FINA 10km 2012 - Shantou (CHN)

Results (Archives)

Sat. 13 October 2012

Women
# Athlete Fed. Time
1 Ana Marcela CUNHA BRA 1:58:12.90
2 Angela MAURER GER 1:58:14.23
2 Nadine REICHERT GER 1:58:15.32
4 Yu SHI CHN 1:58:15.59
5 Olga BERESNYOVA UKR 1:58:15.87
6 Shiyue CAO CHN 1:58:22.50
7 Xin XIN CHN 1:58:31.37
8 Leah CUTTING AUS 2:00:35.60
9 Lili ZHOU CHN 2:00:46.27
10 Hefei WANG CHN 2:01:10.93
11 Alice WHILEY AUS 2:01:13.92
12 Jingyu WANG CHN 2:01:27.51
13 Shan LEI CHN 2:01:29.55
14 Dandan YANG CHN 2:01:31.40
15 Buzhou CU CHN 2:01:35.15
16 Yilin LI CHN 2:01:36.16
17 Xinyi CHEN CHN 2:02:51.95
18 Emily SEYMOUR AUS 2:03:56.00
19 Zige LIU CHN 2:04:41.57
20 Muran TIAN CHN 2:06:47.17
21 Yu JIANG CHN 2:06:54.22
22 Mo LI CHN 2:08:51.88
23 Shihui HE CHN 2:08:01.73
24 Xu CHU CHN 2:09:09.53
25 Yue TIAN CHN 2:09:10.14
26 Yue YANG CHN 2:11:59.23
27 Aichen DENG CHN 2:11:03.41
28 Xiangtong KONG CHN 2:12:58.25
29 Xueyi BAO CHN 2:16:15.00
30 Yue TEN CHN 2:16:21.62
31 Ruyun XU CHN 2:16:36.85
- Bettina LORSCHEITTER BRA DNF
- Hongfei QU CHN DNF
- Xue LI CHN DNF




Men
# Athlete Fed. Time
1 Spyridon GIANNIOTIS GRE 1:50:41.70
2 Li Jun ZU CHN 1:50:45.22
3 Allan DO CARMO BRA 1:50:45.57
4 Rhys MAINSTONE AUS 1:50:46.38
5 Ferry WEERTMAN NED 1:50:50.67
6 Andreas WASCHBURGER GER 1:50:51.56
7 Simon HUITENGA AUS 1:50:52.52
7 Christian REICHERT GER 1:50:54.06
9 Diogo VILLARINHO BRA 1:50:56.79
10 Igor CHERVYNSKY UKR 1:51:01.29
11 Igor SNITKO UKR 1:51:02.00
12 Samuel DE BONA BRA 1:51:06.22
13 Joshua RICHARDSON AUS 1:51:10.30
14 Zibin ZHANG CHN 1:51:15.09
15 Yang LIN CHN 1:51:36.26
16 Xinwei CHEN CHN 1:50:50.42
17 Phillip RYAN NZL 1:51:52.29
18 Wenchao XU CHN 1:52:04.27
19 Marcel SCHOUTEN NED 1:52:10.67
20 Guiyang SHI CHN 1:52:31.61
21 Yuanpeng LANG CHN 1:52:41.23
22 Ruoyu WANG CHN 1:53:13.20
23 Xuelei GAO CHN 1:53:53.79
24 Yunxiang ZHANG CHN 1:55:18.42
25 Yuexiang WANG CHN 1:55:40.42
26 Chenyu ZHAO CHN 1:55:56.42
27 Han YAO CHN 1:57:31.25
28 Ziqian LIU CHN 1:59:16.37
29 Lidu HAN CHN 1:59:23.86
30 Zhifeng ZHANG CHN 1:59:25.13
31 Li SUN CHN 1:59:26.92
32 Jinliang DONG CHN 1:59:33.61
33 Xiaojie SHEN CHN 2:00:02.82
34 Kaimin ZHENG CHN 2:00:03.46
35 Jianshu LI CHN 2:00:07.12
36 Yanrong ZHANG CHN 2:00:15.08
37 Seng HU CHN 2:00:40.82
38 Yeung Darwin LEE HKG 2:01:05.23
39 Di LIU CHN 2:01:31.74
40 Jiayi HUANG CHN 2:03:39.88
41 Xinjie JI CHN 2:03:41.33
42 Zhihao YAO CHN 2:04:09.40
43 Ka Chun LAV HKG 2:04:11.10
44 Jiamin ZHANG CHN 2:07:55.58
45 Ching Leung Sunny POON HKG 2:10:02.94
46 Chun Hin HUI HKG 2:11:58.77
47 Tsz For LEUNG HKG 2:14:20.23
48 Yat Fei WONG HKG 2:16:32.91
- Qiwen CAO CHN DNF