Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

Diving World Series 2011 - Moscow (RUS)

Results (Archives)

MEN - 3M

Semi-Final A

1 QIN KAI CHN 495.40
2 ILLANA JAVIER ESP 429.95
3 DUMAIS TROY USA 428.25
4 CASTILLO YAEHL MEX 422.45

Semi-Final B

1 KUZNETSOV EVGENIY RUS 442.80
2 HE CHONG CHN 419.85
3 KVASHA ILLYA UKR 403.40
4 LAUGHER JACK GBR 393.15
5 HAUSDING PATRICK GER 364.05

Final

1 QIN KAI
CHN
506.20
2 KUZNETSOV EVGENIY RUS
505.35
3 HE CHONG
CHN
486.00
4 KVASHA ILLYA
UKR
485.85
5 DUMAIS TROY
USA
454.35
6 ILLANA JAVIER
ESP
411.95


MEN - 3M SYNCHRO

Final

1 QIN KAI
CHN 452.40

LUO YUTONG
   
2 HAUSDING PATRICK
GER 429.90

FECK STEPHAN
   
3 KVASHA ILIYA UKR 428.64

PRYGOROV OLEKSEY    
4 SAUTIN DMITRIY
RUS 427.11

KUNAKOV YURY
   
5 YAHEL CASTILLO
MEX 422.28
  DANIEL ISLAS
   
6 MEARS CHRISTOPHER
GBR 396.33
  ROBINSON-BAKER N.
   
7 DUMAIS TROY
USA 356.67
  HIXON MICHAEL
   


MEN - 10M

Semi-Final A

1 KRAVCHENKO ALEXEY RUS 462.00
2 MINIBAEV VICTOR RUS 413.40
3 DALEY THOMAS GBR 409.75

Semi-Final B

1 SASCHA KLEIN GER 507.50
2 QIU BO CHN 504.65
3 ROMMEL PACHECO MEX 466.65
4 GUERRA JOSE A CUB 431.45

Final

1 QIU BO CHN 607.60
2 SASCHA KLEIN GER 512.05
3 MINIBAEV VICTOR RUS 502.80
4 ROMMEL PACHECO MEX 478.95
5 DALEY THOMAS GBR 459.20
6 KRAVCHENKO ALEXEY RUS 441.20


MEN - 10M SYNCHRO

Final

1 GUERRA JOSE A
CUB
463.02

AGUIRRE JENKLER


2 KLEIN SASCHA
GER
439.11

HAUSDING PATRICK


3 MINIBAEV VICTOR
RUS
432.60

ZAKHAROV ILIA


4 ROMMEL PACHECO
MEX
426.90

JONATHAN RUVALCABA



WOMEN - 3M

Semi-Final A

1 CAGNOTTO TANIA ITA 317.05
2 KASSIDY COOK USA 296.00
3 HEYMANS EMILIE CAN 292.50
4 ESPINOSA PAOLA MEX 257.70

Semi-Final B

1 HE ZI CHN 365.35
2 ABEL JENNIFER CAN 333.95
3 BAZHINA NADEZDA RUS 311.70
4 GALLANTREE REBECCA GBR 284.00
5 PHILIPPOVA SVETLANA RUS 279.90

Final

1 HE LI CHN 371.40
2 CAGNOTTO TANIA
ITA
350.00
3 ABEL JENNIFER
CAN
324.65
4 HEYMANS EMILIE
CAN
305.80
5 BAZHINA NADEZDA
RUS
273.60
6 KASSIDY COOK
USA
262.65


WOMEN - 3M SYNCHRO

Final

1 HE ZI
CHN
346.50

WU MINXIA


2 PHILIPPOVA SVETLANA
RUS
317.10

BAZHINA NADEZDA


3 DALLAPE FRANCESCA
ITA
311.10

CAGNOTTO TANIA


4 COOK KASSIDY
USA
301.59

KRUG CASSIDY


5 ABEL JENNIFER
CAN
300.90

HEYMANS EMILIE


6 DANIELA RAMIREZ
MEX
279.00
  SANCHEZ LAURA



WOMEN - 10M

Semi-Final A

1 PANDELELA RINONG MAS 335.10
2 WU MELISSA AUS 328.75
3 CROAK ALEXANDRA AUS 325.70
4 KOLTUNOVA YULIA RUS 318.20
5 COUCH TONIA GBR 280.05

Semi-Final B

1 CHEN RUOLIN CHN 397.10
2 BENFEITO MEAGHAN CAN 347.10
3 ESPINOSA PAOLA MEX 313.90
4 FILION ROSELINE CAN 305.75

Final

1 CHEN RUOLIN CHN 409.95
2 PANDELELA RINONG MAS 369.45
3 CROAK ALEXANDRA AUS 358.95
4 ESPINOSA PAOLA MEX 339.80
5 BENFEITO MEAGHAN CAN 325.35
6 WU MELISSA 286.35 286.35


WOMEN - 10M SYNCHRO

Final

1 CHEN RUOLIN            CHN 366.42

WANG HAO    
2 BENFEITO MEAGHAN CAN 327.87

FILION ROSELINE


3 CROAK ALEXANDRA
AUS
307.92

WU MELISSA


4 KOLTUNOVA YULIA
RUS
304.98

GOVOR DARIA


5 PANDELELA RINONG
MAS
304.98

MUN YEE LEONG


6 GALLANTREE REBECCA
GBR
294.72

COUCH TONIA