FINA DGP 2011 - Rostock (GER)

Results (Archives)

3M Springboard Men

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi Final
1 Evgeny KUZNETSOV RUS 429.80 481.30 512.45
2 Pavlo ROZENBERG GER 416.30 438.95 488.40
3 Ilya ZAKHAROV RUS 391.25 439.10 484.65
4 Chris COLWILL USA 399.30 439.75 455.45
5 Min HE CHN 424.30 414.80 436.55
6 Ken Nee YEOH MAS 397.55 404.25 417.05
7 Dmitro MEZHENSKIY UKR 392.95 435.25
8 Reuben ROSS CAN 392.80 386.60
9 Tommaso MARCONI ITA 377.90 382.80
10 Patrick HAUSDING GER 418.75 381.45
11 Damien CELY FRA 380.80 375.85
12 Jianfeng PENG CHN 431.60 373.55
13 Stephan FECK GER 409.05

14 Sascha KLEIN GER 406.35

15 Bryan NICKSON LOMAS MAS 374.20

16 Chola CHANTURIA GEO 369.55

17 Oleksandr GORSHKOVOZOV UKR 363.95

18 Michele BENEDETTI ITA 363.25

19 Andrzej RZESZUTEK POL 359.15

20 Constantin BLAHA AUT 356.90

21 Yorick DE BRUIJN NED 354.05

22 Brandon WATSON USA 346.95

23 Espen VALHEIM NOR 322.85

24 Shota KORAKHASHVILI GEO 322.30

25 Ramon DE MEIJER NED 320.25

26 Quentin STOUDMANN SUI 313.60

27 Jonathan JÖRNFALK SWE 305.05

28 Ville VAHTOLA FIN 304.80

29 Eirik VALHEIM NOR 293.65

30 Adam GODZINSKI FRA 287.50

31 Jouni KALLUNKI FIN 284.05

31 Artur CISLO POL 241.50

33 Fabian BRANDL AUT 238.90


3M Springboard Women

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi Final
1 Ting Mao SHI CHN 320.75 344.25 369.90
2 Lin QU CHN 318.45 336.60 347.25
3 Nora SUBSCHINSKI GER 308.95 305.55 332.40
4 Olena FEDOROVA UKR 295.50 289.40 326.70
5 Cassidy KRUG USA 304.75 323.10 317.10
6 Jun Hoong CHEONG MAS 263.75 301.85 299.55
7 Francesca DELLAPE ITA 259.40 282.25
8 Katja DIECKOW GER 281.70 281.10
9 Melanie RINALDI CAN 254.20 271.80
10 Yen Yi NG MAS 293.05 270.50
11 Nadezhda BAZHINA RUS 300.00 268.20
12 Sophie SOMLOI AUT 261.15 242.70
13 Uschi FREITAG GER 280.45

14 Inge JANSEN NED 253.30

15 Nora BARTA HUN 248.40

16 Anna PYSMENSKA UKR 247.50

17 Tina PUNZEL GER 247.45

18 Jo-Annie DUBOIS CAN 245.60

19 Svetlana PHILIPPOVA RUS 234.65

20 Flora GONDOS HUN 233.10

21 Taina KARVONEN FIN 209.75

22 Veronika KRATOCHWIL AUT 198.70

23 Iira LAATUNEN FIN 175.75


10M Platform Men

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi Final
1 Aisen CHEN CHN 503.60 496.65 570.85
2 Sascha KLEIN GER 477.25 529.55 558.05
3 Gleb GALPERIN RUS 412.35 503.15 529.65
4 Jian YANG CHN 477.00 525.35 512.60
5 Victor MINIBAEV RUS 427.80 522.15 509.25
6 Alexandr BONDAR UKR 442.60 499.80 477.85
7 Anton ZAKHAROV UKR 401.40 479.30
8 Bryan NICKSON LOMAS MAS 469.25 461.30
9 Riley McCORMICK CAN 423.60 448.25
10 Vadim KAPTUR BLR 402.90 422.40
11 Francesco DELL UOMO ITA 410.00 399.30
12 Tze Liang OOI MAS 401.45 387.75
13 Martin WOLFRAM GER 383.65

14 Florian FANDLER GER 381.00

15 Amund GISMERVIK NOR 378.35

16 Thomas FINCHUM USA 358.05

17 Christian PICKER GER 352.35

18 Maicol SCUTTARI ITA 278.15


10M Platform Women

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi Final
1 Yi Ying XING CHN 335.60 368.65 391.15
2 Pandelela RINONG MAS 303.60 347.85 350.65
3 Nora SUBSCHINSKI GER 291.80 340.10 341.35
4 Sheng Ping WU CHN 359.00 370.80 335.20
5 Jullia PROKOPCHUK UKR 335.45 369.85 331.30
6 Yulia KOLTUNOVA RUS 317.95 330.50 319.85
7 Maria KURJO GER 303.65 306.80
8 Vivien TRAISY MAS 304.45 305.90
9 Brenda SPAZIANI ITA 259.35 270.15
10 Mara AIACOBOAE ROU 267.30 269.30
11 Villö KORMOS HUN 252.15 260.60
12 Corina POPOVICI ROU 278.10 252.90
13 Kieu DUONG GER 276.35

14 Stefanie ANTHES GER 261.65

15 Julia LÖNNEGREN SWE 237.45

16 Lira LAATUNEN FIN 226.75

17 Giorgia BARP ITA 151.90


Synchro 3M Springboard Men

# Name Fed. Final
1 Patrick HAUSDING
Stephan FECK
GER 415.86
2 Chris COLWILL
Drew LIVINGSTON
USA 405.90
3 Min HE
Jianfeng PENG
CHN 401.28
4 Sascha KLEIN
Pavlo ROZENBERG
GER 396.93
5 Evgeny KUZNETSOV
Ilya ZAKHAROV
RUS 392.10
6 Oleksandr GORSHKOVOZOV
Dmitro MEZHENSKIY
UKR 391.77
7 Damien CELY
Matthieu ROSSET
FRA 375.99
8 Tommaso MARCONI
Nicola MARCONI
ITA 373.14
9 Ken Nee YEOH
Bryan NICKSON LOMAS
MAS 368.16
10 Eirik VALHEIM
Espen VALHEIM
NOR 349.77
11 Chola CHANTURIA
Shota KORAKHASHVILI
GEO 344.46
12 Yorick DE BRUIJN
Ramon DE MEIJER
NED 329.40
13 Artur CISLO
Andrzej RZESZUTEK
POL 316.89


Synchro 3M Springboard Women

# Name Fed. Final
1 Ye CHEN
Lin QU
CHN 308.40
2 Tina PUNZEL
Nora SUBSCHINSKI
GER 291.00
3 Olena FEDOROVA
Anna PYSMENSKA
UKR 280.50
4
Mun Yee LEONG
Yen Yi NG
MAS 260.70
5
Katja DIECKOW
Uschi FREITAG
GER 252.60
6
Flora GONDOS
Zsofia REISINGER
HUN 243.12
7
Veronika KRATOCHWIL
Sophie SOMLOI
AUT 235.83
8
Taina KARVONEN
Iira LAATUNEN
FIN 230.94


Synchro 10M Platform Men

# Name Fed. Final
1 Ilya ZAKHAROV
Victor MINIBAEV
RUS 437.88
2 Alexandr BONDAR
Oleksandr GORSHKOVOZOV
UKR 419.94
3 Patrick HAUSDING
Sascha KLEIN
GER 406.65
4 Francesco DELL UOMO
Maicol VERZOTTO
ITA 375.75
5 Timofei HORDEICHIK
Vadim KAPTUR
BLR 361.92
DQ Aisen CHEN
Jian YANG
CHN 466.47


Synchro 10M Platform Women

# Name Fed. Final
1 Pandelela RINONG
Mun Yee LEONG
MAS 312.96
2 Yajie SI
Yi Ying XING
CHN 309.00
3 Nora SUBSCHINSKI
Christin STEUER
GER 300.54
4 Alina CHAPLENKO
Jullia PROKOPCHUK
UKR 278.16
5 Maria KURJO
Stefanie ANTHES
GER 274.50
6 Mara AIACOBOAE
Corina POPOVICI
ROU 252.66