Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

Aachen 2002 - Boys 3M

Results (Archives)


Boys 3M - Group A

# Name First Name Fed. Preliminary Final
1 DESPATIE Alexandre CAN 521.85 600.45
2 ZHENG Jiachun CHN 497.60 566.90
3 PACHECO Rommel MEX 536.65 552.40
4 CHEN Jie CHN 570.05 544.05
5 COOPER Matthew AUS 475.90 502.80
6 PIDHORNYY Oleksandr UKR 470.00 498.20
7 ANIKIN Serguei RUS 491.80 491.80
8 BARBOSA Ubirajara BRA 464.85 478.35
9 TARANTINO Jevon USA 487.60 475.40
10 WIKTORSSON Mats SWE 461.30 473.70
11 BROWN Gavin GBR 461.95 467.80
12 KLEIN Sascha GER 461.30 456.40
13 BECKER Norman GER 460.75  
14 ILLANA Javier ESP 451.90  
15 ALCANTARA Alberto MEX 450.40  
16 COLWILL Chris USA 448.15  
17 BENEDETTI Michele ITA 442.85  
18 GALBERIN Gleb RUS 442.75  
19 PARISI Hugo BRA 435.55  
20 SZCZEPEK Grzegorz POL 430.40  
21 SEHN Eric CAN 424.45  
22 SIAHEYEU Vitalyi BLR 424.35  
23 MARINI Emanuele ITA 423.65  
24 ALVARADO Yoel VN 420.55  
25 CALVO Carlos ESP 404.20  
26 KALLSTROM Sebastian SWE 388.95  
27 PENNANEN Mika FIN 378.45  
28 MUSIALEK Grzegorz POL 374.95  
29 KIMLIN Gene AUS 373.35  
30 HARDZEICHIK Tsimofei BLR 363.20  
31 VARALIS Argyrios GRE 359.95  
32 YEHIA HUSSEIN Amr EGY 351.00  


Boys 3M - Group B

# Name First Name Fed. Preliminary Final
1 VIKOULOR Oleg RUS 398.10 443.10
2 HE Chong CHN 404.50 440.95
3 LI Shixin CHN 361.30 415.10
4 DELL'UOMO Francesco ITA 352.25 392.65
5 MITCHAM Matthew AUS 387.10 391.50
6 VERA ARANGO Johny Andres COL 358.70 389.90
7 KVASHA Illya UKR 379.75 388.45
8 GORSHKOVOZOV Yevgen UKR 367.40 376.40
9 KAPTUR Vadzim BLR 348.35 371.65
10 ROBINSON-BAKER Nicholas GBR 384.50 369.70
11 MANOS Alexandros GRE 366.80 351.45
12 CASTILLO Yahel MEX 355.35 335.20
13 DONALDSON Tony NZL 345.10  
14 NAZIM Serguei RUS 344.30  
15 BLAHA Constantin AUT 342.50  
16 SANCHEZ Julian MEX 341.60  
17 PICKER Christian GER 336.05  
18 D'AMOUR Martin CAN 328.35  
19 WILCOX Jonathan USA 315.60  
20 ROBERTSON Scott AUS 313.95  
21 ZAKARIA DAW Yehia EGY 311.95  
22 ALIN Wille SWE 310.10  
23 COLMENAREZ Emilio VEN 309.45  
23 WEGADESK Gorup-Paul CAN 309.45  
25 SKIBBA Pascal GER 305.80  
26 LIAO Chen-Chung TPE 305.30  
27 JARAMILLO Jerry COL 304.60  
28 SHOWE Burkley USA 303.55  
29 GEBARA Gabriel BRA 250.35