Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

FINA/Midea Diving World Series 2013 - Guadalajara (MEX)



INFO
17-19 May 2013 - Guadalajara, MEXICO

Federacion Mexicana de Natacion, A. C.
Address: Av. del Conscripto y Anillo Periférico S/N
Col. Lomas de Sotelo
CP11200 Mexico
MEXICO
Telephone: +52 (55) 5395 7459
Fax: +52 (55) 5557 2459
Email: This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it


START LIST (Provisional)

Men

3m Springboard
10m Platform
Synchro 3m Springboard
Synchro 10m Platform
LI SHIXIN CHN
QUI BO CHN
LI SHIXIN CHN
LIN YUE CHN
HE CHAO CHN
DALEY THOMAS GBR
HE CHAO

CHEN AISEN
HAUSDING PATRICK GER
CHESAKOV ARTEM RUS
GORSHKOVOZOV OLEXANDR UKR
GARCIA N. IVAN MEX
CASTILLO H. YAHEL MEX
LIN YUE CHN
KOLODIY OLEG

SANCHEZ GERMAN
MEARS CHRISTOPHER GBR
GARCIA N. IVAN MEX
MEARS CHRISTOPHER GBR
WATERFIELD PETER GBR
   
SANCHEZ GERMAN MEX
ROBINSON-BAKER NICHOLAS

BRICK MAX
   
ORTEGA VICTOR COL
CASTILLO H. YAHEL MEX
GUERRA JOSE ANTONIO CUB



RIOS JUAN COL
SANCHEZ G. JULIAN

AGUIRRE JEINKLER



   
AMSYAR AZMAN AHMAD
MAS
MINIBAEV VICTOR RUS



   
CHEW YI WEI


CHESAKOV ARTEM



   
PAPAROUNAS STEFANOS GRE
ORTEGA VICTOR COL



   
FAFALIS MICHAIL  
RIOS JUAN






   


Women

3m Springboard
10m Platform
Synchro 3m Springboard
Synchro 10m Platform
HE ZI CHN
PAMG PANDELELA RINONG MAS
HE ZI CHN
LIU HUIXIA CHN
SANCHEZ S. LAURA MEX
BATKI NOEMI ITA
WANG HAN

SI YAJIE
CAGNOTTO TANIA ITA
FILION ROSELINE CAN
ABEL JENNIFER CAN
BENFEITO MEAGHAN CAN
ABEL JENNIFER CAN
BENFEITO MEAGHAN CAN
WARE PAMELA

FILION ROSELINE
WANG HAN CHN
OROZCO ALEJANDRA
MEX

CAGNOTTO TANIA ITA
COUCH TONIA GBR
BAZHINA NADEZDA RUS
COUCH TONIA
GBR

DALLAPE FRANCESCA

BARROW SARAH
   
LIU HUIXIA CHN
NEDOBIGA ANASTASIIA UKR
PAMG PANDELELA RINONG MAS
   
SI YAJIE CHN
KESAR VICTORIYA

LEONG MUN YEE



MENDOZA CAROLINA MEX
NG YAN YEE
MAS
OROZCO ALEJANDRA
MEX






CHEONG JUN HOONG

MENDOZA CAROLINA

            SANCHEZ S. LAURA MEX      
            RAMIREZ DANIELA        


COMPETITION SCHEDULE

Fri. May 17, 2013
Sat. May 18, 2013
Sun. May 19, 2013
12:00 - 12:40 Women's 10m Synchro Final
12:00 - ... Women's 3m Semi-Final A
12:00 - ... Women's 10m Semi-Final A
12:50 - 13:35 Men's 10m Synchro Final
... - 13:00 Women's 3m Semi-Final B
... - 13:00 Women's 10m Semi-Final B
13:45 - 13:50 Awards: Women's 10m Synchro
13:10 - ... Men's 3m Semi-Final A
13:10 - ... Men's 10m Semi-Final A
13:50 - 13:55 Awards: Men's 10m Synchro
... - 14:10 Men's 3m Semi-Final B
... - 14:10 Men's 10m Semi-Final B








18:00 - 18:40 Women's 3m Synchro Final
18:00 - 18:45 Women's 3m Final
18:00 - 18:45 Women's 10m Final
18:50 - 19:35 Men's 3m Synchro Final
18:55 - 19:40 Men's 3m Final
18:55 - 19:40 Men's 10m Final
19:45 - 19:50 Awards: Women's 3m Synchro
19:50 - 19:55 Awards: Women's 3m Final
19:50 - 19:55 Awards: Women's 10m Final
19:50 - 20:00 Awards: Men's 3m Synchro
19:55 - 20.05 Awards: Men's 3m Final
19:55 - 20:05 Awards: Men's 10m Final


alt
> CLICK HERE <