2011 Women's Overall Ranking


3m Springboard

# Athlete Moscow (RUS)
18-19 March
Beijing (CHN)
25-26 March
Sheffield (GBR)
15-16 April
Guanajuato (MEX)
22-23 April
Total
1 He ZI (CHN) 18 16 18 18 70
2 Jennifer ABEL (CAN) 14 14 14 16 58
3 Tania CAGNOTTO (ITA) 16 12 10 3 41
4 Minxia WU (CHN)   18 16   34
5 Emilie HEYMANS (CAN) 12 3 6 10 31
5 Cook KASSIDY (USA) 8   8 14 30
7 Paola ESPINOSA (MEX) 4 10 3 6 23
8 Abby JOHNSTON (USA)     5 12 17
9 Sharleen STRATTON (AUS)     12 5 17
10 Nadezda BAZHINA (RUS) 10 6 0 0 16
11 Anabelle SMITH (AUS)   8 4 4 16
12 Rebecca GALLANTREE (GBR) 6 4 2   12
13 Svetlana PHILIPPOVA (RUS) 5 5     10
14 Anastasia POZDNIAKOVA (RUS)     1 8 9
15 Alicia BLAGG (GBR)       2 2


10m Platform

# Athlete Moscow (RUS)
18-19 March
Beijing (CHN)
25-26 March
Sheffield (GBR)
15-16 April
Guanajuato (MEX)
22-23 April
Total
1 Ruolin CHEN (CHN) 18 18 16   52
2 Yadan HU (CHN)   16 18 18 52
3 Paola ESPINOSA (MEX) 12 8 14 12 46
4 Alexandra CROAK (AUS) 14 14 12 5 45
5 Rinong PANDELELA (MAS) 16 12 8 8 44
6 Roseline FILION (CAN) 5 10 10 10 35
7 Meaghan BENFEITO (CAN) 10 5 5 6 26
8 Melissa WU (AUS) 8     14 22
9 Wang HAO (CHN)       16 16
10 Tonia COUCH (GBR) 4 6     10
11 Yulia KOLTUNOVA (RUS) 6       6
12 Jenny COWEN (GBR)     6   6


3m Springboard Synchro

# Athlete Moscow (RUS)
18-19 March
Beijing (CHN)
25-26 March
Sheffield (GBR)
15-16 April
Guanajuato (MEX)
22-23 April
Total
per country
1 He ZI (CHN)
Minxia WU (CHN)
27 27 27 27 108
2 Emilie HEYMANS (CAN)
Jennifer ABEL (CAN)
15 24 24 24 87
3 Francesca DALLAPE (ITA)
Tania CAGNOTTO (ITA)
21 18 21 18 78
4 Daniela RAMIREZ (MEX)
Laura SANCHEZ (MEX)
12 15 7.5 12 46.5
5 Svetlana FILIPPOVA (RUS)
Nadezda Bazhina (RUS)
24 21     45
6 Svetlana FILIPPOVA (RUS)
Anastasia POZDNIAKOVA (RUS)
    18 21 39
7 Krug CASSIDY (USA)
Cook CASSIDY (USA)
18     9 27
8 Rebecca GALLANTREE (GBR)
Alicia BLAGG (GBR)
    15 7.5 22.5
9 Anabelle SMITH (AUS)
Sharleen STRATTON (AUS)
    12 9 21
10 Abby Johnston (USA)
Cook Cassidy (USA)
      15 15


10m Platform Synchro

# Athlete Moscow (RUS)
18-19 March
Beijing (CHN)
25-26 March
Sheffield (GBR)
15-16 April
Guanajuato (MEX)
22-23 April
Total
per country
1 Roulin CHEN (CHN)
Hao WANG (CHN)
27 27 27 27 108
2 Meaghan BENFEITO (CAN)
Roseline FILION (CAN)
24 18 24 24 90
3 Melissa WU (AUS)
Alexandra CROAK (AUS)
21 21 21 21 84
4 Mun Yee LEONG (MAS)
Rinong PANDELELA (MAS)
15 24 18 18 75
5 Rebecca GALLANTREE (GBR)
Megan SYLVESTER (GBR)

  15 15

30

6 Rebecca GALLANTREE (GBR)
Tonia COUCH (GBR)
12 15
  27
7 Yulia KOLTUNOVA (RUS)
Daria GOVOR (RUS)
18       18
8 Mariana MENDIOLA (MEX)
Marisa DIAZ (MEX)
 


12