Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

FINA DGP 2013 - Bolzano (ITA)

3M Springboard Men

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi A Semi B Final
1
Rongguam CHEN CHN 431.45
423.75 472.35
2
Yahir OCAMPOMEX
416.40401.30
442.25
3
Iurii KUNAKOVRUS
385.65397.95
405.30
4
Zewan SUCHN
423.65450.45
396.25
5
Tommaso RINALDIITA
383.90
377.90394.50
6
Kevin CHAVEZ MEX 422.70
421.60 391.90
7
Jiho PARK KOR 352.00 383.10

8
Viacheslav NOVOSELOV RUS 403.85
366.90
9
Michele BENEDETTI ITA 367.80
364.35
10 Kwanhoon CHO KOR 340.40
342.25
11
Nicholas BEAUPRE CAN 382.80 307.20

12
Matthew BARNARD AUS 332.40 283.90

* Andrea CHIARABINI ITA 356.60


* Tommaso MARCONI ITA 345.50


13 James HEATLY GBR 329.45


14 Vincent RIENDEAU CAN 317.25


15 Louis LAMBERTI MON 199.45



3M Springboard Women

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi A Semi B Final
1 Tania CAGNOTTO
ITA
336.60

342.60 339.50
2
Zhihuan XU
CHN
280.00
315.60
338.20
3
Francesca DALLAPE
ITA
264.30

332.35 296.10
4
Liu TIAN
CHN
269.90
276.55
295.00
5
Emma FRIESEN
CAN
249.60
287.55
218.95
6
Eunji KO
KOR
194.30

255.40 171.60
7
Flora GONDOS
HUN
219.95
252.50

8
Aimee HARRISON
CAN
274.45

241.05
9
Nami KIM
KOR
203.85

230.45
10 Villo KORMOS
HUN
221.85

206.25
11
Svetlana PHILIPPOVA
RUS
199.70
158.65

*
Maria MARCONI
ITA
190.50



12 Diana CHAPLIEVA
RUS
180.75




10M Platform Men

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi A Semi B Final
1 Jian YANG
CHN
415.85 465.50
534.00
2
Hao YANG
CHN
431.85
475.95 529.95
3
Maicol VERZOTTO
ITA
387.65
384.30 417.15
4
Vadim KAPTUR
BLR
374.85 436.80
388.35
5
Anton ZAKHAROV
UKR
356.05 445.70
367.75
6
Haram WOO KOR
372.45
424.80 364.95
7 Maxim BOUCHARD CAN 366.85 391.70

8 Andreas VILLAREAL MEX 358.75
369.85
9 Francesco DELL'UOMO ITA 398.10
360.40
10 Yeongnam KIM KOR 384.90 359.60

11 Roman IZMAYLOV RUS 390.40 333.65

12 Jonathan RUVALCABA MEX 380.85
324.85
13 Fraser MCKEAN CAN 353.05


14 Nikita BOEV RUS 306.25



10M Platform Women

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi A Semi B Final
1 Jiaming ZHU CHN 382.00 311.00
345.55
2
Yiying XING
CHN
335.35
261.80336.05
3
Eunbi CHO KOR243.00261.85
282.55
4
Celina TOTH CAN 277.55 292.20
281.45
5
Villo KORMOS HUN 250.25
276.95 279.70
6
Zsofia REISENGER HUN 252.75
258.35 228.90
7
Alejandra ESTRELLA MEX 278.30
253.65
8
Brenda SPAZIANI ITA 240.50
244.75
9
Carolina MENDOZA MEX 224.60
235.60
10 Mara Elena AIACOBOAE ROU 240.25 227.05

11
Giorgia BARP ITA 217.75 223.55

12
Taylor OLANSKI CAN 250.45 212.15

13 Suji KIM KOR 214.90



Synchro 3M Springboard Men

# Name Fed. Final
1 Kevin CHAVEZ
Yahir OCAMPO
MEX
393.78
2 Giovanni TOCCI
Andreas BILLI
ITA
373.68
3
Rongguam CHEN
Zewan SU
CHN
371.70
*
Michele BENEDETTI
Tommaso RINALDI
ITA
366.78
4 Michail-Nektario FAFALIS
Stefanos PAPAROUNAS
GRE
357.75
5 Jiho PARK
Jin Yong KIM
KOR
355.92


Synchro 3M Springboard Women

# Name Fed. Final
1 Tania CAGNOTTO
Francesca DALLAPE
ITA
311.10
2 Tian LIU
Ying LUO
CHN
287.70
*
Maria MARCONI
Elena BERTOCCHI
ITA
254.40
3
Aimee HARRISON
Emma FRIESEN
CAN
254.19
4
Zsofia REISENGER
Flora GONDOS
HUN
253.50
5
Eunbi CHO
Suji KIM
KOR
247.59


Synchro 10M Platform Men

# Name Fed. Final
1 Hao YANG
Xiaohu TAI
CHN
394.17
2 Francesco DELL'UOMO
Maicol VERZOTTO
ITA
391.38
3
Jonathan RUVALCABA
Andreas VILLAREAL
MEX
360.66
4
Yeongnam KIM
Haram WOO
KOR
355.68
5
Vadim KAPTUR
Evgeni KOROLEV
BLR
349.38


Synchro 10M Platform Women

# Name Fed. Final
1 Carolina MENDOZA
Alejandra ESTRELLA
MEX
298.44
2 Yiying XING
Wenna WANG
CHN
293.43
3
Villo KORMOS
Zsofia REISENGER
HUN
268.38
4
Eunbi CHO
Suji KIM
KOR
257.76