Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

FINA DGP 2013 - Rostock (GER)

3M Springboard Men

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi A Semi B Final
1 Chao HE
CHN
477.75

498.45
498.90
2
Shixin LI
CHN
462.70
463.15

493.30
3
Illya KVASHA
UKR
394.55
438.00

483.35
4
Jonathan RUVALCABA
MEX
394.60

414.65
425.35
5
François IMBEAU-DULAC
CAN
418.05

419.50
418.85
6
Patrick HAUSDING
GER
414.45
417.15

398.05
7
Constantin BLAHA
AUT
378.00
417.10


8
Oleksiy PRYGOROV
UKR
373.95

407.70

9
Yorick DE BRUIJN
NED
364.65
394.90


10
Yauheni KARALIOU
BLR
385.45

371.05

11
Oliver HOMUTH
GER
356.20
369.55


12
Jahir OCAMPO
MEX
358.50

369.15

13
Tommaso RINALDI
ITA
353.40



14
Andrei PAWLUK
BLR
353.00



15
Benjamin AUFFRET
FRA
336.70



16
Vinko PARADZIK
SWE
327.30



17
Daniel JENSEN
NOR
325.85



18
Maxim BOUCHARD
CAN
323.70



19
Domonic BEDGGOOD
AUS
319.10



20
Chola CHANTURIA
GEO
318.80



21
Guillaume DUTOIT
SUI
318.70



22
Adam GODZINSKI
FRA
284.75



23
Ilja MOLCHANOV
RUS
282.75



24
Filip Julius DEVOR
NOR
256.60



25
Daniel KLEIN
DEN
253.40



26
Fabian BRANDL
AUT
250.10



27
Andrzej RZESZUTEK
POL
200.85




3M Springboard Women

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi A Semi B Final
1 Han WANG
CHN
322.95

330.55
368.40
2
Jiao LIU
CHN
303.60
311.10

321.40
3
Maria Elisabetta MARCONI
ITA
277.95
297.80

309.90
4
Pamela WARE
CAN
291.30

303.45
303.35
5
Dolores HERNANDES
MEX
272.40

302.00
303.30
6
Vianey HERNANDEZ
MEX
266.90
286.50

269.00
7
Sophie SOMLOI
AUT
246.00
281.65


8
Tina LEUCHTE
GER 253.95
270.00


9
Sherilyse GOWLETT
AUS
279.40

264.40

10
Maria POLYAKOVA
RUS
262.25

262.55

11 Olena FEDOROVA
UKR
253.20

257.10

12 Victoriya KESAR
UKR
289.70
253.80


13 Tiia KIVELA
FIN
244.95



14 Kristina ILINYKH
RUS
244.25



15 Tina PUNZEL
GER
241.80



16 Maddison KEENEY
AUS
231.70



17 Taina KARVONEN
FIN
230.55



18 Inge JANSEN
NED
227.30



19 Flora GONDOS
HUN
221.50



20 Veronika LINDAHL
SWE
217.00



21 Elena BERTOCCHI
ITA
194.35




10M Platform Men

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi A Semi B Final
1 Jian YANG
CHN
518.20

500.65
486.05
2
Siyi XIE
CHN
514.35
458.30

469.00
3
Vadim KAPTUR
BLR
387.55
422.35

415.85
4
Diego BALLEZA
MEX
411.50
482.35

414.80
5
Jesper TOLVERS
SWE
383.85

409.00
409.75
6
Andrea CHIARABINI
ITA
391.05

417.65
345.65
7
Christian PICKER
GER
405.80

402.80

8
Maxim BOUCHARD
CAN
411.90

400.65

9
Hugo PARISI
BRA
310.00
390.75


10
Florian FANDLER
GER
335.10

382.55

11
Nikita BOEV
RUS
395.25
378.70


12
Maicol VERZOTTO
ITA
378.00
372.80


13
Dominik STEIN
GER
310.20



14
Daniel JENSEN
NOR
305.80



15
Catalin COZMA
ROU
302.95



16
Isaac ARREDONDO
MEX
293.05



17
Heikki MAKIKALLIO
FIN
246.30




10M Platform Women

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi A Semi B Final
1 Yajie SI
CHN
355.70

381.70
402.90
2
Jie LIAN
CHN
304.05
378.50

371.65
3
Iulia PROKOPCHUK
UKR
309.55

318.20
348.85
4
Daria GOVOR
RUS
280.40
278.70

311.30
5
Maria KURJO
GER
286.60

309.55
285.85
6
Kieu DUONG
GER
264.20
306.45

279.25
7
Lara TARVIT
AUS
269.05

286.95

8
Carol Ann WARE
CAN
322.35
264.35


9
Daniela DIAZ
MEX
267.75
246.65


10
Villo KORMOS
HUN
249.20

245.65

11
Karla RIVAS
MEX
264.60

242.80

12
Mara AIACOBOAE
ROU
244.50
237.80


13
My PHAN
GER
257.05



14
Julia STOLLE
GER
251.70



15
Ilra LAATUNEN
FIN
243.50



16
Giorgia BARP
ITA
210.65



17
Cindy HERTOGS
NED
207.50



18
Zsofia REISINGER
HUN
194.25




Synchro 3M Springboard Men

# Name Fed. Final
1 Chao HE / Shixin LI
CHN
436.05
2 Jonathan RUVALCABA / Carlos MORENO
MEX
379.71
3
Olexandr GORSHKOVOZOV / Oleg KOLODIY
UKR
372.78
4
Patrick HAUSDING / Oliver HOMUTH
GER
359.97
5
Benjamin AUFFRET / Antoine CATEL
FRA
346.02
6
Andrei PAWLUK / Yauheni KARALIOV
BLR
334.14
7
Filip Julius DEVOR / Daniel JENSEN
NOR
318.15
8
Yorick DE BRUIJN / Joey VAN ETTEN
NED
310.05


Synchro 3M Springboard Women

# Name Fed. Final
1 Jiao LIU / Qulin ZHENG
CHN
307.50
2 Kristina ILINYKH / Maria POLYAKOVA
RUS
284.70
3
Victoriya KESAR / Anna PYSMENSKA
UKR
278.70
4
Maddison KEENEY / Sherilyse GOWLETT
AUS
266.64
5
Tina PUNZEL / Kieu DUONG
GER
264.90
6
Samantha JIMENEZ / Gabriela AGUNDEZ
MEX
248.85
7
Celine VAN DUIJN / Inge JANSEN
NED
248.70
8
Flora GONDOS / Zsofia REISINGER
HUN
247.11
9
Maria Elisabetta MARCONI / Elena BERTOCCHI
ITA
240.90
10
Taina KARVONEN / Ilra LAATUNEN
FIN
236.13
11
Johanna JOHANSSON / Veronika LINDAHL
SWE
215.07


Synchro 10M Platform Men

# Name Fed. Final
1 Siyi XIE / Jian YANG CHN 482.43
2 Jahir OCAMPO / Diego BALLEZA
MEX 394.32
3 Vadim KAPTUR / Yauheni KARALIOV
BLR
360.30
4
Timo BARTHEL / Dominik STEIN
GER
346.35
5
Florian FANDLER / Christian PICKER
GER
335.10


Synchro 10M Platform Women

# Name Fed. Final
1 Yajie SI / Jie LIAN
CHN
332.70
2 Karla RIVAS / Monica MARQUEZ
MEX
295.92
3
Carol Ann WARE / Pamela WARE
CAN
287.94
4
Maria KURJO / Julia STOLLE
GER
253.80
5
Zsofia REISINGER / Villo KORMOS
HUN
243.18