Diving World Series 2013 - Beijing (CHN)

3m Springboard Men

# Name Fed. Semi A Semi B Final
1 Kai QIN
CHN
505.55
512.70
548.65
2Chong HE
CHN


521.50
3Ilya ZAKHAROV
RUS

496.70
514.45
4 Illya KVASHA
UKR

457.80
500.95
5 Yahel CASTILLO
MEX
423.40

453.05
6 Patrick HAUSDING
GER
425.40

435.60
7 Troy DUMAIS
USA

424.20

8
Christopher MEARSGBR
421.05



3m Springboard Women

# Name Fed. Semi A Semi B Final
1Zi HE
CHN

377.35
395.65
2
Jennifer ABEL
CAN
339.75

335.20
3
Tania CAGNOTTO
ITA

339.60
330.70
4Nadezda BAZHINA
RUS
320.10

306.60
5
Olena FEDOROVA
UKR

315.00
304.30
6
Laura SANCHEZ
MEX
288.85

260.35
7
Hannah STARLING
GBR

294.10

8
Jaele PATRICK
AUS
288.75



10m Platform Men

# Name Fed. Semi A Semi B Final
1 Yue LIN
CHN
532.05

555.55
2
Aisen CHEN
CHN
501.60

551.55
3
Victor MINIBAEV
RUS

452.75
499.35
4
Artem CHESAKOV
RUS

448.50
462.85
5
Ivan GARCIA
MEX

406.15
105.60


10m Platform Women

# Name Fed. Semi A Semi B Final
1Ruolin CHEN
CHN

386.10
403.75
2Meaghan BENFEITO
CAN
350.25

362.25
3Pandelela RINONG PAMG
MAS

328.55
337.75
4Brittany BROBEN
AUS
360.85

335.05
5Melissa WU
AUS
356.00

305.55
6Roseline FILION
CAN

327.45
303.90
7Yulia KOLTUNOVA
RUS

297.00

8 Alejandra OROZCO
MEX
289.95


9
Noemi BATKI
ITA
258.00



3m Springboard Synchro Men

# Name Fed. Final
1 Chong HE
Kai QIN
CHN 468.90
2 Evgeny KUZNETSOV
Ilya ZAKHAROV
RUS 430.32
3 Yahel CASTILLO
Daniel ISLAS
MEX 396.15
4 Illya KVASHA
Oleksiy PRYGOROV
UKR 394.32
5 Troy DUMAIS
Dwight DUMAIS
USA 380.37
6 Christopher MEARS
Nicholas ROBINSON-BAKER
GBR 375.57
7 Yi Wei CHEW
Ahmad AMYSAR
MAS 349.56


3m Springboard Synchro Women

# Name Fed. Final
1 Tingmao SHI
Minxia WU
CHN 336.60
2 Alicia BLAGG
Rebecca GALLANTREE
GBR 305.79
3 Olena FEDOROVA
Anna PYSMENSKA
UKR 300.90
4 Jun Hoong CHEONG
Yan Yee NG
MAS 289.80
5 Jennifer ABEL
Pamela WARE
CAN 286.98
6 Tania CAGNOTTO
Francesca DALLAPE
ITA 282.00


10m Platform Synchro Men

# Name Fed. Final
1 Aisen CHEN
Yue LIN
CHN 493.47
2 Victor MINIBAEV
Artem CHESKOV
RUS 439.65
3 Ivan GARCIA
Adan ZUNIGA
MEX 403.47
4 Jose Antonio GUERRA
Jeinkler AGUIRRE
CUB 397.17


10m Platform Synchro Women

# Name Fed. Final
1 Ruolin CHEN
Huixia LIU
CHN 351.78
2 Meaghan BENFEITO
Roseline FILION
CAN 316.71
3 Yulia KOLTUNOVA
Natalia GONCHAROVA
RUS 316.56
4 Alejandra OROZCO
Carolina MENDOZA
MEX 301.08
5 Jun Hoong CHEONG
Pandelela Rinong PAMG
MAS 299.04
6 Rebecca GALLANTREE
Jenny COWEN
GBR 282.60