Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

Aachen 2002 - Boys 1M

Results (Archives)


Boys 1M - Group A

# Name First Name Fed. Preliminary Final
1 DESPATIE Alexandre CAN 530.65 543.40
2 PACHECO Rommel MEX 499.30 436.75
3 COLWILL Chris USA 485.30 484.30
4 TARANTINO Jevon USA 498.20 483.30
5 COOPER Matthew AUS 457.30 479.75
6 BENEDETTI Michele ITA 470.90 475.40
7 SZCZEPEK Grzegorz POL 445.55 473.30
8 ANIKIN Serguei RUS 480.90 468.25
9 MUSIALEK Grzegorz POL 461.85 452.75
10 ALCANTARA Alberto MEX 451.90 452.45
11 ZHOU Yongjie CHN 459.45 442.30
12 PIDHORNYY Oleksandr UKR 450.60 437.65
13 MARINI Emanuele ITA 445.35  
14 WIKTORSSON Mats SWE 442.50  
15 CHEN Jie CHN 441.55  
16 ILLANA Javier ESP 436.00  
17 KIMLIN Gene AUS 432.95  
18 KLEIN Sascha GER 427.20  
19 KALLSTROM Sebastian SWE 426.30  
20 PARISI Hugo BRA 425.85  
21 SIAZHEYEU Vitalyi BLR 410.05  
22 MATTHEWS James GBR 402.50  
23 OVELSON David CAN 399.90  
24 GALBERIN Gleb RUS 395.95  
25 BARBOSA Ubirajara BRA 394.30  
26 ANNAS Michel GER 386.00  
27 VARALIS Argyrios GRE 381.95  
28 BROWN Gavin GBR 366.40  
29 CALVO Carlos ESP 355.95  
30 ALVARADO Yoel VEN 341.25  
31 PENNANEN Mika FIN 338.40  


Boys 1M - Group B

# Name First Name Fed. Preliminary Final
1 HE Chong CHN 358.30 375.30
2 HUANG Jinghui CHN 369.20 367.65
3 GORSHKOVOZOV Yevgen UKR 318.20 351.40
4 ROBINSON-BAKER Nicholas GBR 370.75 348.65
5 KVASHA Illya UKR 337.70 346.40
6 NAZIN Serguei RUS 350.05 344.85
7 NERA ARANGO Johny Andres COL 333.55 339.95
8 MANOS Alexandros GRE 315.65 336.85
9 VIKOULOR Oleg RUS 346.55 331.05
10 DELL'UOMO Francesco ITA 342.85 328.95
11 MITCHAM Matthew AUS 333.65 325.65
12 CASTILLO Yahel MEX 326.65 323.45
13 KAPTUR Vadzim BLR 310.35  
14 DONALDSON Tony NZL 310.30  
15 MARZULLO Landon USA 309.10  
16 SKIBBA Pascal GER 308.45  
17 D'AMOUR Martin CAN 303.30  
18 FUHRMANN Stephan GER 302.00  
19 COLMENAREZ Emilio VEN 301.85  
20 JARAMILLO Jerry COL 301.35  
21 ALIN Wille SWE 297.75  
22 SANCHEZ Julian MEX 294.90  
23 SHOWE Burkley USA 294.25  
24 LIAO Chen-Chung CHN 290.20  
25 ZAKARIA DAW Yehia TPE 274.35  
26 KIPPEN Hamish CAN 270.65  
27 ROBERTSON Scott AUS 269.85  
28 GEBARA Gabriel BRA 253.80