Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

FINA 10km 2012 - Eilat (ISR)

Results (Archives)

Sun. 1 April 2012

Women
# Athlete Fed. Time
1 Ana Marcela CUNHA
BRA
02:02:37.45
2 Ekaterina SELIVERSTOVA
RUS
02:02:37.80
3 Anna GUSEVA
RUS
02:02:38.85
4 Poliana OKIMOTO
BRA
02:02:39.25
5 Giorgia CONSIGLIO
ITA
02:02:39.50
6 Alexandra SOKOLOVA
RUS
02:02:40.94
7 Jana PECHANOVA
CZE
02:02:40.95
8 Kalliopi ARAOUZOU
GRE
02:02:42.80
9 Svenja ZIHSLER
GER
02:02:42.85
10 Anna Greta OLASZ
HUN
02:02:43.40
11 Margarita DOMINGUEZ
ESP
02:02:44.44
12 Karla SITIC
CRO
02:02:44.45
13 Teja ZUPAN
SLO
02:02:46.35
14 Angela MAURER
GER
02:02:46.90
15 Elizaveta GORSHKOVA
RUS
02:02:48.60
16 Olga BERESNYEVA
UKR
02:02:59.95
17 Yumi KIDA
JPN
02:03.00.85
18 Alona BERBASOVA
UKR
02:03:30.35
19 Silvie RYBAROVA
CZE
02:03:31.30
20 Alejandra GONZALEZ
MEX
02:03:34.95
21
Anna UVAROVA
RUS
02:04:15.30
22
Federica VITALE
ITA
02:07:17.30
23
Maaike WAAIJER
NED
02:07:40.10
24
Ines HAHN
GER
02:08:15.80
25
Lee COHEN
ISR
02:09:00.00
26
Alexandra P. PANAYIDES
CYP
02:10:41.90
27
Rotem AMIT
ISR
02:13:26.75
28
Chen PINSLY
ISR
02:17:58.20
29
Yehudit EINI
ISR
02:20:24.90
30
Lidiya IVANOVA
BUL
02:22:48.10
31
Rotem SHIMRON
ISR
02:27:32.55

Tali LEMCOFF
ISR
DSQ
Men
# Athlete Fed. Time
1 Spyridon GIANNIOTIS
GRE
01:52:32.45
2 Thomas LURZ
GER
01:52:36.25
3 Evgeny DRATTSEV
RUS
01:52:36.45
4 Andreas WASCHBURGER
GER
01:52:37.15
5 Valerio CLERI
ITA
01:52:37.20
6 Christian REICHERT
GER
01:52:38.85
7 Igor CHERVYNSKIY
UKR
01:52:40.35
8 Julien SAUVAGE
FRA
01:52:41.25
9 Igor SNITKO
UKR
01:52:42.35
10 Brian RYCKEMAN
BEL
01:52:44.35
11 Petar STOYCHEV
BUL
01:52:45.80
12 Michael DEMETRIEV
ISR
01:52:47.30
13 Erwin MALDONADO
VEN
01:53:00.45
14 Ferry WEERTMAN
NED
01:53:08.50
15 Federico VANELLI
ITA
01:53:20.70
16 Yuriy KUDINOV
KAZ
01:53:21.85
17 Rostislav VITEK
CZE
01:53:22.70
18 Luis ESCOBAR
MEX
01:53:24.75
19 Shahar RESMAN
ISR
01:53:25.60
20 Rhys MAINSTONE-HODSON
AUS
01:53:29.45
21
Thomas SNELSON
ESP
01:53:29.95
22
Ventsislav AYDARSKI
BUL
01:53:53.20
23
Yuval SAFRA
ISR
01:53:54.54
24
Davy BILLIAU
BEL
01:55:20.95
25
Rob MUFFELS
GER
01:55:46.80
26
Jonathan BAR-ELI
ISR
02:01:18.40
27
Evgenij POP ACEV
MKD
02:01:31.20
28
Yuto KOBAYASHI
JPN
02:01:43.60
29
Daniel RONEN
ISR
02:04:04.00
30
Shoham LERER
ISR
02:04:04.75
31
Iacovos HADJICONSTANTINOU
CYP
02:05:29.45
32
Idan FRIEDBERG
ISR
02:18:46.65

Rotem TOTH
ISR
OTL

Rene CONCEPCION
PHI
OTL

Marcel SCHOUTEN
NED
DSQ