Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

FINA 10km 2013 - Cozumel (MEX)

Results (Archives)

Women
# Athlete Fed. Time
1 Martina GRIMALDI ITA  2:09:39.20 
2 Eva FABIAN USA  2:09:39.40 
3 Rachele BRUNI ITA  2:09:39.70 
4 Ana Marcela CUNHA BRA  2:09:43.50 
5 Angela MAURER GER  2:09:44.20 
6 Emily BRUNEMANN USA  2:10:02.40 
7 Christine JENNINGS USA  2:10:03.60 
8 Isabelle HARLE  GER  2:10:06.30 
9 Alice FRANCO ITA  2:10:11.40 
10 Ashley TWICHELL USA  2:10:13.50 
11 Giorgia CONSIGLIO  ITA  2:10:15.70 
12 Finnia WANRAM GER  2:10:38.60 
13 Margarita DOMINGUEZ  ESP  2:10:43.20 
14 Nadine REICHERT GER  2:10:48.30 
15 Zsofia BALAZS CAN  2:10:48.80 
16 Svenja ZIHULER GER  2:12:10.40 
17 Jess WALKER  AUS  2:12:14.10 
18 Rebecca MANN USA  2:12:44.60 
19 Erika VILLAECIJA ESP  2:12:46.30 
20 Olga BERESNYEVA UKR  2:12:46.40 
21 Tristin BAXTER USA  2:12:56.90 
22 Heidi GEORGE USA  2:13:21.40 
23 Nataly CALDAS CALLE  FINA
2:13:27.70 
24 Nadine WILLIAMS CAN  2:14:04.60 
25 Lena-Sophie BERMEL GER  2:14:06.40 
26 Ines HAHN GER  2:14:08.80 
27 Jade DUSABLON CAN  2:15:22.10 
28 Heather MAITLAND  CAN  2:16:59.60 
29 Ophelie ASPORD FRA  2:17:13.40 
30 Vicena NAVARRO  VEN  2:17:48.60 
31 Paola PEREZ  VEN  2:17:49.40 
32 Florencia MELO  VEN  2:17:50.10 
33Beatrice PINEAUCAN2:17:52.60
34Lucy CAMPELLGBR2:17:53.40
35Silvie RYBAROVACZE2:18:07.90
36Liliana HERNANDEZVEN2:18:20.40
37Lizeth RUEDAMEX2:20:11.80
38Bonnie MACDONALDAUS2:21:12.40
39Melissa V. REYESMEX2:21:15.80
40Justine RHEAUMECAN2:23:00.40
41Carla DIAZVEN2:23:09.20
42Leonie PAMERLEAUCAN2:28:27.40
43Caitlin HUDGECAN2:32:59.90
44Betina LORSCHEITTERBRA2:33:03.60
45Mayela OROPEZAMEX2:33:18.40
46Cecy COHENMEX2:45:24.60
47Nellya ABDRAKHBRANOVAKAZ2:47:43.70
48Cinthya ARANDAMEX2:48:29.60
49Mariya IVANOVAKAZ2:56:32.90
50Paulina G. LASCURAINMEX3:01:00.30
- Zaira Edith CARDENAS MEX DNF
- Berenice MARTINEZ MEX DNF
- Caitlin NOLAN CAN DNF
 
Men
# Athlete Fed. Time
1 Daniel FOGG  GBR  1:56:38.10 
2 Thomas LURZ  GER  1:56:40.20 
3 Simone RUFFINI  ITA  1:56:40.40 
4 Nicola BOLZONELLO  ITA  1:56:41.70 
5 Richard WEINBERGER  CAN  1:56:44.80 
6 Romain BERAUD  FRA  1:56:44.40 
7 Ferry WEERTMA  NED  1:56:47.70 
8 Allan DO CARMO  BRA  1:56:53.30 
9 Christian REICHERT GER  1:56:54.40 
10 Ivan A. ENDERICA OCHOA  FINA
1:56:54.60 
11 Thomas ALLEN  GBR  1:56:54.80 
12 Damien CATTIN-VIDAL  FRA  1:57:03.40 
13 Andreas WASCHBURGER  GER  1:57:05.60 
14 Simone ERCOLI  ITA  1:57:06.50 
15 Esteban ENDERICA  FINA
1:57:07.60 
16 Eric HEDLIN  CAN  1:57:49.30 
17 Guillermo BERTOLA  ARG  1:57:52.40 
18 Luis BOLANOS  VEN  1:58:00.40 
19 Brian RYCKEMAN  BEL  1:58:17.80 
20 Yuval SAFRA ISR  1:58:49.70 
21 Philippe GUIERTIN  CAN  1:58:59.90 
22 Davy BILLIAV  BEL  1:59:02.50 
23 Erwin MALDONADO  VEN  1:59:05.30 
24 Xavier DESHARNAIS  CAN  1:59:27.40 
25 Evgeny POP ACEV  MKD  1:59:33.10 
26 Ivan AFANEVICH  RUS  1:59:33.70 
27 Santiago ENDERICA  ECU  1:59:39.40 
28 Thomas SYNTER  GBR  1:59:41.50 
29 Diogo VILLARINHO  BRA  1:59:42.30 
30 Aimeson KING  CAN  1:59:45.80 
31 Marcel SCHOUTEN  NED  1:59:53.10 
32 Johndry SEGOVIA  VEN  1:59:53.40 
33Sebastien FRAYSSEFRA1:59:59.90
34Angel MOREIRAVEN2:01:03.40
35Sam SHEPPARDAUS2:01:05.60
36Miguel A. HERNANDEZMEX2:01:11.50
37Igor SNITKOUKR2:01:11.80
38Csaba GERCSAKHUN2:01:15.30
39Alexander MEYERUSA2:01:43.80
40David CARRILLOVEN2:02:33.90
41Nicolas MASSE SAVARDCAN2:02:49.70
42Rhys MAINSTONEAUS2:03:02.60
43Jarrod POORTAUS2:04:01.30
44Drew LEDWITHUSA2:04:03.10
45Ivan LOPEZMEX2:04:07.20
46Joshua RICHARDSONAUS2:04:08.30
47Yuto KOBAYASHIJPN2:04:33.40
48Ramiro RAMIREZ JUAREZMEX2:04:36.50
49Yasunari HIRAIJPN2:04:42.50
50Tomi STEFANOVSKIMKD2:06:55.40
51Vitaliy KHUDYAKOVKAZ2:06:59.60
52Shahar RESMANISR2:07:01.10
53Rodrigo ELORZAMEX2:07:05.20
54Miguel ARMIJOSECU2:07:30.60
55Fernando BETANZOSMEX2:09:49.40
56Luis HERNANDEZMEX2:09:50.80
57Alan ROJASMEX2:13:45.90
58Manuel CHIUMEX2:14:26.30
59 Roberto FIERRO MENDEZ  MEX 2:15:32.10
60Fernando SEVILLAMEX2:18:33.40
61Thomas COULOMBECAN2:18:48.80
62Oleg RABOTAKAZ2:23:21.60
63Alonso DE LA FUENTEMEX2:23:48.30
64Alfredo VILLA MEJIAMEX2:23:54.40
-
Samuel DE BONA
BRA
DNF
- Marcelo CALVI LOPEZ MEX DNF
-
Luca FERRETTI ITA DNF
- Jack BURNELL GBR DNF