Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

Diving World Series 2013 - Guadalajara #1 (MEX)

3m Springboard Men

# Name Fed. Semi A Semi B Final
1 Yahel CASTILLO
MEX

439.95
490.20
2Shixin LI
CHN
431.45

483.45
3Chao HE
CHN
495.30

460.20
4 Christopher MEARS
GBR
426.55

455.50
5 Stefanos PAPAROUNAS
GRE

 454.35
412.60
6 Oleg KOLODIY
UKR

411.25
386.00
7 Ooi Tze LIANG
MAS
402.05


8
Julian SANCHEZ
MEX

393.05


3m Springboard Women

# Name Fed. Semi A Semi B Final
1He ZI
CHN

372.90
376.10
2
Laura SANCHEZ
MEX
342.60

371.40
3
Jennifer ABEL
CAN

344.40
370.05
4Han WANG
CHN

 356.40
362.40
5
Tania CAGNOTTO
ITA
339.60

344.25
6
Pamela WARE
CAN
335.30

274.70
7
Arantxa CHAVEZ
MEX
 298.70


8
Rebecca GALLANTREE
GBR
296.40


9
Yan Yee NG
MAS

287.10

10
Jun Hoong CHEONG
MAS

267.70


10m Platform Men

# Name Fed. Preliminary
Final
1 Bo QIU
CHN
527.15
550.40
2
Ivan GARCIA
MEX
 538.20
534.05
3
German SANCHEZ
MEX
449.80
507.80
4
Victor MINIBAEV
RUS
507.35
489.75


10m Platform Women

# Name Fed. Semi A Semi B Final
1Huixia LIU
CHN
361.80

401.05
2Yajie SI
CHN

366.50
 384.00
3Roseline FILION
CAN

322.60
371.05
4Pandelela RINONG PAMG
MAS

358.50
358.90
5Tonia COUCH
GBR
321.00

348.40
6Noemi BATKI
ITA
332.85

325.80
7Alejandra OROZCO
MEX

308.20

8
Meaghan BENFEITO
CAN
307.50


9
Carolina MENDOZA
MEX
278.35



3m Springboard Synchro Men

# Name Fed. Final
1 Yahel CASTILLO / Daniel ISLAS
MEX
453.12
2 Shixin LI / Chao HE 
CHN
445.83
3 Nicholas ROBINSON-BAKER / Christopher MEARS
GBR
407.49
4 Olexandr GORSHKOVOZOV / Oleg KOLODIY
UKR
396.66
5 Ooi Tze LIANG / Amysar AHMAD
MAS
367.32
6
Stefanos PAPAROUNAS / Michail-Nektarios FAFALIS
GRE
364.32


3m Springboard Synchro Women

# Name Fed. Final
1 Zi HE / Han WANG
CHN
324.90
2 Jennifer ABEL / Pamela WARE
CAN
313.86
3 Tania CAGNOTTO / Francesca DALLAPE
ITA
302.40
4 Arantxa CHAVEZ / Laura SANCHEZ MEX  302.10
5 Victoriya KESAR/ Anastasiia NEDOBIGA
UKR
283.62
6
Ng Yan YEE / Cheong Jun HOONG
MAS
276.00


10m Platform Synchro Men

# Name Fed. Final
1 German SANCHEZ / Ivan GARCIA
MEX
467.55
2 Victor MINIBAEV / Artem CHESAKOV
RUS
 428.49
3 Jose Antonio GUERRA / Jeinkler AGUIRRE
CUB
409.11
4
Juan Rios LOPERA / Victor ORTEGA
COL
403.65


10m Platform Synchro Women

# Name Fed. Final
1 Yajie SI / Huixia LIU
CHN
336.54
2 Pandelela PAMG RINONG / Mun Yee LEONG
MAS
308.82
3 Tonia COUCH / Sarah BARROW
GBR
304.38
4 Meaghan BENFEITO / Roseline FILION
CAN
302.52
5
Alejandra OROZCO / Carolina MENDOZA
MEX
292.56