Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

Aachen 2002 - Girls 1M

Results (Archives)


Girls 1M - Group A

# Name First Name Fed. Preliminary Final
1 HU Wenying CHN 395.90 413.90
2 CAGNOTTO Tania ITA 385.90 411.55
3 MARCONI Maria ITA 362.70 408.10
4 SANCHEZ Paola Espinosa MEX 389.40 406.15
5 SANCHEZ Laura MEX 368.15 402.05
6 SALIVONCHYK Anastasia BLR 357.85 393.25
7 YUE Liu CHN 390.30 391.75
8 DREYER Jenna RSA 373.40 384.80
9 BARTA Nora HUN 385.80 382.70
10 MCCAMBRIDGE Carrie USA 349.10 368.15
11 DUPUIS Emmanuelle CAN 350.50 361.30
12 YARRISON Mary USA 354.35 359.75
13 PINEDA Diana COL 347.80  
14 PATTERSON Kelsey CAN 347.20  
15 TEATHER Emma GBR 343.70  
16 DIECKOW Katja GER 338.10  
17 BADDINGTON Shaye NZL 333.80  
18 SAE Milena Canto BRA 332.20  
19 RIECK Anne GER 330.10  
20 MEAGHER Adele AUS 326.75  
21 KNOERS Sabine NED 321.75  
22 CIESLA Magdalena POL 317.20  
23 POZDNIAKOVA Anastasia RUS 316.55  
24 IONOVA Yulia RUS 313.00  
25 THOMAS Anna NZL 311.80  
26 KNIGHT Nadia AUS 309.75  
27 BURESOVA Dora CZE 295.90  
28 BALOG Petra CRO 285.15  
29 KOLIC Natasa CRO 284.45  
30 DAMBORSKA Marie CZE 276.85  
31 ORAVAINEN Veera FIN 269.10  
32 DOKTAR Linda FIN 251.75  


Girls 1M - Group B

# Name First Name Fed. Preliminary Final
1 MA Qianli CHN 355.15 343.65
2 LOOZE Anna RUS 310.85 331.25
3 STRATTON Sharleen AUS 338.70 325.65
4 BAZHINA Nadezhda RUS 303.25 322.15
5 DAVIS Chelsea USA 311.05 320.65
6 ICHENKO Krystyna UKR 308.20 317.70
7 NUCKOIS Lizzie USA 301.00 316.30
8 GAROFOLI Paola ITA 317.05 315.95
9 SIDORUK Olena UKR 305.80 314.40
10 SUBSCHINSKI Nora GER 305.65 307.65
11 BLACKSHAW Cathryn AUS 305.80 301.20
12 LOPEZ Abril Carrillo MEX 295.20 290.75
13 MONNERY Clemence FRA 289.00  
14 CHEN Peng CHN 286.90  
15 FERGUSON Jennifer CAN 285.20  
16 MELNYECHUK Kendra CAN 284.70  
17 GIRALDO Juliana Ochoa COL 282.30  
18 EGGERS Elina SWE 282.10  
19 HEINKE Katharina GER 281.55  
20 TREDAL Michaela SWE 279.60  
21 FARIAS Camila BRA 276.10  
22 JIMENEZ Luisa PUR 275.60  
23 MOHAMED Salma Amr EGY 272.35  
23 HERNANDEZ Yhessen VEN 252.40  
25 GEURTSEN Raisa NED 251.55  
26 MENESES Bianca MEX 247.00  
27 VILLARD Marie FRA 243.45  
28 MORA Laura Cordona COL 235.10  
29 CARDOSO Talita Buena BRA 228.25  
30 WATKINS Amy RSA 220.60