Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

Aachen 2008 - Girls 3M

Results (Archives)


Girls 3M - Group A

# Name First Name Fed. Preliminary Final
1 WANG Han CHN 471.45 497.15
2 ABEL Jennifer CAN 483.10 175.55
3 FILIPPOVA Svetlana RUS 459.10 473.20
4 SMIRNOVA Maria RUS 434.15 44.15
5 WU Kuidi CHN 403.95 442.95
6 KONDRASHENKOVA Ksenia BLR 409.65 434.10
6 TAEUBER Hayley AUS 429.30 434.10
8 RODRIGUEZ Maria ESP 396.60 420.65
9 ASADA Risa JPN 403.70 420.25
10 JIMIE Elizabeth MAS 408.05 409.95
11 VOCK Thea USA 433.00 408.50
12 CHOI Sut Ian MAC 400.95 393.00
13 WARE Carol Ann CAN 395.90  
14 PHAN My GER 393.60  
15 WRIGHT Olivia AUS 391.60  
16 SANTILLAN Celia MEX 385.70  
17 HUANG En-Tien TPE 383.55  
18 CHAVEZ Arantxa MEX 383.15  
19 LENZ Felicitas USA 381.55  
20 TURCO Michelle ITA 374.40  
21 BERGLUND Linnea SWE 372.05  
22 TOMIYAMA Kanako JPN 362.35  
23 GUZMAN Paulina GUA 354.60  
24 TSAI Ann-Bryna TPE 353.80  
25 WYLIE-VAN EERD Alice NZL 349.35  
26 SUAREZ RAMOS Rafaella ECU 349.30  
27 GALERA Tammy BRA 347.55  
28 MA Louisa Kar Yee HKG 342.85  
29 JAYET Anais FRA 329.55  
30 PEGA Grace Junita Terry MAS 322.10  
31 SABANDO GUTIERREZ Norka ECU 321.00  
32 MA Kam Ling Selena HKG 315.55  
33 LEI Un Kei MAC 289.45  


Girls 3M - Group B

# Name First Name Fed. Preliminary Final
1 QU Lin CHN 428.45 437.45
2 HE Wanying CHN 413.25 410.25
3 SMITH Anabelle AUS 368.15 372.65
4 TATSUMI Fuka JPN 360.55 371.20
5 CABASSOL Michelle USA 364.00 371.05
6 GELAI Anna AUS 349.25 367.25
7 WARE Pamela CAN 344.85 355.90
8 RIDEL Elina RUS 345.75 353.20
9 MENDIOLA Mariana MEX 365.30 351.25
10 DANCKLER Mathilda SWE 349.40 347.20
11 BOUVET Fanny FRA 346.20 345.55
12 LEI Sio I MAC 347.75 345.35
13 CHAPLENKO Alina UKR 344.55  
14 YAMANE Hana JPN 342.05  
15 ARNETT Kaylea USA 340.50  
16 RIVAS Karla MEX 338.80  
17 ILINYKN Kristina RUS 337.40  
18 KEMP Rachel CAN 336.35  
19 POTEKHINA Viktoriya UKR 332.15  
20 BERTOCCHI Elena ITA 331.70  
21 DUONG Kieu GER 329.60  
22 ZAKOSTESKA Tereza CZE 325.70  
23 RODERBURG Swenja GER 321.60  
24 AMARAL Monica BRA 321.45  
25 SUTCLIFFE Saffron GBR 319.70  
26 KEKELOU Michalia GRE 315.55  
27 VELASQUEZ Beannelys VEN 301.40  
28 JADE Gabriela BRA 300.40  
29 LEIVISKA Elina FIN 295.00  
30 DUCRUET Pauline MON 278.55  
31 NG Yan Yee MAS 275.40