Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

FINA 10km 2013 - Eilat (ISR)

Results (Archives)

Fri. March 1, 2013

Women
# Athlete Fed. Time
1 Ana Marcela CUNHA BRA 2:02:53.15
2 Isabelle F. HARLE GER 2:02:53.40
3 Martina GRIMALDI ITA 2:02:55.40
4 Christine JENNINGS USA 2:02:55.59
5 Svenja ZIHSLER GER 2:02:56.10
6 Angela MAURER GER 2:02:57.00
7 Poliana OKIMOTO BRA 2:02:58.00
8 Anna OLASZ HUN 2:02:59.00
9 Nicole CIRILLO ITA 2:02:59.90
10 Finnia WUNRAM GER 2:03:00.65
11 Lena-Sophie BERMEL GER 2:03:01.90
12 Angelica ANDRE POR 2:03:02.40
13 Nadine REICHERT GER 2:03:03.85
14 Leonie A. BECK GER 2:03:06.50
15 Olga BERESNYEVA UKR 2:03:06.70
16 Aurora PONSELE ITA 2:03:08.60
17 Ines HAHN GER 2:03:10.00
18 Fabiana LAMBERTI ITA 2:03:12.00
19 Yumi KIDA JPN 2:03:24.40
20 Nikolett SZILAGYI HUN 2:05:49.30
21 Heidi GEORGE USA 2:06:06.25
22 Tali LEMCOFF ISR 2:08:33.30
23 Rotem AMIT ISR 2:09:59.85
24 Evdokia KTITIKOU GRE 2:12:21.60
25 Elmira AIGALIYEVA KAZ 2:12:21.90
26 Rotem SHIMRON ISR 2:12:22.00
27 Pinsli CHEN ISR 2:23:47.50
28 Eini Yehudit CHEN ISR 2:24:00.70
- Daniela PINTO POR DNF
- Stav UZIEL ISR DNF
- Roni BOVE ISR DNF
- Mor FRIEDBERG ISR DNF
Men
# Athlete Fed. Time
1 Christian REICHERT GER 1:53:29.50
2 Thomas LURZ GER 1:53:34.05
3 Alexander MEYER USA 1:53:38.00
4 Rob MUFFELS GER 1:53:39.70
5 Matteo FURLAN ITA 1:53:41.70
6 Allan DO CARMO BRA 1:53:42.15
7 Federico VANELLI ITA 1:53:53.00
8 Soren MEISSNER GER 1:53:3.45
9 Christopher BRYAN IRL 1:53:55.00
10 Vladimir DYATCHIN RUS 1:53:55.40
11 Mario SANZULLO ITA 1:53:55.83
12 Romain BERAUD FRA 1:53:58.00
13 Arseniy LAVRENTYEV POR 1:54:18.00
14 Igor SNITKO UKR 1:54:21.50
15 Gaspar VASCO POR 1:54:21.75
16 Volodymyr VORONKO UKR 1:54:36.00
17 Kyrylo SHVETS UKR 1:54:37.05
18 Hendrik RIJKENS GER 1:55:07.20
19 Federico PIRANI ITA 1:55:51.50
20 Gianlorenzo PARMIGIANI ITA 1:53:57.00
21 Yuto KOBASASHI JPN 2:02:34.80
22 Shai TOLEDANO ISR 2:02:49.90
23 Ykov GLIKMAN ISR 2:04:18.15
24 Jonathan BAR-ELI ISR 2:04:21.85
25 Daniel RONEN ISR 2:04:39.40
26 Idan Zvi FRIEDBERG ISR 2:06:59.40
27 Tal DASKAL ISR 2:07:14.50
28 Hirai YASUNARI JPN 2:08:36.85
29 Zohair SHEKH SULEIMAN ISR 2:20:13.90
30 Rotem TOTH ISR 2:20:41.00
31 David BARON ISR 2:22:38.70
- Mario BONANCA POR DNF
- Ilya GUSSAKOV KAZ DNF