Swimming Officials #17

(01.01.2013 - 31.12.2016)


Referees




NAME First Name Fed. Of. Birth Date G
COMENENCIA Edson AHO R 02.03.1967 M
SOLOMON Andrew AHO R 26.01.1966 M
ALTA Claudio ARG R 01.12.1959 M
SUAREZ Ruben Alberto ARG R 19.12.1961 M
VACCARO Norberto Oscar ARG  R 26.09.1951 M
HRIPSINE Yilavyan ARM R 16.08.1956 F
AVETISYAN Armine ARM R 15.06.1956 F
ARBLASTER Ryan AUS R 25.12.1979 M
SMITH Cherry AUS R 03.05.1952 F
COX Lawrie AUS R 23.10.1957 M
LEWIS
Faye
AUS
R
19.02.1963
F
SCHURM Herbert AUT R 01.04.1954 M
ZAMPONI Hans-Jörg AUT R 07.02.1957 M
ABDURAHMANOV Rashad AZE R 04.10.1980 M
DILLITTE Kathryn BAH R 04.02.1956 F
TAYLOR Dewey BAH R 26.01.1964 F
CLARKE - TSC Member Eroll BAR R 01.05.1947 M
MYLES Barbara BAR R 18.10.1956 F
BECKLES Kathleen BAR R 14.12.1963 F
ULENAERS Luc BEL R 09.10.1963 M
BUGGENHOUT Ronny BEL R 03.08.1955 M
HEYLIGER Margret BER R 25.08.1963 F
CANKOVIC Vanja BIH R 01.07.1974 F
NUHIC Adnan BIH R 19.01.1978 M
RACIC Jelena BIH R 30.07.1987 F
ZHUKOVA Tatiana BLR R 02.01.1957 F
ALIARSNOR Hukali BLR R 18.03.1972 M
BORGES Jefferson BRA R 31.01.1974 M
SANTOS Maria Christina Ferreira BRA R 28.03.1969 F
LAPRADE Lyne CAN R 08.05.1955 F
LEBLANC Louise CAN R 11.12.1957 F
SHEWFELT David CAN R 24.11.1954 M
HOGAN - TSC Member Bill CAN R 17.04.1945 M
ROBERTS Amanda Jane CAY R 09.02.1959 F
ALIAGA Ninfa CHI R 09.03.1959 F
LI Changjun CHN R 01.12.1962 M
ZHOU Yucheng CHN R 02.10.1957 M
MA Jiguang CHN R 17.06.1953 M
YUAN Haoran CHN R 02.05.1973 M
CAMARGO Carlos COL R 08.08.1971 M
SANDOVAL  Heymi COL R 14.06.1980 F
LOPEZ Diana COL R 25.07.1984 F
HORVAT Mirjana CRO R 09.07.1967 F
SMILOVIC Barbara CRO R 23.01.1969 F
JUZBASIC Dominka CRO R 17.09.1969 F
RODRIGUEZ Gustavo CUB R 14.08.1962 M
NUVIOLA BARRERA Norge CUB R 11.03.1973 M
GONZALEZ BERNAL Livan CUB R 18.09.1970 M
ARESTIS Petros CYP R 01.06.1957 M
SKOURIDES Vasilios CYP R 01.10.1956 M
NOWAKOWA Lenka CZE R 22.07.1962 F
HANSGUT Martin CZE R 12.01.1977 M
IVERSEN Jens-Christian DEN R 13.10.1961 M
JENSEN Jens DEN R 19.05.1967 M
MADEGAARD Lene DEN R 02.06.1956 F
NOLASCO Ada DOM R 21.06.1956 F
BLANCO Rosa DOM R 17.05.1958 F
GALARZA MEDINA Guillermo Fernando ECU R 12.11.1958 M
MORA GALIANO Jimmy ECU R 05.10.1960 M
VALENCIA Jesus ESA R 10.12.1974 M
SÁNCHEZ Elena ESP R 16.09.1958 F
WUCHERPFENNIG Alfonso ESP R 24.11.1955 M
SOLÉ Marta ESP R 16.10.1970 F
BENEYTO Marta ESP R 21.11.1975 F
REAL Manuel ESP R 08.05.1977 M
KLEESMENT Toomas EST R 03.05.1966 M
RASMUSSEN Evald FAR R 27.12.1956 M
MATRAS KALLSBERG Elin FAR R 30.01.1961 F
CHEER Trisa FIJ R 26.03.1968 F
ALPOLA Matti FIN R 16.08.1953 M
HURSKAINEN Sakari FIN R 14.01.1959 M
FOGELBERG Krister FIN R 20.04.1965 M
POULIQUEN Claude FRA R 15.05.1958 M
GIOANNI Jean-Marc FRA R 07.04.1964 M
PRIET Alain  FRA R 09.10.1957 M
NJIE Yorro GAM R 20.03.1981 M
MILLS Tom  GBR R 29.01.1962 M
AKERS Helen GBR R 29.08.1971 F
WHITTLE Jane GBR R 01.12.1984 F
KUNZE Eckart GER R 23.06.1973 M
STREHLKE Stefan GER R 03.02.1960 M
GEUS Dieter GER R 16.04.1970 M
BOSCH Juergen GER R 30.04.1971 M
KPODOH Kwami GHA R 31.07.1966 M
WILLIAMS Helena GHA R 25.08.1960 F
DEDE Angeliki GRE R 28.02.1962 F
NIKOLOPOULOS Konstantinos GRE R 13.11.1970 M
TSATSARONIS Dimitrios GRE R 23.05.1968 M
LOWE Joanne GUY R 31.05.1957 F
CHING Hon Wai HKG R 21.02.1952 M
CHIU Chin Hung David HKG R 26.03.1953 M
YEUNG Kam Tat Wilson HKG R 21.11.1952 M
LOPEZ Carlos HON R 24.02.1972 M
SZENTIRMAY Andrea HUN R 15.07.1966 F
LILLA ANIKÓ Lukács HUN R 04.04.1984 F
CHUSAINI
INA R 07.08.1970 M
SUBROTO Subroto INA R 18.10.1964 M
YUNIRIANA Eka INA R 20.06.1962 M
SUKUMARAN NAIR Rajiv IND R 27.10.1960 M
GUPTA Rajkumar IND R 26.07.1957 M
GUPTA Rakesh IND R 30.04.1957
NANAVATI - TSC Member Virendra IND R 19.07.1941 M
ABBASI Masoud IRI R 11.09.1977 M
REZAKHANI TALEGHANI Hamed IRI R 24.10.1979 M
KESHTKAR Abbasali IRI R 06.01.1960 M
MCCAUSLAND Michael IRL R 14.08.1955 M
TRAILL June IRL R 11.03.1964 F
SERRY  Mary IRL R 02.05.1961 F
HREGGVIDSSON Haraldur ISL R 04.02.1959 M
JOHANNSDOTTIR Svanhvit Gudrun ISL R 21.09.1957 F
VALDIMARSSON Björn ISL R 08.01.1958 M
AVNERRE Barri ISR R 19.09.1959 M
DIBMAN Artur ISR R 13.09.1958 M
BARNEA Rachel ISR R 08.07.1957 F
MAYS Brent ISV R 30.09.1964 M
ATZORI Silvia ITA R 29.11.1970 F
GASPERINI Barbara ITA R 19.08.1968 F
FALCINI Paolo ITA R 20.06.1967 M
JONES Mark JAM R 30.10.1963 M
JAMES Ramon JAM R 17.06.1982 M
MULENDWE Aisha JAM R 03.06.1954 F
DAKORY Marwan JOR R 23.08.1963 M
AL HORANI Mohammed JOR R 02.02.1965 M
AL ASMAR Osama JOR R 20.04.1966 M
EGUCHI Kazumi JPN R 29.01.1978 F
OGATA - TSC Member Shigeo JPN R 04.10.1968 M
TAKASAKA Shigeo JPN R 19.11.1954 M
YOSHII Tomohisa JPN R 15.08.1958 M
EKUMBO  Ben KEN R 08.12.1958 M
MUSEMBI Isaac KEN R 19.01.1973 M
ABUBAKAR  Aboulmalik KEN R 07.11.1971 M
BYUN Dong Yeob KOR R 06.08.1953 M
CHUNG Bu Kwang KOR R 09.11.1957 M
JUNG Il Chung KOR R 02.08.1961 M
ALAMRI Mohammed Ali KSA R 11.08.1961 M
AL HASAWI Salem KUW R 29.08.1968 M
TREIGUTS Girts LAT R 29.10.1983 M
KUZMINA Julija LAT R 11.01.1979 F
PLOTNIEKS Janis LAT R 14.03.1971 M
SIMKINS-WORREL
Diane
LCA
R
12.02.1957
F
LABIB Waked LIB R 11.02.1964 M
MOHAMAD Daaboul LIB R 19.06.1963 M
ZIMMER Mireille LUX R 01.03.1966 F
BACK-URBANY Christiane LUX R 30.10.1952 F
CHAN Ho Ian MAC R 01.09.1977 F
LO Ka Fai MAC R 04.09.1977 M
TAI Ka Kin MAC R 11.10.1976 M
FOONG Khee Seng MAS R 28.10.1969 M
HEEN MING Ho MAS R 30.11.1954 M
TANG Kwai Mae MAS R 26.09.1960 F
AIRY Nigel MAW R 01.04.1968 M
ZINAF  Ahmed  MDV R 06.11.1980 M
SUZEE Aishath MDV R 11.02.1980 F
ZAHID Mohamed MDV R 22.06.1980 M
DE LA FUENTE Rocio MEX R 02.06.1960 F
TRONCOSO Mario MEX R 17.06.1975 M
LOPEZ MOLINA Lorenzo MEX R 08.05.1077 M
HARRIS  Mary MHL R 13.07.1970 F
STEPCHEW Sarah MHL R 26.06.1961 F
YOUNG YIE YANG Yanshee MRI R 01.11.1962 F
POO CHEONG  Kee sing MRI R 17.08.1958 M
FROGET Jean Marie MRI R 20.04.1954 M
CASTELLON ZELAYA Juan Amando NCA R 27.01.1958 M
VENERIO Fransisco NCA R 06.04.1953 M
VAN MAANEN Nico NED R 09.07.1961 M
VAN HOLST PELLEKAAN Karina NED R 19.04.1966 F
GURUNG Jaya Prakash NEP R 01.10.1961 M
VAIDYA Naresh NEP R 18.04.1961 M
BAJRACHARYA Rajesh NEP R 16.02.1962 M
LAWAL -TSC Member Olugbenga  NGR R 11.12.1952 M
ODEWUNI Ibikunle NGR R 07.08.1957 M
OYAKHIRE Karim NGR R 13.07.1954 M
BOYD Alice NOR R 31.01.1974 F
HANSEN  Unni S NOR R 28.02.1965 F
GROTTING Erik NOR R 14.06.1962 M
CLARKE Ron NZL R 09.02.1956 M
FORSYTHE  Jacqui NZL R 12.03.1964 M
MEEHAN Matt NZL R 26.01.1959 M
SUTHERLAND Lyn NZL R 24.07.1956 F
AL-ALAWI Abdulmone'm OMA R 05.10.1969 M
AL-DAGHARI Hilal OMA R 20.05.1980 M
LAKHANI Fatima PAK R 30.01.1957 F
RAHEEM Jabbar PAK R 07.10.1982 M
AZEEM Sheikh Waqar PAK R 18.11.1951 M
CASTRO ALVES Vagner PAN R 12.08.1967 M
DIMAS GUEDES Ricardo Enrique PAN R 19.09.1951 M
YAUYO MORON Cynthia Lucia PER R 15.11.1968 F
COLMENARES Gregory PHI R 22.11.1959 M
LUNA Richard PHI R 12.07.1964 M
VISTA Eugenio PHI R 13.12.1969 M
BABAO Susan PNG R 06.11.1953 F
PINI Sarenah PNG R 21.11.1953 F
FURMAN Ewa POL R 16.12.1960 F
KOZINA- OLOS Zofia POL R 08.01.1956 F
LEGUTKO Miroslawa POL R 15.09.1957 F
FERNANDES Graca POR R 29.06.1961 F
PATACAS Ana POR R 09.08.1954 F
FERNANDES Alexandre POR R 17.09.1975 M
TORO MARTINEZ Morgano PUR R 18.12.1971 M
DE JESÚS Jose PUR R 07.05.1960 M
SULIVAN Andres PUR R 02.01.1970 M
AL-SHEEB Abdulwahab QAT R 26.04.1974 M
FESTOK Alaa QAT R 04.11.1982 M
AL-SHEEB Abdulaziz QAT R 08.05.1978 M
AL-MOHANNADI Mohamed QAT R 16.07.1984 M
AL-EJJI Ammar QAT R 06.04.1982 M
AL-SHAIBA Ali QAT R 10.11.1979 M
AL-SULTAN Abulla Farad QAT R 12.01.1972 M
GAMIET Sharief Shaun RSA R 29.01.1969 M
CASTELLANI Roberto RSA R 03.03.1957 M
SMIT Brenda RSA R 05.08.1962 F
BIRD
Daphne
RSA
R
02.08.1948
F
AKHMADIEV Vadim RUS R 06.11.1970 M
EROKHIN Georgy RUS R 17.04.1961 M
MEDVEDER Yuri RUS R 18.08.1973 M
SMIRNOW Bonis RUS R 20.05.1977 M
MUKHIN Yuri RUS R 14.08.1971 M
MONNAIE Jack Jean SEY R 24.02.1964 M
FANCHETTE Paul SEY R 21.12.1965 M
KINLOCH Priscilla SEY R 19-03-1069 F
HOO CHUNG Low SIN R 06.09.1974 M
TEO Eng Yeow Eric SIN R 17.12.1951 M
HOW Wan Peng SIN R 17.03.1959 M
KOH Boon Piew Allen SIN R 09.06.1960 M
GODEC Matjaz SLO R 20.10.1957 M
SMERDU Miroslav SLO R 07.05.1954 M
MIRNIK Anton SLO R 09.10.1955 M
DJOKIC Aleksandra SRB R 07.08.1965 F
ZEBIC Goran SRB R 14.07.1982 M
ZISKOVIC Branislav SRB R 11.07.1955 M
DAYANANDA Prathapa S.K. SRI R 06.08.1952 M
GAMAGE Lalith SRI R 26.12.1963 M
TSAI-MEU-CHONG Claudia SUR R 07.12.1960 F
BABELA Tomas SVK R 13.06.1979 M
LESCAKOVA  Milda SVK R 03.04.1972 F
SOSKO Miroslav SVK R 18.06.1965 M
MUEGGLER Hans-Peter SUI R 04.09.1954 M
INGOLD Rolf SUI R 12.01.1959 M
GURTNER Marie-Claire SUI R 05.07.1954 F
AGDAHL Tomas SWE R 13.05.1955 M
HÖJDEN  Ann-Christin SWE R 10.04.1963 F
WESTRIN Håkan SWE R 02.04.1967 M
Hopf Janice SWZ R 13.12.1963 F
JAAFAR Mohammad SYR R 01.08.1984 M
ASHOOR Omar SYR R 26.06.1977 M
HADEED M. Ziad SYR R 29.12.1952 M
NGALIOMA  Marcelino TAN R 13.06.1982 M
MSAKA  Ezekiel TAN R 16.08.1972 M
ALI Sheha Mohamed  TAN R 12.06.1968 M
PENGPANICH Kittipong THA R 15.10.1966 M
NGAMTHURA Sanit THA R 04.02.1962 M
LEETIEN  Akkawat THA R 23.06.1963 M
HSIAO Hsin-Jung TPE R 22.02.1965 M
HSU Tung-Hsiung TPE R 20.12.1954 M
HSU Yue-Yun TPE R 20.09.1957 F
LAI HING Wendell TRI R 02.05.1966 M
SAMPSON Francis TRI R 03.12.1967 F
FERCHICHI Hassen TUN R 29.10.1979 M
HAMZAOUI Mourad TUN R 23.03.1966 M
SIFI  Mouhamed TUN R 16.04.1973 M
ERDEM Bülent TUR R 15.07.1957 M
ÖZBAL Bayram TUR R 01.07.1959 M
AKALIN T. Cem TUR R 04.07.1987 M
ALALILI Mohammed Faraj Sulaiman UAE R 26.01.1965 M
ALZAHMI Ahmed Mobarak Obaid UAE R 04.05.1984 M
AL ZAHMI Ahmed Salem Obaid UAE R 13.02.1979 M
MUGISHA Peter S. UGA R 28.06.1966 M
BUYONDO Williams  UGA R 02.06.1982 M
DDAMULIRA Abel UGA R 05.04.1979 M
MITS  Victor UKR R 11.04.1968 M
KAPAS Mykola UKR R 08.02.1960 M
CODDINGTON David USA R 12.02.1956 M
HAMMOND Clark USA R 28.04.1953 M
THOMAS Jay USA R 10.02.1960 M
BUGAKOV Grigoriy UZB R 06.04.1960 M
OBUKHOVA Natalya UZB R 17.01.1952 F
DINH Viet Hung VIE R 13.01.1958 M
NGUYEN  Hoang Duong VIE R 12.09.1979 M
NGUYEN  Trong Toan  VIE R 09.01.1959 M
HAWGOOD Caroline ZIM R 07.12.1966 F
BRADSHAW Neil ZIM R 06.12.1956 M
SAINSBURY Pamela ZIM R 16.04.1958 F






Starters




NAME First NF Of. Birth Date G
SLING Gisella AHO S 26.11.1957 F
FRANCISCO Desiree AHO S 16.01.1983 F
LOURENCO Lino ANG S 21.09.1967 M
BRUSCA Mario ARG S 17.05.1955 M
CARBONE Eduardo ARG S 29.05.1960 M
LEITO Ronald Nelson ARU S 18.10.1956 M
GREGORY David AUS S 14.08.1967 M
WESTE Pam AUS S 30.01.1951 F
CARGILL Algernon BAH S 19.06.1961 M
ROBERTS Mancer BAH S 14.03.1966 M
MD. GOLAM Mostafa BAN S 10.10.1957 M
MYLES Joan BAR S 12.10.1957 F
JAYMAERT Remi BEL S 20.01.1952 M
SCHORREWEGEN Robert BEL S 03.11.1957 M
KONDIC Zaklina BIH S 19.08.1979 F
KUDUZOVIC Azur BIH S 02.11.1977 M
SIARHEI Hriharau BLR S 24.01.1966 M
SIARHEI Matsveyenka BLR S 31.03.1953 M
SILVA Renato BRA S 26.07.1977 M
DAVIDSON David H. CAN S 12.07.1959 M
MIDDLETON Marguerite CAN S 19.11.1962 F
ZHANG Jinbao CHN S 02.11.1953 M
SUN Jiajing CHN S 10.01.1980 F
MANRIQUE SIERRA Giovanny COL S 03.06.1977 M
MUÑOZ RESTREPO Alejandro COL S 30.05.1976 M
DOBOVICEK Vanja CRO S 17.03.1984 M
REYES Ivan  CUB S 03.03.1974 M
RUIZ Orlando CUB S 11.05.1956 M
CONSTANTINIDES Petros CYP S 04.09.1959 M
DEMETRIOU Maria CYP S 22.09.1962 F
SUCHOPA Radomír CZE S 14.01.1956 M
LIBERDA Petr CZE S 18.08.1981 M
ANTONSEN Ove DEN S 29.09.1955 M
SØRENSEN Claus Vestergaard DEN S 10.06.1973 M
POSCUAL Rosina DOM S 08.04.1960 F
VERA Maria DOM S 02.01.1963 F
WIESNER FRANCO Carlos Ignacio ECU S 04.11.1957 M
SANCHEZ GARCIA Omar Ivan ESA S 06.01.1970 M
ESPINOSA Jorge ESP S 12.01.1959 M
RUIZ Lorenzo ESP S 02.05.1965 M
FILIN Igor EST S 08.01.1955 M
DIVISSENKO Andrei EST S 07.03.1963 M
COKANASIGA Paula FIJ S 17.02.1981 M
KIVILUOMA Keijo FIN S 29.04.1958 M
BROOKE Leena FIN S 11.01.1960 F
GIL Robert FRA S 11.05.1956 M
PLOUVIEZ Philippe FRA S 28.07.1957 M
KRUBALLY  Cherno Jafaru GAM S 20.02.1979 M
DANSO Amadou GAM S 26.04.1979 M
DAVIES Mark GBR S 01.10.1969 M
PATERSON Kevin GBR S 22.08.1965 M
BRAUN Ingo GER S 05.05.1965 M
NEARCHAKOS Nikolaos GRE S 26.07.1964 M
MA Wai Chuen HKG S 16.11.1953 M
NG Yuk Kong HKG S 21.08.1957 M
HARTONO Fajar Vidya INA S 27.11.1984 M
HERDIATNA Hana INA S 02.10.1964 M
SHARIFIAN Hamid IRI S 19.07.1977 M
YABANDEHJAHROMI Iman IRI S 21.09.1975 M
GLAZER Boris ISR S 02.11.1963 M
TALSKY Mihael ISR S 30.08.1963 M
BUCKLEY Sarah ISL S 12.10.1964 F
MAGNUSSON Jon ISL S 06.03.1956 M
PELLEGRINI Fabio
ITA S 29.03.1976 M
RONDONI Marco ITA S 05.11.1958 M
HAMILTON  Merwene JAM S 21.04.1955 F
WALTER Claudia JAM S 16.10.1959 F
MAHMOUD  Adnan JOR S 19.03.1961 M
ABU JABER Nancy JOR S 13.10.1979 F
SUGAWARA Izumi JPN S 27.11.1973 F
NAOFUMI Sonoyama JPN S 30.01.1981 M
ANGAR Paul KEN S 10.07.1959 M
OMONDI Otieno KEN S 13.05.1971 M
BOUERICKY Jamal KUW S 01.03.1965 M
PLATONOVS Aivars LAT S 09.04.1986 M
KISELOVS Sergejs LAT S 29.06.1984 M
MANSOUR Ahmad LIB S 29.07.1978 M
BASBOUS Sandra LIB S 15.03.1983 F
WILLKOMM Laurent LUX S 02.02.1961 M
SINNER Achille LUX S 13.07.1957 M
LEONG Tat Chi MAC S 11.01.1971 M
LEI Kai Chio MAC S 01.12.1968 M
BON HEE Eric Lim MAS S 01.01.1964 M
JIN KOOI Ong MAS S 04.06.1952 M
ABDUL RAHMAN Abdouk Allem MDV S 29.09.1988 M
NASEER Abdoulla MDV S 16.08.1989 M
BORREGO Alfredo MEX S 24.09.1965 M
HERNANDEZ Romulo MEX S 25.01.1969 M
SEBLIN Jean Benjamen MRI S 31,08.1963 M
BENJAMIN John Emmanuel Enfford MRI S 05.05.1962 M
MIRANDA CAMPOS  Silvia Patricia NCA S 14.03.1969 F
EPEMA Jaap Jan NED S 09.08.1958 M
VAN VUUREN  Robert NED S 18.09.1979 M
ADHIKARI Binod NEP S 22.06.1968 M
KARKI Isnor NEP S 06.12.1966 M
LOYA Victor NGR S 16.07.1973 M
FOLDVIK Kristen Sundby NOR  S 25.09.1958 F
BRATBAKK Cato NOR  S 28.02.1957 M
FORSYTHE Greg NZL S 25.03.1964 M
FORSYTHE  Jacqui NZL S 12.03.1964 M
WASEEM Majid PAK S 20.10.1964 M
BHATTI Muhammad Hafeez PAK S 20.11.1961 M
NAVARRO IPANAQUÉ Henando PER S 31.05.1956 M
UGARTE FERRARI Joel PER S 20.08.1951 M
BADONADO Jacinto Elvis PHI S 11.09.1962 M
JANKOWSKI Jaroslaw POL S 28.10.1961 M
WISNIEWSKI Pawel POL S 17.11.1963 M
SAMPAIO Antonio POR S 08.05.1967 M
DIAS Artur POR S 09.09.1960 M
FERNANDEZ Mauricio PUR S 13.02.1953 M
GONZALEZ Juan PUR S 09.04.1963 M
ALMAHMOUD Abdula QAT S 18.06.1979 M
AL-HAMADI Yousef QAT S 13.10.1984 M
DE JAGER Theunis Johannes RSA S 13.12.1961 M
STOTTELAAR Anton  RSA S 06.09.1953 M
PONOMARENKO Nikolay RUS S 28.01.1976 M
SMIRNOV Artem RUS S 11.05.1987 M
LAU KIM LENG Philip SIN S 05.07.1959 M
ONG Tina SIN S 14.06.1964 F
SONJAK Nikolaj SLO S 18.10.1959 M
RUGELJ Janez SLO S 12.12.1961 M
MATIC Sasa SRB S 01.05.1970 M
REPMAN Robert SRB S 03.08.1968 M
BANDULA  Waduge Sugath SRI S 13.02.1962 M
PREMARTHNE P.B.C.D. SRI S 02.01.1968 M
VREESWIJK Glenn SUR S 21.07.1955 M
WALTON Ray
SUR S 26.03.1953 M
TANKA Stefan  SVK S 05.06.1957 M
URBANSKY Jan SVK S 26.05.1068 M
ERNI Laurent SUI S 21.12.1958 M
HARDEGGER Karl SUI S 01.11.1965 M
EK Bertil SWE S 08.07.1955 M
WIKSTRÖM Kent SWE S 20.09.1954 M
AMIN Hassan SYR S 14.06.1955 M
MOUALA Loubna SYR S 12.11.1975 F
ANDREW Ayoub TAN S 12.04.1983 M
KIUNSI Noel TAN S 25.12.1969 M
JONGKOLNEE Prasong THA S 30.11.1956 M
HO Chung-Fong TPE S 29.04.1962 M
TIO Wee- Seng TPE S 28.12.1963 M
GILLETTE Lindsay TRI S 07.09.1959 M
KARAKAYA Önder TUR S 17.09.1970 M
OKUTAN Hami TUR S 01.01.1968 M
JENHANI Mourad TUN S 31.03.1978 M
BORNI Faker TUN S 16.09.1962 M
ALSHEHHI Jasem Mohamed UAE S 06.09.1976 M
MESMARI Ahmed Khameis Mohamed UAE S 27.10.1981 M
RUICARE Donald UGA S 04.11.1968 M
MUGISHA Lilliam UGA S 10.11.1984 F
HELLERVIK-BING Melissa USA S 24.05.1958 F
GORDON Cecil USA S 18.04.1953 M
DIAZ Maritza VEN S 25.09.1956 F
NGUYEN  Dang Vien VIE S 04.01.1967 M
TRUONG The Vinh VIE S 24.08.1968 M