Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

Diving World Series 2013 - Guadalajara #2 (MEX)

3m Springboard Men

# Name Fed. Semi A Semi B Final
1 Chao HE
CHN
519.90

531.55
2Yahel CASTILLO
MEX

485.65
495.90
3Oleg KOLODIY
UKR
450.00

484.65
4 Shixin LI
CHN

451.55
460.25
5 Olexandr GORSHKOVOZOV
UKR

411.25
401.55
6 Christopher MEARS
GBR
418.70

385.50
7 Julian SANCHEZ
MEX
412.20


8
Stefanos PAPAROUNAS
GRE
393.45


9
Tze Liang OOI
MAS

389.20


3m Springboard Women

# Name Fed. Semi A Semi B Final
1Zi HE
CHN

359.30
370.05
2
Han WANG
CHN
354.95

354.75
3
Tania CAGNOTTO
ITA

342.60
335.90
4Laura SANCHEZ
MEX
351.75

331.80
5
Arantxa CHAVEZ
MEX
300.15

317.15
6
Rebecca GALLANTREE
GBR

316.25
304.00
7
Victoriya KESAR
UKR
291.55


8
Jun Hoong CHEONG
MAS

274.30

9
Yan Yee NG
MAS
265.35



10m Platform Men

# Name Fed. Semi A Semi B Final
1 Bo QIU
CHN

496.15
572.20
2
German SANCHEZ
MEX
470.15

492.00
3
Ivan GARCIA
MEX
470.20

472.95
4
Juan Rios LOPERA
COL

425.30
471.15
5
Victor MINIBAEV
RUS

507.60
466.80
6
Victor ORTEGA
COL
412.65

411.95


10m Platform Women

# Name Fed. Semi A Semi B Final
1Yajie SI
CHN

376.20
400.75
2Alejandra OROZCO
MEX
319.50

384.65
3Tonia COUCH
GBR
325.30

336.20
4Pandelela Rinong PAMG
MAS

321.75
334.40
5Noemi BATKI
ITA
309.10

328.65
6Carolina MENDOZA
MEX

304.45
227.00
7Sarah BARROW
GBR
285.85



3m Springboard Synchro Men

# Name Fed. Final
1 Yahel CASTILLO/Daniel ISLAS
MEX
455.31
2 Shixin LI/Chao HE
CHN
444.09
3 Nicholas ROBINSON-BAKER/Christopher MEARS
GBR
422.94
4 Olexandr GORSHKOVOZOV/Oleg KOLODIY
UKR
414.06
5 Stefanos PAPAROUNAS/Michail-Nektarios FAFALIS
GRE
382.53
6
Tze Liang OOI/Ahmad AMYSAR
MAS
382.41


3m Springboard Synchro Women

# Name Fed. Final
1 Zi HE/Han WANG
CHN
327.00
2 Paola ESPINOSA/Dolores HERNANDEZ
MEX
313.20
3 Yan Yee NG/Jun Hoong CHEONG
MAS
305.70
4 Tania CAGNOTTO/Francesca DALLAPE
ITA
299.70
5 Victoriya KESAR/Anastasiia NEDOBIGA
UKR
264.69


10m Platform Synchro Men

# Name Fed. Final
1 German SANCHEZ/Ivan GARCIA
MEX
457.59
2 Victor MINIBAEV/Artem CHESAKOV
RUS
434.43
3 Jose GUERRA/Jeinkler AGUIRRE
CUB
416.58
4
Juan Rios LOPERA/Victor ORTEGA
COL
409.98


10m Platform Synchro Women

# Name Fed. Final
1 Yajie SI/Huixia LIU
CHN
335.16
2 Tonia COUCH/Sarah BARROW
GBR
317.10
3 Pandelela Rinong PAMG/Mun Yee LEONG
MAS
311.46
4 Alejandra OROZCO/Carolina MENDOZA
MEX
284.22