming Federation
Address: Al Twar 3, Street 2, Villa , PO Box 8899, Dubai, UAE
Telephone: +971 4 264 8717
Fax: +971 4 264 8718
Email: This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

alt
Hamdan Bin Mohammed Bin Rashid Sport Complex - the venue


START LIST

Men

3m Springboard
10m Platform
Synchro 3m Springboard
Synchro 10m Platform
CAO Yuan CHN
KAPTUR Vadim BLR
IMBEAU-DULAC Francois / GAGNE Philippe CAN
GAGNE Philippe / RIENDEAU Vincent CAN
HE Chong CHN
RIENDEAU Vincent CAN
CAO Yuan / QIN Kai CHN
CHEN Aisen / LIN Yue CHN
LAUGHER Jack GBR
BO Qiu CHN
LAUGHER Jack / MEARS Christopher GBR
ORTEGA Victor / RIOS Juan COL
HAUSDING Patrick GER
JIAN Yang CHN
FECK Stephan / HAUSDING Patrick GER
AGUIRRE Jeinkler / GUERRA Jose CUB
CASTILLO Yahel MEX
DALEY Thomas GBR
OCAMPO Jahir / PACHECO Rommel MEX
DENNY James / LEE Matthew GBR
ZAKHAROV Ilia RUS
KLEIN Sascha GER
KUZNETSOV Evgeny / ZAKHAROV Ilia RUS
HAUSDING Patrick / KLEIN Sascha GER
KVASHA Illya UKR
GARCIA Ivan MEX
DUMAIS Troy / DUMAIS Dwight
USA
GARCIA Ivan / SANCHEZ German MEX
BOUDIA David USA
SANCHEZ German MEX
   
IZMAYLOV Roman / MINIBAEV Victor RUS
   
DOLGOV Maxsym
UKR

   
STANLEY Toby / WINDLE Jordan USA
      BOUDIA David USA            
                     

Women

3m Springboard
10m Platform
Synchro 3m Springboard
Synchro 10m Platform
KEENEY Maddison AUS
TARVIT Lara AUS
KEENEY Maddison / SMITH Annabelle AUS   TARVIT Lara / WU Melissa AUS
ABEL Jennifer CAN
WU Melissa AUS
ABEL Jennifer / WARE Pamela CAN   BENFEITO Meaghan / FILION Roseline CAN
WARE Pamela CAN
FILION Roseline CAN
SHI Tingmao / WU Minxia CHN   CHEN Ruolin / LIU Huixia CHN
HE Zi CHN
HUANG Xiaohui CHN
BLAGG Alicia / STARLING Hannah GBR   BARROW Sarah / COUCH Tania GBR
SHI Tingmao CHN
LIU Huixia CHN
ESPINOSA Paola / HERNANDEZ Dolores MEX   LEONG Mun Yee / RINONG Pandelela MAS
GALLANTREE Rebecca GBR
COUCH Tonia GBR
FEDOROVA Olena / PYSMENSKA Anna UKR   ESPINOSA Paola / OROZCO Alejandra MEX
CAGNOTO Tania ITA
RINONG Pandelela MAS
         
CHEONG Jun Hoong MAS
PROKOPCHUK Yulia UKR
         
HERNANDEZ Dolores
MEX




         






         

    Mixed

Synchro 3m Springboard   Synchro 10m Platform
ABEL Jennifer / IMBEAU-DULAC Francois
CAN   LIAN Jie / TAI Xiaohu CHN
CHEN Aisen / HE Zi CHN   ESPINOSA Paola / GARCIA Ivan MEX
HERNANDEZ Dolores / PACHECO Rommel MEX   CHUINYSHENA Anna / LEBEDEV Alexandr RUS
BAZHINA Nadezhda / MINIBAEV Victor RUS   BENFEITO Meaghan / RIENDEAU Vincent   CAN


COMPETITION SCHEDULE

Thu. March 19, 2015
Fri. March 20, 2015
Sat. March 21, 2015