FINA/Midea Diving World Series 2013 - Guadalajara (MEX)

IMPORTANT INFORMATION: VENUE CHANGED FROM MEXICO CITY TO GUADALAJARA (MEX)


INFO
24-26 May 2013 - Mexico City, MEXICO Guadalajara, MEXICO

Federacion Mexicana de Natacion, A. C.
Address: Av. del Conscripto y Anillo Periférico S/N
Col. Lomas de Sotelo
CP11200 Mexico
MEXICO
Telephone: +52 (55) 5395 7459
Fax: +52 (55) 5557 2459
Email: This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it


START LIST (Provisional)

Men

3m Springboard
10m Platform
Synchro 3m Springboard
Synchro 10m Platform
HE CHAO CHN
QUI BO CHN
HE CHAO CHN
GARCIA N. IVAN MEX
LI SHIXIN CHN
DALEY THOMAS GBR
LI SHIXIN

SANCHEZ GERMAN
HAUSDING PATRICK GER
MINIBAEV VICTOR RUS
GORSHKOVOZOV OLEXANDR UKR
WATERFIELD PETER GBR
MEARS CHRISTOPHER GBR
LIN YUE CHN
KOLODIY OLEG

BRICK MAX
CASTILLO H. YAHEL MEX
GARCIA N. IVAN MEX
MEARS CHRISTOPHER GBR
GUERRA JOSE ANTONIO CUB



SANCHEZ GERMAN MEX
ROBINSON-BAKER NICHOLAS

AGUIRRE JEINKLER



ORTEGA VICTOR COL
CASTILLO H. YAHEL MEX
MINIBAEV VICTOR RUS



RIOS JUAN COL
SANCHEZ G. JULIAN

CHESAKOV ARTEM



CHESAKOV ARTEM RUS
AMSYAR AZMAN AHMAD MAS
ORTEGA VICTOR COL






CHEW YI WEI

RIOS JUAN






PAPAROUNAS STEFANOS GRE








FAFALIS MICHAIL-NEKTARIOS














Women

3m Springboard
10m Platform
Synchro 3m Springboard
Synchro 10m Platform
HE ZI CHN
PAMG PANDELELA RINONG MAS
HE ZI CHN
LIU HUIXIA CHN
SANCHEZ S. LAURA MEX
BATKI NOEMI ITA
WANG HAN

SI YAJIE
CAGNOTTO TANIA ITA
OROZCO ALEJANDRA
MEX

CAGNOTTO TANIA ITA
COUCH TONIA GBR
STARLING HANNAH GBR
COUCH TONIA
GBR

DALLAPE FRANCESCA

BARROW SARAH
WANG HAN CHN
SI YAJIE CHN
NEDOBIGA ANASTASIIA UKR
PAMG PANDELELA RINONG MAS
GALLANTREE REBECCA GBR
LIU HUIXIA CHN
KESAR VICTORIYA

LEONG MUN YEE
BAZHINA HANNAH RUS
MENDOZA CAROLINA MEX

NG YAN YEE MAS
OROZCO ALEJANDRA MEX






CHEONG JUN HOONG

MENDOZA CAROLINA






SANCHEZ LAURA MEX








RAMIREZ DANIELA




COMPETITION SCHEDULE

Fri. May 242013
Sat. May 25, 2013
Sun. May 26, 2013
12:00 - 12:40 Women's 10m Synchro Final
12:00 - ... Women's 3m Semi-Final A
12:00 - ... Women's 10m Semi-Final A
12:50 - 13:35 Men's 10m Synchro Final
... - 13:00 Women's 3m Semi-Final B
... - 13:00 Women's 10m Semi-Final B
13:45 - 13:50 Awards: Women's 10m Synchro
13:10 - ... Men's 3m Semi-Final A
13:10 - ... Men's 10m Semi-Final A
13:50 - 13:55 Awards: Men's 10m Synchro
... - 14:10 Men's 3m Semi-Final B
... - 14:10 Men's 10m Semi-Final B








18:00 - 18:40 Women's 3m Synchro Final
18:00 - 18:45 Women's 3m Final
18:00 - 18:45 Women's 10m Final
18:50 - 19:35 Men's 3m Synchro Final
18:55 - 19:40 Men's 3m Final
18:55 - 19:40 Men's 10m Final
19:45 - 19:50 Awards: Women's 3m Synchro
19:50 - 19:55 Awards: Women's 3m Final
19:50 - 19:55 Awards: Women's 10m Final
19:50 - 20:00 Awards: Men's 3m Synchro
19:55 - 20.05 Awards: Men's 3m Final
19:55 - 20:05 Awards: Men's 10m Final


alt
> CLICK HERE <