2011 Women's Overall Ranking

3M Springboard

# Total Points Divers Fed. ESP RUS CAN USA GER ITA
1 61 WANG Han CHN 19 21 21


2 51 LIU Jiao CHN 15 19 17


3 40 ABEL Jennifer CAN 21
19


4 39 SANCHEZ Laura MEX
13
13
13
5 35 FEDOROVA Olena UKR  9

11 15

35 LINDBERG Anna SWE 17

9
9
7 28 HEYMANS Emilie CAN

13

15

28 DELLAPE Francesca ITA



9 19
9 23 SHIBUSAWA Sayaka JPN

8 15

10 22 BAZHINA Nadezda RUS
17

5
11 21 SHI Ting Mao CHN



21

21 ZI He CHN


21


21 SUBSCHINSKI Nora GER

4
17

21 WANG Xin CHN




21

21 PATRICK Jaele AUS


4
17
16 20 MARCONI Maria ITA

9

11
17 19 QU Lin CHN



19

19 POZDNIAKOVA Anastasia RUS


19

19 18 MORAN Amanda CAN 7 11



20 17 BRYANT Kelci USA


17

21 16 PYSMENSKA Anna UKR  11

5

22 15 PHILIPPOVA Svetlana RUS
15




15 FREITAG Uschi GER

15



15 WARE Pamela CAN
8


7
25 14 DIECKOW Katja GER


6 8
26 13 THEK Hannah AUS 13





13 KRUG Cassidy USA



13
28 11 SMITH Anabelle AUS

11



11 CHEONG Jun Hoong MAS



11
30 9 KESAR Victorya UKR 
9




9 MENDOZA Carolina MEX
4


5
32 8 MABUCHI Yuka JPN




8

8 LOUKAS Christina USA


8


8 FARISSIER Marion FRA 8





8 SOMLOI Sophie AUT 4


4
36 7 RINALDI Melanie CAN



7

7 GOWLETT Sherilyse AUS
7




7 GALANTREE Rebecca GBR


7


7 VELOSO Juliana BRA

7


40 6 ZHENG Shuangxue CHN




6

6 NG Yen Yi MAS



6

6 RYAN Laura USA

6



6 STARLING Hannah GBR
6




6 BERTOCCHI Elena ITA 6




45 5 REID Grace GBR
5




5 BARTA Nora HUN 5





5 PINEDA Diana COL

5


48 4 GONDOS Flora HUN




4


10M Platform

# Total Points Divers Fed. ESP RUS CAN USA GER ITA
1 56 KE Tingting CHN 19 16


21
2 52 MA Sinuo CHN 21 14 17


3 40 THEK Hannah AUS 17 8
7
8
4 32 PROKOPCHUK Iulia UKR 11

8 13

32 SUBSCHINSKI Nora GER


15 17
6 29 FILION Roseline CAN 8
21



29 LABEAU Audrey FRA 9
7

13
8 28 BATKI Noemi ITA

15 13

9 23 KOLTUNOVA Yulia RUS
12

11
10 21 BROBEN Brittany AUS


21


21 XING Yi Ying CHN



21

21 OROZCO LOZA Alejandra MEX


6
15

21 WARE Carol-Ann CAN
4


17
14 19 RUOLIN Chen CHN


19


19 LIU Huixia CHN

19



19 RINONG Pandelela MAS



19

19 XIA Yuhua CHN




19
18 18 GONCHAROVA Natalia RUS
18




18 STEUER Christin GER

9 9


18 COWEN Jenny GBR 5
13


21 17 YADAN Hu CHN


17


17 BUGG Rachel AUS 13



4
23 16 KURJO Maria GER 7


9
24 15 WU Sheng Ping CHN



15

15 GRADDON Brooke GBR 15




26 13 SPACIANI Brenda ITA 6


7

13 AIACOBOBOAE Maria ROU



6 7
28 12 TUKIET Traisy Vivien MAS

4
8
29 11 TATSUMI Fuka JPN




11

11 PARRATTO Jessica USA


11


11 BENFEITO Meaghan CAN

11


32 10 COUCH Tonia GBR
10



33 9 POTVIN Janie CAN




9

9 KORMOS Villa HUN 4


5
35 8 CROAK Alexandra AUS

8


36 6 ANTHES Stefanie GER




6

6 GLADDING Monique GBR
6




6 BETANCOURT Maria VEN

6


39 5 KEMP Rachel CAN
5




5 VIOLA Brittany USA


5


5 VINTONYAK Olga RUS

5



5 RIVAS Karla MEX




5
43 4 POPOVICI Corina ROU



4

4 EGGERS Elina SWE


4

45 3 SANTILLAN Celia Andrea MEX
3



46 2 POTYEKHINA Vikroriya UKR
2



47 1 HERNANDEZ Vianey MEX
1




3M Sprinboard Synchro

# Total Points Fed. ESP RUS CAN USA GER ITA
1 78 CHN 21 18 18
18 21
2 62 CAN
16 16 11
19
3 57 MEX 15 12
13
17
4 50 AUS 11 10 14

15
5 48 UKR 17 8
9 14
6 45 GER

12 17 16
7 33 RUS 19 14



8 32 HUN 9


10 13
9 31 USA

10 21

10 25 GBR
6
19

11 21 JPN

6 15

12 18 FRA 13
5


13 17 AUT



8 9
14 16 BRA

8 8

15 14 FIN 8


6
16 13 CHI 6

7


13 GRE
5


8
18 12 MAS



12
19 11 ESP




11
20 7 POL 7





7 MAC




7
22 6 VEN




6

6 EGY


6

24 5 ITA




5


10M Platform Synchro

# Total Points Fed. ESP RUS CAN USA GER ITA
1 72 CHN 18 18 18
16 18
2 64 CAN 16
16 18
14
3 56 AUS
16 14 10
16
4 52 GER 12
12 14 14
5 40 MEX 8 12
8
12
6 38 GBR 10 10 6 12

7 28 MAS

10
18
8 26 UKR 14


12
9 24 USA

8 16

10 20 ROU



10 10
11 14 RUS
14



12 11 BRA

5 6

13 8 HUN




8
14 6 VEN




6