Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

Aachen 2008 - Boys 10M

Results (Archives)


Boys 10M - Group A

# Name First Name Fed. Preliminary Final
1 WANG Zihao CHN 494.95 627.65
2 ZAKHAROV Ilya RUS 525.25 568.60
3 SU Huian CHN 599.15 567.65
4 NICKSON LOMAS Bryan MAS 507.55 559.20
5 AGUIRRE MANSO Jeinkler CUB 529.80 554.35
6 WOLFRAM Martin GER 502.00 553.50
6 SAKAI Sho JPN 532.10 552.95
8 GORSHKOVOZOV Oleksandr UKR 496.15 537.75
9 MCCORMICK Riley CAN 509.55 535.65
10 JOHNSTONE Callum GBR 509.35 514.45
11 IPSEN Kristian USA 484.75 501.25
12 IZMAILOV Roman RUS 519.30 469.10
13 WARREN Ethan AUS 481.35  
14 ARAYON Christian COL 471.60  
15 KARALIOV Yauheni BLR 468.70  
16 SANCHZ German MEX 467.60  
17 BONUCHI David USA 459.15  
18 MISZKIEL Shane CAN 458.20  
19 ISLAS Daniel MEX 454.95  
20 DONAY Johannes GER 454.55  
21 YASIUKEVICH Viktar BLR 449.00  
22 VILLA Sebastian COL 448.05  
23 CONTRERAS Edickson VEN 441.40  
24 GISMERVIK Amund NOR 417.45  
25 VALHEIM Espen NOR 415.30  
26 STOUDMANN Quentin SUI 393.35  
27 PALMAR Jefferson VEN 388.75  
28 NAZARPOUR Shahnam IRN 385.20  
29 PAMG Pardika Indoma MAS 340.45  
30 ZAMBALDI Rafael BRA 315.60  
31 VALIPOUR Mojtaba IRN 86.90  


Boys 10M - Group B

# Name First Name Fed. Preliminary Final
1 QIU Bo CHN 524.65 551.85
2 DALEY Thomas GBR 525.95 549.60
3 WU Dongliang CHN 432.10 474.00
4 MILTON James GBR 399.20 460.25
5 GARCIA Ivan MEX 413.35 455.55
6 BONDAR Oleksandr UKR 457.15 433.35
7 MIRONOV Kirill RUS 411.55 432.35
8 BOEV Nikita RUS 392.10 408.70
9 RAMIREZ TELLEZ Abel CUB 378.05 373.35
10 FERNANDEZ Tonantzin MEX 380.65 369.65
11 DIAZ Jesus VEN 386.85 362.25
12 PAEZ Robert VEN 386.75 360.80
13 TOLVERS Jesper SWE 375.55  
14 GUERRA Andras COL 368.05  
15 BONDAR Sergiy UKR 367.50  
16 SITTER Johannes GER 366.75  
17 FAERBER Timothy USA 365.50  
18 MIX Austin CAN 352.00  
19 PAPOYAN Gevorg ARM 350.80  
20 MORNEAU-RICARD Olivier CAN 348.35  
21 CRAMER Andrew USA 345.15  
22 TAYLOR Darcy AUS 340.55  
23 OOI Tze Liang MAS 332.85  
24 CISLO Artur POL 324.70  
25 RIOS Juan COL 319.95  
26 PURSS Josiah AUS 319.90  
27 HOVHANNISYAN Melik ARM 282.70  
28 SHAKOUL Ali IRN 241.60