Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

FINA 10km 2013 - Hong Kong (HKG)

Results (Archives)

Women
# Athlete Fed. Time
1 Poliana OKIMOTO BRA 2:02:48.5
2 Martina GRIMALDI ITA 2:02:57.8
3 Shan LEI CHN 2:02:58.1
4 Ana Marcela CUNHA BRA 2:02:58.6
5 Jessica WALKER AUS 2:02:59.8
6 Anna OLASZ HUN 2:02:59.8
7 Christine JENNINGS USA 2:03:00.0
8 Alice FRANCO ITA 2:03:01.2
9 Yumi KIDA JPN 2:03:01.4
10 Emily BRUNEMANN USA 2:03:02.2
11 Betina LORSCHEITTER BRA 2:03:02.5
12 Anrora PONSELE ITA 2:03:03.1
13 Isabelle HARLE GER 2:03:03.8
14 Tristin BAXTER USA 2:03:06.5
15 Rachele BRUNI ITA 2:03:08.7
16 Olga BERESNYEVA UKR 2:03:08.7
17 Heidi GAN MAS 2:03:31.6
18 Dandan YANG CHN 2:05:41.4
19 Miki ASAYAMA JPN 2:10:38.4
20 Xeniya ROMANCHUK KAZ 2:11:58.1
21 Fiona On Yi CHAN HKG 2:13:41.9
22 Shiyue CAO CHN 2:15:13.9
23 Ammiga HIMATHONGKOM THA 2:17:23.5
24 Tiffany Wan Fung LEE HKG 2:17:26.9
25 Yu-Ching FU TPE 2:18:34.5
26 Mariy IVANOVA KAZ 2:20:16.0
27 Annisa FABIOLA INA 2:22:24.3
28 Ching Man CHAN HKG 2:22:25.2
29 Esme Wai CHANG HKG 2:23:50.3
30 Ming Yu Claudia WONG HKG 2:24:34.3
31 Hannah Hang Fung LI HKG 2:28:40.8
- Risa Andriani PERMANA INA OTL
- Nellya ABDRAKHMANOVA KAZ OTL
- Nina RAKHIMOVA KAZ OTL
- Ming Hsuan YANG TPE DQ
- Angela MAURER GER DNF
- Sithee SONTISIRIKLIT THA DNF

Men
# Athlete Fed. Time
1 Samuel DE BONA BRA 1:53:34.0
2 Romain BERAUD FRA 1:53:35.5
3 Rhys MAINSTONE-HODSON AUS 1:53:35.6
4 Simon HUITENGA AUS 1:53:35.7
5 Allan DO CARMO BRA 1:53:37.0
6 Simone RUFFINI ITA 1:53:37.4
7 Thomas LURZ GER 1:53:38.7
8 Matteo FURLAN ITA 1:53:39.9
9 Diogo VILLARINHO BRA 1:53:40.6
10 Kane RADFORD NZL 1:53:45:7
11 Christian REICHERT GER 1:54:05.0
12 Federico VANELLI ITA 1:54:20.4
13 Brian RYCKEMAN BEL 1:55:12.0
14 Igor SNITKO UKR 1:55:13.0
15 Vitaliy KHUDYAKOV KAZ 1:55:15.1
16 Victor COLONESE BRA 1:55:22.7
17 Shuhei MATSUMURA JPN 1:56:58.7
18 Jan POSMOURNY CZE 1:59:04.2
19 Nicola BOLZONELLO ITA 1:59:21.8
20 Qianpeng YE CHN 1:59:24.0
21 Han YAO CHN 1:59:30.0
22 Jingwei WENG CHN 1:59:30.6
23 Luis ARAPIRACA BRA 2:01:01.3
24 Chun LO TPE 2:02:33.3
25 Tin Yu LING HKG 2:03:57.0
26 Aplah Fadlan PRAWIRA INA 2:03:58.0
27 Shun KANAMORI JPN 2:05:59.5
28 Peerapat LERTSATHAPORNSUK THA 2:06:52.8
29 Pak Hong KWAN HKG 2:07:12.0
30 Chun Hin HUI HKG 2:09:07.6
31 Brandon BOON SIN 2:10:34.4
32 Chun Hong LI HKG 2:10:38.1
33 Ho Yat Winson LEE HKG 2:11:20.0
34 Yu-En TUNG TPE 2:11:29.5
35 Andi FABIAN INA 2:11:35.5
36 Ching Leung Sunny POON HKG 2:13:02.4
37 Yeung Darwin LEE HKG 2:14:33.3
38 Ka Chun LAU HKG 2:15:28.7
39 Jianshu LI CHN 2:17:45.0
40 Chak Lam Nicholas LAU HKG 2:17:59.9
41 Timur ABZHANOV KAZ 2:21:30.1
- Chun Ting LUI HKG DNF
- Siwat MATANGKAPONG THA DNF
- Wenchao XU CHN DNF
- Bekshe ZHUMAGALI KAZ DNF