FINA DGP 2012 - Bolzano (ITA)

3M Springboard Men

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi A Semi B Final
1
Sho SAKAIJPN419.85

430.90452.25
2
He CHAOCHN446.10
436.20
451.30
3
Jonathan RUVALCABAMEX373.80

418.75427.35
4
Javier ILLANAESP433.65

459.00425.30
5
Francois IMBEAU-DULACCAN394.55
444.25
417.65
6
Daniel ISLAS
MEX
387.00
457.35

387.65
7
Peng JIANFENG
CHN
429.55
433.20


8
Constantin BLAHA
AUT
393.45

411.00

9
Michele BENEDETTI
ITA
423.85

400.05

10
Andrzej RZESZUTEK
POL
418.25
384.65


11
Tommaso RINALDI
ITA
414.30

381.95

12
Dmytro MEZHENSKY
UKR
420.25
351.20


13
Giovanni TOCCI
ITA
394.10



14
Andreas Nader BILLI
ITA
392.60



15
Robert PAEZ
VEN
373.20



16
Oleg KOLODIY
UKR
365.40



17
Philipp BECKER
GER
365.40



18
Cody YANO
CAN
363.35



19
Andrei PAWLUK
BLR
350.75



20
Chola CHANTURIA
GEO
343.45



21
Fabian BRANDL
AUT
340.80



22
Jesper TOLVERS
SWE
340.20



23
Edickson CONTRERAS
VEN
326.75



24
Tarek Ahmed ALY SHEIRA
EGY
319.10



25
Sergey ZHDANOV
RUS
298.55



26
Andrei BOGDANOV
RUS
293.50



27
Yauhemi KARALIOU
BLR
290.80



28
Oliver HOMUTH
GER
290.75



29
Matthias APPENZELLER
SUI
277.85



30
Artur CISLO
POL
240.70




3M Springboard Women

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi A Semi B Final
1 Tania CAGNOTTO
ITA
339.70
320.15

357.80
2
Liu JIAO
CHN
299.10

329.25
342.95
3
Wang HAN
CHN
325.95

306.00
341.25
4
Laura SANCHEZ
MEX
324.30
330.00

341.10
5
Jocelyn CASTILLO
VEN
283.40

273.70
298.50
6
Francesca DALLAPE
ITA
284.05
309.90

283.90
7
Arantxa CHAVEZMEX259.95300.60

8
Pamela WARE
CAN
294.45
298.95


9Uschi FREITAGGER273.60270.60

10
Anna LINDBERG
SWE
289.45

270.30

11
Flora GONDOS
HUN
266.70

254.85

12
Julia FEISTGER250.85
241.65
13
Elena BERTOCCHI
ITA
257.10



14
Samantha MILLS
AUS
250.50



15
Kristina ILINYKY
RUS
248.45



16
Viktoriya KESAR
UKR
247.80



17
Sayaka SHIBUSAWA
JPN
241.60



18
Daniella NERO
SWE
235.60



19
Myriam SELMANI
CAN
218.40



20
Jessica FAVRE
SUI
208.05




10M Platform Men

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi A Semi B Final
1 Yang JIAN
CHN
493.80
504.10

525.10
2
Chen AISEN
CHN
451.05

469.20
483.55
3
Andrea CHIARABINI
ITA
366.25
415.45

450.60
4
Christofer ESKILSSON
SWE
397.35

415.15
447.15
5
Konstyantyn MILYAEV
UKR
361.95

401.20
430.10
6
Vadim KAPTUR
BLR
385.65
436.45

425.85
7Francesco DELL'UOMOITA385.25
400.80
8
Artem CHESAKOVRUS353.05
384.25
9
Jesper TOLVERSSWE341.50349.30

10
Maxim BOUCHARD
CAN
416.95
347.55


11
Jesus LIRANZOVEN333.95
336.70
12
Taichi OKAJIMAJPN355.15330.70

13
Maicol VERZOTTO
ITA
356.20



14
Nicholas BEAUPRE
CAN
333.75



15
Ludovico MAURI GABRIO
ITA
329.40



16
Andreas VILLAREAL
MEX
328.75



17
Timofei HORDEICHIK
BLR
324.10



18
Florian FANDLER
GER
322.75



19
Tarek Ahmed ALY SHEIRA
EGY
299.50



20
Alexey ZHEVAK
RUS
286.65



21
Diego GARCIA
MEX
280.40



22
Christian PICKER
GER
273.55



23
Alfredo COLMENAREZ
VEN
DNF




10M Platform Women

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi A Semi B Final
1 Liu HUIXIA
CHN
362.10
363.60

385.90
2
Noemi BATKI
ITA
317.65

345.20
336.80
3
Carol-Ann WARE
CAN
302.40
327.25

326.85
4
Si YAJIE
CHN
267.25

346.00
318.65
5
Monica MARQUEZ
MEX
254.80
292.70

318.10
6
Eloise BELANGER
CAN
283.65

292.05
302.80
7Lisette RAMIREZVEN234.60275.20

8Brenda SPAZIANIITA298.60268.40

9Mai NAKAGAWAJPN238.70
264.00
10Karla RIVASMEX275.05262.35

11
Maria BETANCOURT
VEN
302.10

251.85

12
My PHANGER226.30
219.45
13
Giorgia BARP
ITA
251.45



14
Julia LONNEGREN
SWE
210.65



15
Stefanie ANTHES
GER
193.15



16
Villo KORMOS
HUN
DNF




Synchro 3M Springboard Men

# Name Fed. Final
1 He CHAO
Li SHIXIN
CHN
434.01
2 Robert PAEZ
Edickson CONTRERAS
VEN
388.77
3
Rommel PACHECO
Jonathan RUVALCABA
MEX
379.80
4
Michele BENEDETTI
Tommaso RINALDI
ITA
375.51
5
Nader Andreas BILLI
Giovanni TOCCI
ITA
369.48
6
Andrei BOGDANOV
Sergey ZHDANOV
RUS
362.07
7
Andrei PAWLUK
Yauhemi KARALIOU
BLR
340.53
8
Amund RZESZUTEK
Artur CISLO
POL
337.53


Synchro 3M Springboard Women

# Name Fed. Final
1 Tania CAGNOTTO
Francesca DALLAPE
ITA
313.80
2 Wang HAN
Qu LIN
CHN
297.90
3
Anastasiya NEDOBIGA
Viktoriya KESAR
UKR
269.52
4
Pamela WARE
Carol-Ann WARE
CAN
265.50
5
Daniella NERO
Julia LONNEGREN
SWE
247.11
6
Mariana MENDIOLA
Daniela DIAZ
MEX
243.60


Synchro 10M Platform Men

# Name Fed. Final
1 Chen AISEN
Yang JIAN
CHN
438.24
2 Roman LZMAYLOV
Artem CHESAKOV
RUS
400.02
3
Jesper TOLVERS
Christofer ESKILSSON
SWE
396.33
4
Tsimafei HORDZEICHIK
Vadim KAPTUR
BLR
388.74
5
Francesco DELL'UOMO
Maicol VERZOTTO
ITA
369.96
6
Yahir OCAMPO
Jonathan RUVALCABA
MEX
341.94


Synchro 10M Platform Women

# Name Fed. Final
1 Liu XUIXIA
Zhu JIAMING
CHN
329.70
2 Carol-Ann WARE
Pamela WARE
CAN
304.38
3
Monica MARQUEZ
Karla RIVAS
MEX
290.25
4
Lisette RAMIREZ
Maria BETANCOURT
VEN
270.42