Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

Tucson 2010 - Girls 1M

Results (Archives)

Girls 1M - Group A

# Name First Name Fed. Preliminary Final
1 TIAN Liu CHN 410.85 406.95
2 YING Wei CHN 415.85 404.05
3 WARE Pamela CAN 389.75 389.15
4 BERTOCCHI Elena ITA 396.80 390.90
5 FEDORCHENKO Ekaterina RUS 371.45 385.90
6 KESAR Viktoriya UKR 381.45 382.45
7 CHAPLIEVA Diana RUS 383.10 372.60
8 GELAI Anna AUS 389.35 370.35
9 NEDOBIGA Anastasiya UKR 379.90 364.45
10 HAMMOND Cherie USA 366.20 362.90
11 DUBOIS Jo-Annie CAN 359.85 357.45
12 SANTILLAN Celia MEX 355.50 351.10
13 MARTINEZ LUJAN Melisa MEX 354.65
14 SHARON Chan HKG 348.65
15 CONNOLLY Kathryn USA 347.95
16 BOUVET Fanny FRA 339.50
17 GONDOS Flora Piroska HUN 334.95
18 WILLIAMS Jessica GBR 334.65
19 JAYET Anais FRA 326.40
20 VAN DE SLUYS Chereze RSA 306.95
21 DUCRUET Pauline MON 289.90
22 IRVING Kate NZL 283.75
23 WILSON Danielle RSA 254.70


Girls 1M - Group B

# Name First Name Fed. Preliminary Final
1 COOK Kassidy USA 354.95 376.85
2 YING Luo CHN 348.75 362.95
3 MENGCHEN Suv CHN 338.25 348.05
4 BLAGG Alicia GBR 308.90 346.40
5 SELEZNEVA Evgeniya RUS 338.10 341.30
6 BROBEN Brittany AUS 335.75 319.65
7 CHEREDNYCHENKO Taisiya UKR 325.00 319.05
8 LEYDON-MAHONEY Gracia USA 308.00 312.80
9 MABUCHI Yuka JPN 317.90 311.20
10 KULEMINA Olga RUS 304.45 307.45
11 KRASNOSHLYK Anna UKR 306.60 305.55
12 PIPER-KULAK Michelle CAN 309.50 289.60
13 PUNZEL Tina GER 302.55
14 STARLING Hannah GBR 299.40
15 DIAZ ABUNDIS Diana MEX 296.90
16 OLANSKI Taylor CAN 295.40
17 LING KAR Kam MAS 293.25
18 FORNDAL Lina SWE 292.65
19 BANOUSI Ioulianna GRE 289.30
20 KIVELÄ Tiia FIN 288.40
21 ANDERSSON Emmy SWE 286.55
22 ARMSTRONG-SCOTT Gabrielle NZL 286.15
23 CASTANO Sara L. Bedoya COL 285.65
24 URREA Carolina Murillo COL 285.30
25 LAI PUI YEE Jasmin MAS 283.60
26 RAMIREZ Daniela MEX 281.30
27 KATSOULI Eleni GRE 280.70
28 OLIVEIRA Ingrid BRA 274.70
29 KOZNIKU Diana CRO 267.20
30 BOUTER Micaela RSA 263.70
31 MARIC Marcela CRO 254.60
32 GILLIS Nicole RSA 215.75