Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

Adelaide 2012 - Boys 3M

Results


Boys 3M - Group A

# Name First Name Fed. Preliminary Final
1 LAUGHER Jack GBR 557.35 635.45
2 PENG Jianfeng CHN 518.75 578.65
3 TAYLOR Darcy AUS 525.30 573.15
4 TU Yun CHN 529.35 570.80
5 TKACHOV Mykyta UKR 512.20 563.95
6 KLEIN Bryce USA 514.75 534.00
7 TOCCI Giovanni ITA 527.25 530.70
7 BALLEZA Diego MEX 548.70 530.70
9 NYQUIST Jack USA 514.85 525.40
10 TKACHENKO Phylyp UKR 508.05 515.00
11 MORALES Sebastian COL 546.20 508.50
12 GOODFELLOW Daniel GBR 523.35 482.30
13 CHEW Yiwei MAS 505.85
14 VILLARREAL Andres MEX 504.30
15 JENSEN Daniel NOR 504.25
16 REYES Miguel COL 502.95
17 POPKOV Maxim RUS 501.50
18 BARNARD Matthew AUS 495.65
19 AUFFRET Benjamin FRA 495.45
20 BARTHEL Timo GER 487.05
21 KUZMIN Ilia RUS 485.60
22 RIENDEAU Vincent CAN 485.15
23 BEAUPRE Nicholas CAN 478.40
24 STONE Liam NZL 475.40
25 PAEZ Robert VEN 473.75
26 LIRANZO Jesus VEN 461.55
27 AUBER Gabriele ITA 458.30
28 KNIGHT-WISDOM Yona JAM 447.10
29 RONDINELLI Jackson BRA 446.90
30 SHIRAKI Suguru JPN 442.30
31 OKAJIMA Taichi JPN 424.10
32 ABREU Pedro BRA 406.60
33 LEE Timothy SIN 402.15
34 LEE Mark SIN 391.85
35 APPENZELLER Matthias SUI 370.35
36 LI Chak Sum HKG 299.10


Boys 3M - Group B

# Name First Name Fed. Preliminary Final
1 YANG Hao CHN 490.35 516.75
2 LI Pingan CHN 449.65 480.35
3 KEHAGIAS Joshua AUS 463.10 467.50
4 ARIAS Alejandro COL 410.00 437.35
5 MOLCHANOV Ilia RUS 432.00 429.85
6 CAMPBELL Grayson USA 410.15 421.10
7 SHLEIKHER Nikita RUS 418.35 417.45
8 SUYAMA Haruki JPN 407.20 413.40
9 NAZREEN Muhammad MAS 410.30 411.85
10 CASTRO Eduardo MEX 418.20 404.70
11 GARCIA Kevin COL 407.90 403.80
12 LAW Christopher USA 419.95 402.95
13 ZENG Tian Yi HKG 404.95  
14 GAGNE Philippe CAN 404.25  
15 HASLAM Ross GBR 402.70  
16 NGUYEN Cao-Tri L GER 399.05  
17 LEE Matty GBR 398.35  
18 MAI Peter CAN 396.70  
19 BISCH Gwendal FRA 393.70  
20 SUNDGAARD Gustav DEN 386.55  
21 ONG Joshua AUS 385.45  
22 BILOTTA Francesco ITA 379.15  
23 CELAYA Juan MEX 378.75  
24 DANIAL Muhammad MAS 371.45  
25 CIAMMARUGHI Giacomo ITA 367.65  
26 WERMELINGER Jan SUI 361.85  
27 MELSA Juraj CRO 340.95  
28 NG Wai Hou MAC 336.05  
29 CHAN Jonathan SIN 308.40  
30 LEONG Kam Cheong MAC 304.90