Open Water Swimming Officials #9

(01.01.2011 - 31.12.2014)


NAME First Fed.
MAROUF ROHULLAH AFG
COSSO PABLO ARG
GONZALEZ PEDRO ARG
PACCHIOTTI ADRIANA ARG
CARRARA STELLA AUS
SHEPHERDSON GARY AUS
WOOD  DARYL ALAN AUS
MOSTAFA MD. GOLAM BAN
FANZERES CHRISTIANE BRA
MATTOS WILSON RIBAS BRA
RATTO RICARDO BRA
SALEM MARCELO BRA
BOGOMILOVA TANYA BUL
VELISLAV ETSKOV TSEKOV BUL
LENCOE SHEILA CAN
TREMBLAY LYSE CAN
VINCENT BENOIT CAN
ALIAGA TELLO NINFA DEL CARMEN CHI
CAO QINGZHU CHN
JI HONG CHN
XU JIAN CHENG CHN
ZHOU YUCHENG CHN
GARCIA VIALES KATTIA CRC
GUTIERREZ CANO ALBERTO CRC
MADRIGAL FERNANDO CRC
NAVARRO  FEDERICO CRC
ULATE
FLORA MARIA
CRC
ARESTIS PETROS CYP
GEORGAKIS PHILIPPOS CYP
SKOURIDIS VASILIOS CYP
MARTINEZ MARQUEZ BORIS CUB
HACES GERMAN TOMAS CUB
FUENTES  LORENZO ERNESTO CUB
GARCIA FERNANDEZ NELSON CUB
ZAYAS MOREJON FELIX CUB
BAZIL JAN CZE
KINDL MICHAL CZE
NOVOTNY JAN CZE
SRB PAVEL CZE
CORNEJO CAMPOVERDE HECTOR ECU
DELGADO PANCHANA JORGE AURELIO ECU
GRINON REINA ELENA ESP
PEREZ MARTRA FAUSTINO ESP
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ PATRICIO ESP
VALLES VAZQUEZ LORENA ESP
JUVONEN MATTI FIN
TORTTILA UULA FIN
WAHLMAN SAMI FIN
BONNIOL MICHEL FRA
CITERNE JEAN-LUC FRA
TAPPERO RAYMOND FRA
THOREMBEY JEAN-LOUIS FRA
KENDALL PAUL GBR
ROBERTS MARGARET GBR
SMITH HANNAH GBR
WEETMAN DAVID KIM GBR
GAUGER RALF GER
HAEMMERLE PETER GER
KLOTZ MARKUS GER
STOECKER BODO GER
PSILOLIGNON SOPHIA GRE
LAM SIU TONG HKG
SZETO  PING HANG HKG
YEUNG  KAM TAT WILSON HKG
ATTILA DR. MOLNAR HUN
FODOR SZABOLCS HUN
GYULA HAJOS HUN
ZSOLT NEMETH HUN
WIRADIHARDJA SUDRADJAT INA
ALADAN MOHAND IRQ
ALYONAN MELAD IRQ
KHALAF KHUDAR IRQ
TAYAWI MAJEED IRQ
BEN-DROR HADAR ISR
COHEN HADAD EUGENIA ISR
GROUMI ERAN ISR
PERRY ARIC ISR
BAGLIO ANTONIO EMANUELE ITA
MADDALONI DANIELA ITA
REBORA MARCO ITA
ULIVIERI ELISABETTA ITA
KAMEDA OSAMU JPN
MATSUBAYSHI HAJIME JPN
SUMI MASAHIRO JPN
BELENKOV ARTYOM KAZ
TULEKOV KANAT KAZ
ZAGRITSENKO NIKOLAY KAZ
ZAGRITSENKO SERGEY KAZ
AN BYUNG WOOG KOR
HA  WONIL KOR
KIM EUI SIK KOR
KIM JONGSOO KOR
BELOVAS VALERIJUS LTU
CHAN HO IAN MAC
IU CHONG KIT MAC
NG CHI IEONG MAC
TAI KA KIN MAC
EL MTERI MOHCINE MAR
BORREGO ENRIQUE MEX
BORREGO JOSE LUIS MEX
CESAR JORGE ANTONIO MEX
CASTELLON ZELAYA JUAN ARMANDO NCA
CASTILLO MUNIZ MIGUEL ANGEL NCA
NUNEZ-AGUIRRE OMAR NCA
VARGAS ESTRADA  MARITZA DE LOS ANGELES NCA
SOHL DIRK JAN NED
STRUYLAART ELSJE NED
BEATTIE DAVE NZL
MATSON PAUL NZL
MEEHAN MATT NZL
ABDUL MONEM AL-ALAWI OMA
BRANDAO JOSE PEDRO POR
FERNANDES ALEXANDRE POR
JESUS CARLOS POR
MEDALHAS LUIS POR
EROKHIN GEORGY RUS
KULIKOV SERGEY RUS
KOZAMERNIK ANKA SLO
INDIHAR VELICKOVIC  GORDANA SLO
DANEV NIKOLA SRB
KOVACEVIC BRANISLAV SRB
MIJIC VOJISLAV SRB
MIROSLAV PANOVIC SRB
AJANTHA POLWATHTHA SIRIYALAGE SRI
NISHSHANKA AJITH KUMARA VIDALATH GEDARA MUDIYAN SELAGE SRI
RANASINGHE SUMITH MAHINDA SRI
SILVA SINGHARAGE JANAKA SADARUWAN SRI
INGOLD ROLF SUI
VILLARS-PELZER VIDETTE SUI
AL KASSAR MICHAL SYR
OZCALDIRAN BAHTIYAR TUR
AL OTAIBA KHAMIS UAE
AL ZAHMI AHMED SALEM UAE
AL ZAHMI AHMED MOBARAK UAE
ALALILI MOHAMED FARAJ UAE
LAMBOGLIA CAPRARIO ALICIA OLGA URU
CARRIGAN EUGENE F. (CHIP) USA
GILLESPY  SHANNON USA
GORDON  CECIL USA
WILSON MATTHEW USA
PALOMO CUEVAS MAFER CARIDAD VEN
RODRIGUEZ CARVAJAL RUBEN DARIO VEN