FINA DGP 2013 - Madrid (ESP)

3M Springboard Men

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi A Semi B Final
1 Chao HE
CHN
420.05
467.50

501.60
2
Shixin LI
CHN
430.95

456.10
435.60
3
Oleksandr GORSHKOVOZOV
UKR
382.40

392.40
406.05
4
Constantin BLAHA
AUT
367.45

409.50
405.75
5
Cody YANO
CAN
365.75
385.05

391.50
6
Oleg KOLODIY
UKR
380.40
416.65

389.80
7
Yorick DE BRUIJN
NED
357.70
376.60


8
Chola CHANTURIA
GEO
357.05

365.60

9
Jonathan RUVALCABA
MEX
347.80
361.65


10
Shane MISZKIEL
CAN
364.50

355.45

11
Vinko PARADZIK
SWE
318.95

323.55

12
Nicolas GARCIA
ESP
318.40
307.85


13
Jahir OCAMPO MARROQUIN
MEX
315.20



14
Florian ROTT
AUT
306.30



15
Donato NEGLIA
CHI
296.50



16
Diego CARQUIN
CHI
295.15



17
Hector GARCIA
ESP
256.60




3M Springboard Women

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi A Semi B Final
1 Han WANG
CHN
327.50

330.50
345.55
2
Dolores HERNANDEZ
MEX
276.00
292.80

329.10
3
Jiao LIU
CHN
304.95
318.60

311.05
4
Sherilyse GOWLETT
AUS
280.80

282.60
308.10
5
Viktoriya KESAR
UKR
262.95
286.95

261.45
6
Emma FRIESEN
CAN
267.60

282.75
258.65
7
Hailey CASPER
CAN
266.35
278.65


8
Maddison KEENEY
AUS
249.25
277.65


9
Anna PYSMENSKA
UKR
236.40
256.20


10
Inge JANSEN
NED
263.40

253.70

11 Jennifer BENITEZ
ESP
240.15

220.85

12 Vianey HERNANDEZ
MEX
256.50

202.80

13 Sophie SOMLOI
AUT
235.50



14 Elena CHERNYKH
RUS
229.80



15 Rocio VELAZQUEZ
ESP
211.95



16 Kira SHECHENNIKOVA
RUS
207.10



17 Veronica LINDAHL
SWE
199.70



18 Paula SOTOMAYOR
CHI
199.10



19 Johanna JOHANSSON
SWE
198.05



20 Celine VAN DUIJN
NED
181.35



21 Wendy ESPINA
CHI
171.05




10M Platform Men

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi A Semi B Final
1 Siyi XIE
CHN
513.40

512.95
518.75
2
Jian YANG
CHN
401.15
515.10

514.10
3
Jesper TOLVERS
SWE
367.70
350.65

358.75
4
Diego BALLEZA ISAIAS
MEX
294.35
328.65

321.55
5
Maksym DOGOV
UKR
390.85

405.20
319.55
6
Domonic BEDGGOOD
AUS
331.40

357.80
316.95
7
Vincent RIENDEAU
CAN
357.20

339.90

8
Edgar ARREDONDO
MEX
313.80

337.15

9
CJ MOORE
CAN
314.00
315.50


10
Igor MIALIN
RUS
349.00
293.75



10M Platform Women

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi A Semi B Final
1 Iulia PROKOPCHUK
UKR
321.70

337.30
342.80
2
Yajie SI
CHN
352.50
333.00

339.70
3
Ekaterina PETUKHOVA
RUS
283.85
314.80

300.65
4
Lara TARVIT
AUS
310.60
312.05

283.85
5
Emily BOYD
AUS
265.55

322.90
278.00
6
Yulia TIMOSHININA
RUS
283.65

266.10
271.55
7
Shegping WU
CHN
393.80

262.25

8
Celina TOTH
CAN
296.30

261.55

9
Daniela DIAZ
MEX
264.60
257.90


10
Karla RIVAS
MEX
282.30
255.55



Synchro 3M Springboard Men

# Name Fed. Final
1 Chao HE / Shixin LI
CHN
419.79
2 Oleksandr GORSHKOVOZOV / Oleg KOLODIY
UKR
372.33
3
Jonathan RUVALCABA / Carlos MORENO
MEX
371.01
4
Yorick DE BRUIJN / Joey VAN ETTEN
NED
338.22
5
Hector GARCIA / Nicolas GARCIA
ESP
329.10
6
Diego CARQUIN / Donato NEGLIA
CHI
310.17


Synchro 3M Springboard Women

# Name Fed. Final
1 Jiao LIU / Qulin ZHENG
CHN
297.90
2 Viktoriya KESAR / Anna PYSMENSKA
UKR
275.40
3
Elena CHERNYKH / Ekaterina UKOLOVA
RUS
274.11
4
Sherilyse GOWLETT / Maddison KEENEY
AUS
267.75
5
Rocio VELAZQUEZ / Leyre EIZAGUIRRE
ESP
255.60
6
Celine VAN DUIJN / Inge JANSEN
NED
255.30
7
Samantha JIMENEZ / Gabriela AGUNDEZ
MEX
249.15
8
Johanna JOHANSSON / Veronica LINDAHL
SWE
238.32
9
Paula SOTOMAYOR / Wendy ESPINA
CHI
228.96


Synchro 10M Platform Men

# Name Fed. Final
1 Siyi XIE / Jian YANG
CHN
458.64
2 Jose GUERRA / Jeinkler AGUIRRE
CUB
388.80
3
Jahir OCAMPO / Diego BALLEZA ISAIAS
MEX
350.91


Synchro 10M Platform Women

# Name Fed. Final
1 Shegping WU / Jie LIAN
CHN
301.62
2 Emily BOYD / Lara TARVIT
AUS
296.52
3
Karla RIVAS / Monica MARQUEZ
MEX
293.97
4
Yulia TIMOSHININA / Ekaterina PETUKHOVA
RUS
268.89