Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

Kuala Lumpur 2006 - Boys 3M

Results (Archives)


Boys 3M - Group A

# Name First Name Fed. Preliminary Final
1 YONG Wang CHN 565.05 579.20
2 KVASHA Ilya UKR 528.25 526.85
3 SANCHEZ Julian MEX 499.95 525.65
4 HAUSDING Patrick GER 500.90 523.20
5 SAFWAN Khairul MAS 487.35 517.50
6 COLMENARES Emilio VEN 479.10 511.95
7 MEZHENSKYY Dmytro UKR 501.10 504.45
8 LIN Jin CHN 543.90 495.00
9 COOPER Matthew USA 489.40 493.10
10 LVOV Artem RUS 478.10 491.30
11 PAPAROUNAS Stefanos GRE 477.30 488.90
12 BOUCHARD Maxim CAN 483.10 473.55
13 FECK Stephan GER 468.15
14 MALUSARDI Jonathan SUI 467.35
15 ANDRESEN Alexander SWE 466.60
16 ROSSET Matthieu FRA 462.20
17 NEL Grant AUS 461.25
18 KUNAKOV Yury RUS 460.40
19 CALVERT Charles GBR 458.75
20 EGANA Daniel SWE 453.30
21 MURAKAMI Kazuki JPN 452.95
22 ALQALLAF Huseen KUW 445.95
23 ALTMAN-KURASAK Linus USA 438.85
24 JOHNSTONE Callum GBR 425.30
25 VERZOTTO Maicol ITA 421.50
26 YONG Kim Jin KOR 399.30
27 CONTRERAS Edickson VEN 397.65
28 MCLEAN Cam CAN 396.90
29 BILLI Andreas ITA 393.60
30 SHERN Ang Lian MAS 385.20
31 HUN Ha Seung KOR 376.00
32 PAWLEY Nicholas RSA 343.70
33 GEVORKYAN Giorgi GEO 320.90


Boys 3M - Group B

# Name First Name Fed. Preliminary Final
1 WANG Jiankai CHN 434.15 499.55
2 MCCRORY Nicholas USA 419.80 480.70
3 IPSEN Kristian USA 451.20 462.65
4 RUVALCABA Jonathan MEX 438.85 448.25
5 GORSHKOVOZOV Oleksandr UKR 449.10 444.40
6 MAYOROV Mikhail RUS 424.45 438.05
7 MORNEAU-RICARD Maxime CAN 421.65 434.60
8 MCCORMICK Riley CAN 430.55 428.35
9 SCUTTARI Maicol ITA 423.10 421.85
10 WOLFRAM Martin GER 412.80 411.05
11 PRIOR Kyle GBR 405.35 406.15
12 SAKAI Sho JPN 409.80 397.60
13 LI Junbai CHN 397.25  
14 MINIBAEV Victor RUS 392.50  
15 KARALIOU Yauhem BLR 381.20  
16 FAKHRI Muhammad MAS 380.00  
17 RINALDI Tommaso ITA 377.55  
18 POON Wai Ching HKG 371.30  
19 PARK Ji Ho KOR 370.50  
20 VILLA Sebastian COL 369.00  
21 ISLAS Daniel MEX 367.30  
22 JUEL-BERG Johan DEN 363.15  
23 LABANOK Mikita BLR 360.20  
24 AMSYAR Ahmad MAS 352.55  
25 AHMED SHEARA Tarek EGY 341.70  
26 LEIFE Renato BRA 341.55  
27 SHERIF ABD Mahmoud EGY 337.95  
28 SPADLO Pawel POL 324.00  
29 OUTERELO Luis BRA 296.50  
30 TOMMA-O-ROS Satit THA 16.85