FINA/NVC Diving World Series 2014 - Monterrey (MEX)



INFO
June 6-8, 2014 - Monterrey, MEXICO

Federacion Mexicana de Natacion, A. C.
Address: Av. del Conscripto y Anillo Periférico S/N
Col. Lomas de Sotelo
CP11200 Mexico
MEXICO
Telephone: +52 (55) 5395 7459
Fax: +52 (55) 5557 2459
Email: This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it (contact person: Juan Colin)



The venue


START LIST (Provisional)

Men

3m Springboard
10m Platform
Synchro 3m Springboard
Synchro 10m Platform
KUZNETSOV Evgeny RUS
BOUDIA David USA
LIN Yue CHN
HAUSDING Patrick GER
CASTILLO Yahel MEX
KLEIN Sascha GER
CAO Yuan  
KLEIN Sascha  
KVASHA Illya UKR
SANCHEZ German MEX
ZAKHAROV Illya RUS
MINIBAEV Victor  RUS
HAUSDING Patrick GER
LIN Yue CHN
KUZNETSOV Evgeny  
CHESAKOV Artem  
SAKAI Sho JPN
BONDAR Oleksandr UKR
OCAMPO Jahir MEX
TAI Yiaohu CHN
BLAHA Constantin AUT
MINIBAEV Victor RUS
PACHECO Rommel  
YANG Hao  
HE Chong CHN
   
HAUSDING Patrick GER
SANCHEZ German MEX
GORSHKOVOZAV
Oleksandr
UKR
   
FECK Stephan  
GARCIA Ivan  
 
   
DUMAIS Troy USA
BONDAR Oleksandr UKR
   
   
HIXON Michael  
DOLGOV Maksym  



   
OOI Tze Liang MAS
DELL'UOMO Francesco ITA



   
AZMAN Ahmad Amsyar  
VERZOTTO Maicol  
            KVASHA Illya UKR      
            GORSHKOVOZOV
Oleksandr
       
                   
                     











Women

3m Springboard
10m Platform
Synchro 3m Springboard
Synchro 10m Platform
WARE Pamela CAN
SI Yajie CHN
HE Zi CHN
WU Shengping CHN
CAGNOTTO Tania ITA
PROKOPCHUK Yulia UKR
WANG Han  
HUANG Xiaohui  
ABEL Jennifer CAN
KURJO Maria GER
CAGNOTTO Tania ITA
BENFEITO Meaghan CAN
MARCONI Maria ITA
PAMG Pandelela Rinong MAS
DALLAPE Francesca  
FILION Roseline  
SANCHEZ Laura MEX
BETANCOURT Maria VEN
ABEL Jennifer CAN
RAMG Pandelela Rinong  MAS
SHI Tingmao CHN
FILION Roseline CAN
WARE Pamela  
LEONG Mun Yee  
SMITH Annabelle
AUS

LAMP Victoria USA
SANCHEZ Laura MEX
ESPINOSA Paola MEX



OROZCO Alejandra MEX
CHAVEZ Arantxa  
OROZCO Alejandra  






CHEONG Jun Hoong  MAS
COUSINEAU Cheyenne USA
            NG Yan Yee     BROMBERG Samantha  
            BURKE Amanda USA   TIMOSHININA Yulia  RUS
            PICKENS Samantha     PETUKHOVA Ekaterina  
            ILINYKH Kristina RUS      
            POLYAKOVA Maria        
            NEDOBIGA Anastasiia UKR      






FEDOROVA Olena  








SMITH Annabelle
AUS









KEENEY Maddison





COMPETITION SCHEDULE

Fri. June 6, 2014
Sat. June 7, 2014

Sun. June 8, 2014
12:00 Synchro 10m Women   12:00 3m Women Semi-Final A & B   12:00 10m Women Semi-Final A & B
  Synchro 10m Men     3m Men Semi-Final A & B     10m Men Semi-Final A & B
18:00 Synchro 3m Women   18:00 3m Women Final   18:00 10m Women Final
  Synchro 3m Men     3m Men Final     10m Men Final



Title Sponsor


Series Sponsor


Official Timekeeper

Omega