FINA 10km 2013 - Santos (BRA)

Results (Archives)

Sun. 27 January 2013

Women
# Athlete Fed. Time
1 Emily BRUNEMANN USA 2:11:18.04
2 Eva FABIAN USA 2:11:48.06
3 Rachele BRUNI ITA 2:11:50.12
4 Giorgia CONSIGLIO ITA 2:11:51.07
5 Alice FRANCO ITA 2:11:51.27
6 Martina GRIMALDI ITA 2:11:51.49
7 Ashley TWICHELL USA 2:11:51.88
8 Poliana OKIMOTO BRA 2:11:52.21
9 Ana Marcela CUNHA BRA 2:11:53.14
10 Christine JENNINGS USA 2:11:53.47
11 Elizaveta GORSHKOVA RUS 2:11:55.10
12 Angela MAUER GER 2:11:55.31
13 Alexandra SOKOLOVA RUS 2:13:41.18
14 Aurora PONSELE ITA 2:13:43.14
15 Fabiana LAMBERTI ITA 2:13:49.80
16 Anastasia KRAPIVINA RUS 2:13:58.03
17 Nadine REICHERT GER 2:13:58.63
18 Lizeth RUEDA MEX 2:13:58.99
19 Heidi GEORGE USA 2:14:00.18
20 Nadine WILLIAMS CAN 2:14:55.10
21 Nicole CIRILLO ITA 2:15:01.21
22 Yumi KIDA JPN 2:15:22.17
23 Angelina KARGALTSEVA RUS 2:17:05.27
24 Angelica ANDRE POR 2:18:40.33
25 Olga BERESNYEVA UKR 2:18:45.63
26 Betina LORSCHEITTER BRA 2:19:17.01
27 Zaira CARDENAS MEX 2:19:27.09
28 Celia BARROT FRA 2:23:26.10
29 Gabriela FERREIRA BRA 2:23:37.61
30 Anastasia AZAROVA RUS 2:26:11.47
31 Rachael WILLIAMSON GBR 2:27:50.74
32
Mariana SOUZA BRA 2:37:24.86
- Angelina BORODINA RUS DNS
- Giovana OLIVEIRA BRA DNF
- Eva RISZTOV HUN DNF
- Lucy CHARLES GBR DNF

     
Men
# Athlete Fed. Time
1 Romain BERAUD FRA 2:02:26.01
2 Federico VANELLI ITA 2:02:28.22
3 Matteo FURLAN ITA 2:02:30.10
4 Allan LOPES M. DO CARMO BRA 2:02:30.15
5 Eugenii DRATTCEV RUS 2:02:30.79
6 Vasily BOYKOV RUS 2:02:30.83
7 Simone RUFFINI ITA 2:02:30.91
8 Nicola BOLZONELLO ITA 2:02:31.02
9 Diogo ANDRADE VILLARINHO BRA 2:02:33.17
10 Luis R. ARAPIRACA BRA 2:02:34.14
11 Christian REICHERT GER 2:02:38.17
12 Charlie CUIGNET FRA 2:02:38.36
13 Artem PODYAKOV RUS 2:02:39.03
14 Kirill ABROSIMOV RUS 2:02:40.14
15 Vasco GASPAR POR 2:02:52.11
16 Aimeson KING CAN 2:02:53.17
17 Jack BURNELL GBR 2:02:54.61
18 Samuel DE BONA BRA 2:03:09.06
19 Igor SNITKO UKR 2:03:38.33
20 Sergey BOLSHAKOV RUS 2:03:39.14
21 Lorenzo PARMIGIANI ITA 2:03:39.61
22 Igor CHERUYNSKIY UKR 2:03:41.33
23 Thomas ALLEN GBR 2:03:41.59
24 Mario BONANCA POR 2:03:42.21
25 Lucas OLIVEIRA BRA 2:03:45.18
26 Arseniy LAVRENTYEV POR 2:03:48.33
27 Andreas WASCHBURGER GER 2:03:48.91
28 Thomas SUNTER GBR 2:03:52.47
29 Damien CATTIN VIDAL FRA 2:04:25.68
30 Ivan LOPEZ MEX 2:04:45.17
31 Victor Hugo COLONESE BRA 2:04:46.57
32 Joanes HEDEL FRA 2:04:49.43
33 Yoelvis PEDRAZA USA 2:05:02.17
34 Gergely GYURTA HUN 2:05:06.33
35 Daniil SEREORENNIKOV RUS 2:06:16.83
36 Felipe BIANCHI GONCALVES BRA 2:06:17.69
37 Alexander MEYER USA 2:06:39.18
38 David HERON USA 2:06:58.36
39 Matheus EVANGELISTA BRA 2:07:11.91
40 Bertrand VENTURI FRA 2:07:26.14
41
Victor SIMOES BRA 2:07:41.40
42
Luan VILHA DE SOUZA BRA 2:09:40.12
43
Alan ROJAS MEX 2:15:02.53
44
Anton PILIPAS RUS 2:18:22.73
45
Linecker DENERDI SCARPELLI BRA 2:27:03.66
- Rodrigo CORREA BRA DNS
- Lucas KANIESKI BRA DNS
- Daniel FOGG GBR DNS
- Yuto KOBAYASHI JPN DNF
- Thomas LURZ GER DSQ
- Luca FERRETTI ITA DSQ
- Matheus M. HIROTA COSTA BRA OTL