FINA DGP 2013 - San Juan (PUR)

3M Springboard Men

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi A Semi B Final
1 Cesar CASTRO
BRA
 435.65
448.85
467.45
2
Sun ZHIYI
CHN
 423.45  493.60
452.65
3
Constantin BLAHA
AUT
 411.35
367.60
439.30
4
Cody YANO
CAN
395.90

 412.95 427.10
5
Robert PAEZ
VEN
381.90
436.75

421.35
6
Yorick DE BRUIJN
NED
 403.45  420.65
361.25
7
Christopher LAWUSA362.10385.30

8
Miguel REYES ABADIACOL360.95
366.15
9
Yona KNIGHT-WISDOM
JAM
370.05

361.85

10
Grayson CAMPBELL
USA
335.10
357.60


11
Nicholas BEAUPRE
CAN
333.95

352.95

12
Frankiel GOMEZ
DOM
326.40
333.30


13
Cristian ARAYON
COL
314.70



14
Emilio COLMENARES
VEN
312.70



15
Nicholas SACHS
AUT
256.75



16
Argenis ALVAREZ
DOM
255.15




3M Springboard Women

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi A Semi B Final
1 Qu LIN
CHN
 273.50
296.25
326.30
2
Emma FRIESEN
CAN
 289.35 284.55

322.05
3
Inge JANSEN
NED
294.50

 303.40 301.60
4
Madison WITT
USA
265.35
 282.95
292.55
5
Aimme HARRISON
CAN
 225.30 288.45

269.20
6
Celine VAN DUIJIN
NED
 217.50
 286.95 219.00
7
Jiao LIU
CHN
262.90

282.65

8
Luisa JIMENEZ
PUR
245.50
281.70


9
Eszter PRYOR
USA
226.50

279.15


10M Platform Men

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi A Semi B Final
1 Huo LIANG
CHN
 464.50  526.75
 571.85
2Jian YANG
CHN
 521.15
489.75
 515.95
3
Philippe GAGNE
CAN
 318.45
 389.00 431.20
4
David DINSMORE
USA
413.30

 383.50 425.30
5
Cristian ARAYON
COL
360.85
406.55

 374.25
6
Robert PAEZ
VEN
316.25
404.15


7
Maxim BOUCHARD
CAN
394.80
394.80


8
Christopher LAW
USA
363.90

351.55

9
Cassius DURAN
BRA
295.95

326.15

10
Rafael QUINTERO
PUR
282.00



11
Hugo PARISI
BRA
183.45




10M Platform Women

# Name Fed. Prelim Final
1 Jie LIAN
CHN
379.50
370.45
2
Xiaohui HUANG
CHN
 340.85 342.60
3
Eszter PRYOR USA
269.55
292.30
4
Lissette RAMIREZ VEN
 261.70 288.25
5
Delaney SCHNELL
USA
278.10
266.20
6
Natali CRUZ
BRA
239.20
187.40
7
Sara PEREZ
COL
213.20


Synchro 3M Springboard Men

# Name Fed. Final
1 Cristian ARAGON / Miguel REYES ABADIA
COL
359.31
2 Gayson CAMPBELL / Christopher LAW
USA
344.22
3
Cassius DURAN / Cesar CASTRO
BRA
342.09
4
Argenis ALVAREZ / Frankiel GOMEZ
DOM
342.06
5
Jesus LIZANZO / Edickson CONTRERAS
VEN
305.45


Synchro 3M Springboard Women

# Name Fed. Final
1 Qu LIN / Zhang JUN
CHN
292.80
2 Inge JANSEN / Celine VAN DUIJN
NED
280.50
3
Madison WITT / Eszter PRYOR
USA
271.80
4
Natali CRUZ / Nicoli CRUZ
BRA
 252.36


Synchro 10M Platform Men

# Name Fed. Final
1 Huo LIANG / Jian YANG
CHN
444.24
2 Philippe GAGNE / Maxim BOUCHARD
CAN
379.32
3
David DINSMORE / Christopher LAW
USA
340.38
4
Jesus LIRANZO / Edickson CONTRERAS
VEN
273.15


Synchro 10M Platform Women

# Name Fed. Final
1 Xiaohui HUANG / Jie LIAN
CHN
337.40
2 Natali CRUZ / Nicoli CRUZ
BRA
268.32