Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

FINA DGP 2012 - Fort Lauderdale (USA)

3M Springboard Men

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi A Semi B Final
1 Christopher COLWILL USA 449.95 442.45
475.30
2
Li SHIXINCHN489.90
483.15474.95
3
Daniel ISLAS
MEX
405.35
439.90
445.50
4
Huang QIANGMAS
399.30389.35
444.25
5
Reuben ROSSCAN
440.80
429.55
436.50
6
Ethan WARRENAUS475.25395.75
401.60
7
Francois IMBEAU-DULACCAN
399.25
418.00

8
Ken Nee YEOHMAS
399.80
416.85

9
Chao HECHN
458.55
404.45

10
Sebastian VILLA CASTANEDACOL
394.55379.55


11
Drew LIVINGSTON
USA
433.20
374.40


12
Julian SANCHEZMEX
400.85366.95


13
Troy DUMAIS
USA
421.80



14
Kristian IPSEN
USA
400.95



15 Robert PAEZ
VEN
375.95



16 Edickson CONTRERAS
VEN
362.25



17
Luiz F. OUTERELO
BRA
348.55



18
Ian C. MATOS
BRA
311.80



19
Wai Hou NG
MAC
211.00




3M Springboard Women

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi A Semi B Final
1 Han WANG
CHN
357.90

354.70
377.40
2 Arantxa CHAVEZ
MEX
282.60

320.05
332.25
3
Christina LOUKAS
USA
311.20
345.75

325.70
4
Liu JIAO
CHN
292.45
333.75

306.75
5Sharleen STRATTON
AUS
303.25
339.95

306.35
6
Pamela WARE
CAN
317.10

317.05
280.65
7
Kelci BRYANT
USA
324.60
324.75


8 Emilie HEYMANS
CAN
305.20

303.80

9 Cheong JUN HOONG
MAS
274.20

293.25

10 Juliana VELOSO
BRA
277.55
280.25


11 Jaele PATRICK
AUS
292.80

255.30

12 Sio I LEI
MAC
255.30
208.20


13 Cassidy KRUG
USA
306.85



14 Jocelyn CASTILLO
VEN
245.40



15 Ng YAN YEE
MAS
238.70



16 Kassidy COOK
USA
236.80



17 Felicitas LENZ
GER
233.60




10M Platform Men

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi A Semi B Final
1 Luxin ZHOU
CHN
480.10
514.65

518.75
2
Thomas FINCHUM
USA
457.20

466.95
509.25
3
Ivan GARCIA
MEX
463.75
482.20

445.15
4
Liang HUO
CHN
467.35

480.15
419.30
5
German SANCHEZ
MEX
455.20
448.05

413.80
6
Riley McCORMICK
CAN
432.30

461.40
372.05
7
Matthew MITCHAM
AUS
438.75

440.95

8 James CONNOR
AUS
380.05

432.00

9 Hugo PARISI
BRA
436.45
427.20


10 Juan RIOS LOPERA
COL
374.85
426.80


11 Toby STANLEY
USA
421.25
408.60


12 Sebastian VILLA CASTANEDA
COL
483.40

358.30

13 Benjamin GRADO
USA
367.20



14 Kevin GEYSON
CAN
354.10



15 Logan SHINHOLSER
USA
352.60




10M Platform Women

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi A Semi B Final
1 Si YAJIE CHN
366.95
371.95 417.40
2Huixia LIUCHN340.00
390.50372.45
3Brittany BROBENAUS335.10349.30
360.40
4
Haley ISHIMATSUUSA320.60
333.00347.50
5
Melissa WUAUS
316.40365.80

327.50
6
Brittany VIOLAUSA342.90333.80
265.20
7
Meaghan BENFEITOCAN
289.75353.85


8
Roseline FILIONCAN299.80315.70


9
Felicitas LENZGER
293.15
284.20

10
Maria BETANCOURTVEN
306.25
250.00

11
Jessica PARRATTO
USA
320.50



12
Katherine BELL
USA
308.25




Synchro 3M Springboard Men

# Name Fed. Final
1 Huang QIANG
Bryan NICKSON
MAS
415.20
2 Troy DUMAIS
Kristian IPSEN
USA
376.86
3
Luiz F. OUTERELO
Ian C. MATOS
BRA
350.01
4
Li SHIXIN
Chao HE
CHN
344.22


Synchro 3M Springboard Women

# Name Fed. Final
1 Wang HAN
Zheng QULIN
CHN
309.90
2 Kelci BRYANT
Abby JOHNSTON
USA
302.10
3 Annabelle SMITH
Sharleen STRATTON
AUS
301.20
4
Cheong JUN HOONG
Pandelela RINONG
MAS
283.80


Synchro 10M Platform Men

# Name Fed. Final
1 Liang HUO
Chen AISEN
CHN
442.29
2 Ivan GARCIA
Saul SANCHEZ
MEX
439.32
3 Ryan HAWKINS
Logan SHINHOLSER
USA
379.53


Synchro 10M Platform Women

# Name Fed. Final
1 Huixia LIU
Zhu JIAMING
CHN
319.02
2 Meaghan BENFEITO
Roseline FILION
CAN
304.92
3 Amy COZAD
Laura RYAN
USA
294.75
4 Loudy WIGGINS
Rachel BUGG
AUS
292.35
5 Mun Yee LEONG
Pandelela RINONG
MAS
287.58