Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

FINA/NVC Diving World Series 2014 - Windsor (CAN)



INFO
May 30 - June 1, 2014 - Windsor, CANADA


Diving Plongeon Canada
Address: 312-700 Industrial Ave
Ottawa, ON   K1G 0Y9
 Canada
Telephone: 613-736-5238
Fax: 613-736-0409
Email: This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it (general and media enquiries)
This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
(accommodations and travel)



Windsor International Aquatic and Training Centre
401 Pitt Street West, Windsor, ON  N9A 0B2 - CANADA
Telephone: +1 (519) 253-2300


START LIST (Provisional)

Men

3m Springboard
10m Platform
Synchro 3m Springboard
Synchro 10m Platform
KUZNETSOV Evgeny RUS
QUI Bo CHN
LIN Yue CHN
HAUSDING Patrick GER
CASTILLO Yahel MEX
BOUDIA David USA
CAO Yuan  
KLEIN Sascha  
KVASHA Illya UKR
KLEIN Sascha GER
ZAKHAROV Illya RUS
MINIBAEV Victor  RUS
HAUSDING Patrick GER
SANCHEZ German MEX
KUZNETSOV Evgeny  
CHESAKOV Artem  
SAKAI Sho JPN
GARCIA Ivan MEX
OCAMPO Jahir MEX
TAI Xiaohu CHN
BLAHA Constantin AUT
DALEY Tom GBR
PACHECO Rommel  
YANG Hao  
HE Chong CHN
BONDAR Oleksandr UKR
HAUSDING Patrick GER
SANCHEZ German MEX
LAUGHER Jack GBR
MINIBAEV Victor RUS
FECK Stephan  
GARCIA Ivan  
GORSHKOVOZAV
Oleksandr
UKR
AGUIRRE Jeinkler
CUB

DUMAIS Troy USA
BONDAR Oleksandr UKR
 
RIENDEAU Vincent
CAN

HIXON Michael  
DOLGOV Maksym  
 MCCORMICK Riley
CAN




OOI Tze Liang MAS
DELL'UOMO Francesco ITA






AZMAN Ahmad Amsyar  
VERZOTTO Maicol  






MEARS Chris GBR
Matthew LEE
GBR






LAUGHER Jack  
Daniel GOODFELLOW
 
            KVASHA Illya UKR   GUERRA Jose
CUB
            GORSHKOVOZOV
Oleksandr
    AGUIRRE Jeinkler
 










                     

Women

3m Springboard
10m Platform
Synchro 3m Springboard
Synchro 10m Platform
WARE Pamela CAN
SI Yajie CHN
HE Zi CHN
WU Shengping CHN
CAGNOTTO Tania ITA
PROKOPCHUK Yulia UKR
WANG Han  
HUANG Xiaohui  
ABEL Jennifer CAN
BARROW Sarah GBR
CAGNOTTO Tania ITA
BENFEITO Meaghan CAN
MARCONI Maria ITA
KURJO Maria GER
DALLAPE Francesca  
FILION Roseline  
STARLING Hannah GBR
PAMG Pandelela Rinong MAS
ABEL Jennifer CAN
RAMG Pandelela Rinong  MAS
SANCHEZ Laura MEX
BETANCOURT Maria VEN
WARE Pamela  
LEONG Mun Yee  
SHI Tingmao CHN
FILION Roseline CAN
SANCHEZ Laura MEX
COUCH Tonia GBR
SMITH Annabelle
AUS

COUCH Tonia GBR
CHAVEZ Arantxa  
BARROW Sarah  



LAMP Victoria USA
CHEONG Jun Hoong  MAS
ESPINOSA Paola MEX



OROZCO Alejandra MEX
NG Yan Yee  
OROZCO Alejandra  






GALLANTREE Rebecca GBR
COUSINEAU Cheyenne USA
            BLAGG Alicia     BROMBERG Samantha  
            BURKE Amanda USA   TIMOSHININA Yulia  RUS
            PICKENS Samantha     PETUKHOVA Ekaterina  
            ILINYKH Kristina RUS      
            POLYAKOVA Maria        
            NEDOBIGA Anastasiia UKR      






FEDOROVA Olena  








SMITH Annabelle
AUS









KEENEY Maddison





COMPETITION SCHEDULE

Fri. May 30, 2014

Sat. May 31, 2014

Sun. June 1, 2014
13:10
Synchro 10m Men 10:00
3m Men Semi-Final A 10:00
10m Men Semi-Final A
14:50
Synchro 10m Women 10:35
3m Men Semi-Final B 10:35
10m Men Semi-Final B
17:30
Synchro 3m Men 11:45
3m Women Semi-Final A 11:45
10m Women Semi-Final A
19:00
Synchro 3m Women 12:15
3m Women Semi-Final B 12:15
10m Women Semi-Final B
   15:15
3m Men Final 15:10
10m Men Final
   16:30
3m Women Final 16:2510m Women Final