FINA Open Water Swimming Grand Prix 2013 - Santa Fe (ARG)

Results (Archives)

Sun. 3 February 2013


Women
# Athlete Fed. Time
1 Olga KOZYDUB RUS 8.37.35.67
2 Silvie RYBAROVA CZE 8.43.25.32
3 Esther NUNEZ ESP 8.46.34.46
4 Pilar GEIJO ARG 8.47.29.76
5 Antonella BOGARIN ARG 9.08.12.37
6 Lexie KELLY USA 9.32.55.13
7 Noelia PETTI ARG 9.36.33.20
8 Rita Vanesa GARCIA ARG 9.40.53.27




Men
# Athlete Fed. Time
1 Simone ERCOLI ITA 8.22.22.61
2 Guillermo BERTOLA ARG 8.22.26.58
3 Damian BLAUM ARG 8.22.41.22
4 Luciano SALES RUBIO ARG 8.22.56.96
5 Edoardo STOCHINO ITA 8.22.59.95
6 Gabriel VILLAGOIZ ARG 8.25.45.10
7 Eugenij POP ACEV MKD 8.26.15.29
8 Saleh MOHAMMAD SYR 8.28.32.14
9 Andrea VOLPINI ITA 8.29.11.76
10 Libor SMOLKA CZE 8.32.45.37
11 Martin CARRIZO ARG 8.35.38.68
12 Bruno LEMAIRE ARG 8.47.21.08
13 Ivan AFANEVICH RUS 8.51.45.43
14 Tsuetan YORDANOV BUL 9.13.22.90
15 Dejan MLADENOVSKI MKD 9.28.44.84
16
Tiago SATO BRA 10.13.48.95
17
Mauricio GATICA ARG 10.21.50.99