Frontpage Slideshow (version 2.0.0) - Copyright © 2006-2008 by JoomlaWorks

FINA DGP 2011 - Penza (RUS)

3M Springboard Men

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi Final
1 ZHANG, Xinhua CHN 401.40 460.35 496.75
2 LI, Shixin CHN 444.40 478.35 492.95
3 ZAKHAROV, Illya RUS 439.95 466.85 491.45
4 KYZNETSOV, Evgeny RUS 453.35 464.35 465.30
5 RUVALCABA, Jonatan MEX 387.60 423.75 442.85
6 ROBERTSON, Scott AUS 388.20 411.25 433.00
7 DALEY, Thomas GBR 360.45 409.30
8 PAPAROUNAS, Stefanos GRE 381.45 399.85
9 IMBEAU-DULAC, François CAN 376.10 394.55
10 MEZHENSKYY, Dmytro UKR 386.95 390.30
11 MATOS, Ian BRA 367.30 388.85
12 MEARS, Christopher GBR 389.80 375.05
* NOVOSELOV, Evgeniy RUS 389.30

13 KARALIOU, Yauheni BLR 360.00

14 ARGOTE, Osiris MEX 344.55

15 SANCHEZ, Jorge VEN 329.25

* KORYAKIN, Igor RUS 328.75

16 GYRBANOV, Farid AZE 259.00

17 ATANASIJE, Damcevic SRB 221.50

18 SOROKIN, Dmitry AZE 209.60


3M Springboard Women

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi Final
1 WANG, Han
CHN
306.50 333.70 365.40
2 LIU, Jiao CHN
296.90 341.40 334.65
3 BAZHINA, Nadezda RUS
308.25 307.20 331.05
4 PHILIPPOVA, Svetlana
RUS
295.00 303.85 327.40
5 SANCHEZ, Laura
MEX
285.25 321.25 320.05
6 MORAN, Amanda
CAN
269.35 293.50 294.45
7 KESAR, Viktoriya UKR 264.93 300.65
8 WARE, Pamela CAN 267.45 283.90
9 GOWLETT, Sherilyse AUS 297.60 281.25
10 STARLING, Hannah GBR 268.80 261.55
11 REID, Grace GBR 255.90 254.75
12 MENDOZA, Carolina MEX 237.20 240.00
* CHERNYKH, Elena RUS 255.50

13 THEK, Hannah AUS 235.10

14 SOMLOI, Sophie AUT 232.80

15 IVEZIC, Marija SRB 231.00

* KULEMINA, Olga RUS 228.90

16 KONDRASCHENKOVA, Ksenia
BLR 216.90

17 BANOUSI, Jolianna GRE 186.05

18 kATSOULI, Eleni GRE 184.70


10M Platform Men

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi Final
1 ZHANG, Yanquan CHN 491.00 528.75 553.75
2 ZHOU, Luxin CHN 479.15 534.35 541.65
3 KRAVCHENKO, Alexey
RUS 459.45 485.95 478.60
4 DALEY, Thomas
GBR 455.80 477.65 465.65
5 MILYAEV, Konstantin
UKR
439.85 467.85 457.60
6 KAPTUR, Vadim
BLR
414.50 444.15 429.50
7 GARCIA, Ivan
MEX 462.45 453.90
8 GORDEICHIK, Timofei BLR 382.10 435.80
9 ALCANTARA, Alberto MEX 444.30 418.85
10 MYALIN, Igor RUS 418.95 417.30
11 PARISI, Hugo BRA 433.20 404.75
12 CONTRERAS, Edickson VEN 378.10 353.40
* GALPERIN, Gleb RUS 406.20

13 BRICK, Max GBR 357.35

* IZMAYLOV, Roman RUS 255.90

14 ROJAS, Enrique VEN 217.00


10M Platform Women

# Name Fed. Prelim Semi Final
1 GONCHAROVA, Natalia RUS 312.65 332.10 358.50
2 KE, Tingting CHN 342.50 390.45 356.00
3 MA, Sinuo CHN 365.75 380.10 347.30
4 KOLNUTOVA, Yulia RUS 338.30 380.25 345.35
5 COUCH, Tonia GBR 274.35 318.70 332.60
6 THEK, Hannah AUS 284.30 309.60 294.40
7 GLADDING, Monique GBR 309.15 308.30
8 KEMP, Rachel CAN 311.60 306.40
9 WARE, Carol-Ann CAN 300.40 290.30
10 SANTILLAN, Celia Andrea MEX 235.05 253.10
11 POTYEKHINA, Victoriya UKR 219.40 234.10
12 HERNANDEZ, Vianey MEX 287.50 229.30
* VINTONYAK, Olga RUS 300.50

* POLUYANOVA, Maria RUS 294.55


Synchro 3M Springboard Men

# Name Fed. Final
1 ZAKHAROV, Ilya
KUZNETSOV, Evgeny
RUS 452.67
2 YU, Longji
SUN, Zhiyi
CHN 434.91
3 ROBINSON-BAKER, Nicholas
MEARS, Christopher
GBR 416.46
4 OCAMPO, Jahir
CHAVEZ, Kevin
MEX 397.47
5 VADIM, Kaptur
HORDEICHIK, Timofei
BLR 371.67
6 SANCHEZ, Jorge
COLMENAREZ, Emilio
VEN 349.83
7 SOROKIN, Dmytry
GURBANOV, Farid
AZE 323.82


Synchro 3M Springboard Women

# Name Fed. Final
1 WANG, Han
ZHENG, Qulin
CHN 330.60
2 WARE, Carol-Ann
WARE, Pamela
CAN 301.62
3 BAZHINA, Nadezda
PHILIPPOVA, Svetlana
RUS 299.82
* KULEMINA, Olga
TONNIKOVA, Irina
RUS
295.41
4 RAMIREZ, Daniela
SANCHEZ, Laura
MEX
294.90
5 THEK, Hannah
GOWLETT, Sherilyse
MEX
286.80
6 POTYEKHINA, Viktoriya
KESAR, Victoriya
UKR
271.50
7 STARLING, Hannah
REID, Grace
GBR
270.09
8 KATSOULI, Eleni
BANOUSI, Jouliana
GRE
248.88


Synchro 10M Platform Men

# Name Fed. Final
1 ZHANG, Yanquan
CAO, Yuan
CHN 471.06
2 SANCHEZ, German
GARCIA, Ivan
MEX 447.93
3 MINIBAEV, Viktor
ZAKHAROV, Ilya
RUS 447.48
4 VADIM, Kaptur
HORDEICHIK, Timofei
BLR 394.44
5 BRICK, Max
DENNY, James
GBR 338.46
6 CONTRERAS, Edickson
ROJAS, Walter
VEN 326.07


Synchro 10M Platform Women

# Name Fed. Final
1 LIU, Huixia
ZHU, Jiaming
CHN 355.50
2 BUGG, Rachel
THEK Hannah
AUS 311.16
3 GOVOR, Daria
KOLTUNOVA, Yulia
RUS 310.98
4 ELISEEVA, Kristina
VINTONYAK, Olga
RUS 276.54
5 SANTILLAN, Celia Andrea
VIANEY, Alejandia Hernandez
MEX 255.90
6 GLADDING, Monique
SYLVESTER, Megan
GBR 100.80