FINA/NVC Diving World Series 2015 - Merida (MEX)



INFO
May 29-31, 2015 - Merida, MEXICO

Federacion Mexicana de Natacion, A. C.
Address: Av. del Conscripto y Anillo Periférico S/N
Col. Lomas de Sotelo
CP11200 Mexico
MEXICO
Telephone: +52 (55) 5395 7459
Fax: +52 (55) 5557 2459
Email: This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it (contact person: Juan Colin)




START LIST (Provisional)

Men

3m Springboard
10m Platform
Synchro 3m Springboard
Synchro 10m Platform
IMBEAU-DULAC Francois CAN
RIENDEAU Vincent CAN
HE Chao / HE Chong CHN
BOUCHARD Maxim / RIENDEAU Vincent CAN
HE Chong CHN
JIAN Yang CHN
LAUGHER Jack / MEARS Christopher GBR
YANG Jian / LIN Yue CHN
LAUGHER Jack GBR
DALEY Thomas GBR
FECK Stephan / HAUSDING Patrick GER
ORTEGA Victor / RIOS Juan COL
HAUSDING Patrick GER
KLEIN Sascha GER
OCAMPO Jahir / PACHECO Rommel MEX
AGUIRRE Jeinkler / GUERRA Jose CUB
CASTILLO Yahel MEX
GARCIA Ivan MEX
KUZNETSOV Evgeny / ZAKHAROV Ilia RUS
HAUSDING Patrick / KLEIN Sascha GER
ZAKHAROV Ilia RUS
SANCHEZ German MEX
IPSEN Kristian / DORMAN Samuel USA
GARCIA Ivan / SANCHEZ German MEX
KVASHA Illya UKR
DOLGOLOV Maxsym UKR
   
IZMAYLOV Roman / MINIBAEV Victor RUS
   
BOUDIA David USA
   
BOUDIA David / JOHNSON Steele USA



   
   
   



   
   
   

Women

3m Springboard
10m Platform
Synchro 3m Springboard
Synchro 10m Platform
KEENEY Maddison AUS
TARVIT Lara AUS
KEENEY Maddison / SMITH Annabelle AUS
TARVIT Lara / WU Melissa AUS
ABEL Jennifer CAN
WU Melissa AUS
ABEL Jennifer / WARE Pamela CAN
BENFEITO Meaghan / FILION Roseline CAN
WARE Pamela CAN
FILION Roseline CAN
HE Zi / WANG Han CHN
LIAN Jie / REN Qian CHN
HE Zi CHN
COUCH Tonia GBR
GALLANTREE Rebecca / BLAGG Alicia GBR
BARROW Sarah / COUCH Tania GBR
GALLANTREE Rebecca GBR
RINONG Pandelela MAS
ESPINOSA Paola / HERNANDEZ Dolores MEX
LEONG Mun Yee / RINONG Pandelela MAS
CHEONG Jun Hoong MAS
ESPINOSA Paola MEX
FEDOROVA Olena / PYSMENSKA Anna UKR
ESPINOSA Paola / OROZCO Alejandra MEX
HERNANDEZ Dolores MEX
PROKOPCHUK Yulia UKR
   
   



   
   
   






   
   

Mixed

Synchro 3m Springboard   Synchro 10m Platform
ABEL Jennifer / IMBEAU-DULAC Francois CAN   BENFEITO Meaghan / RIENDEAU Vincent CAN
HE Zi / LIN Yue CHN   LIAN Jie / TAI Xiaohu CHN
HERNANDEZ Dolores / PACHECO Rommel MEX   ESPINOSA Paola / GARCIA Ivan MEX
RITTENHOUSE Ariel / IPSEN Kristian USA   CHUINYSHENA Anna / LEBEDEV Alexandr RUS
         


COMPETITION SCHEDULE

Fri. May 29, 2015
Sat. May 30, 2015

Sun. May 31, 2015
12:00 10m Platform Synchro Women Final   12:00 3m Springboard Women SF A&B   12:00 10m Platform Women SF A
12:45 10m Platform Synchro Men Final   12:45 3m Springboard Men SF A&B   12:45 10m Platform Men SF A
13:30 Awards: 10m Platform Synchro Women            
13:35 Awards: 10m Platform Synchro Men            
               
18:00 3m Springboard Synchro Women Final   18:00 3m Springboard Women Final   18:00 10m Platform Women Final
18:45 3m Springboard Synchro Men Final   18:30 3m Springboard Men Final   18:30 10m Platform Men Final
19:30 Awards: 3m Springboard Synchro Women   19:00 3m Springboard Mixed Synchro Final   19:00 10m Platform Mixed Synchro Final
19:35 Awards: 3m Springboard Synchro Men   19:35 Awards: 3m Springboard Women   19:35 Awards: 10m Platform Women
      19:40 Awards: 3m Springboard Men   19:40 Awards: 10m Platform Men
      19:45 Awards: 3m Springboard Mixed Synchro   19:45 Awards: 10m Platform Mixed Synchro